Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-02-13 16:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
2 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
1

Германия

1:17:50.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) Норвегия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
3 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2

Норвегия

+15.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
3

Франция

+33.3 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4

Беларусь

+36.5 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Filipp SHULMAN Филипп Шульман Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN)
2 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
3 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
4 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
5

Россия

+49.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
6

Швеция

+2:37.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 1+3 0+1 1+4 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
3 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
7

Украина

+2:43.0 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
8

Чехия

+2:48.2 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
2 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
3 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
9

Австрия

+3:11.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
10

Словакия

+3:26.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Michal PIECHA Польша 0+3 0+1 0+4 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
2 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+1 0+3 0+4 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
11

Польша

+3:26.8 POLAND  POLAND
1 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 2+3 0+0 2+3 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 Klemen LAUSEGER Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Klemen LAUSEGER Klemen LAUSEGER
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
12

Словения

+4:12.1 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
4 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
13

Латвия

+4:44.4 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 1+3 0+3 1+6 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
14

Эстония

+4:52.7 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
2 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
3 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
15

Италия

+5:10.4 ITALY  ITALY
1 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
2 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
3 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
4 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
16

Финляндия

+5:47.6 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 2+3 0+0 2+3 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA) Япония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Daisuke EBISAWA Даисуке Эбисава Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA)
17

Япония

+5:48.6 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 1+3 0+0 1+3 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
2 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 Jacob BESTE США 0+0 1+3 1+3 Jacob BESTE Jacob BESTE
18

США

+7:27.9 USA  USA
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
3 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
4 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 3+3 0+3 3+6 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
19

Швейцария

+8:02.8 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 2+3 1+3 3+6 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
2 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
3 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
4 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)

Великобритания

DNF GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG) Китай 4+3 0+0 4+3 Qing ZHANG ЧЖАН Цин ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG)
2 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) Китай 1+3 1+3 2+6 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
3 ЧЭН Хайбинь (Haibin CHEN) Китай Haibin CHEN ЧЭН Хайбинь ЧЭН Хайбинь (Haibin CHEN)
4 Чжинсон Лю (Jingsong LIU) Китай Jingsong LIU Чжинсон Лю Чжинсон Лю (Jingsong LIU)

Китай

DNF CHINA  CHINA
Яндекс.Метрика