Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-02-12 16:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Linda GRUBBEN Линда Груббен Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN)
2 КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN) Норвегия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN)
3 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
4 Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE) Норвегия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Liv Grete POIREE Лив Грет ПУАРЕ  Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE)
1

Норвегия

1:16:59.8 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Olga MEDVEDTSEVA Ольга Медведцева Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA)
2 Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА  Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA)
3 Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS Анна Богалий-Титовец Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS)
4 Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Albina AKHATOVA Альбина Ахатова Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA)
2

Россия

+1:08.2 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
2 Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL) Германия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Katrin APEL Катрин Апель Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL)
3 ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Simone HAUSWALD ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD)
4 ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM) Германия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Kati WILHELM ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM)
3

Германия

+1:18.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Екатерина ИВАНОВА (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA Екатерина ИВАНОВА  Екатерина ИВАНОВА  (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA)
2 Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA
3 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
4

Беларусь

+1:30.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sylvie BECAERT БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT)
2 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 0+2 1+3 1+5 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
3 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
4 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
5

Франция

+1:40.1 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
2 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 1+3 0+1 1+4 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
3 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
4 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
6

Болгария

+2:20.9 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Oksana YAKOVLEVA Оксана Яковлева Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA)
2 Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Nina LEMESH Нина Лемеш Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH)
3 Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО (Irina TANANAIKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Irina TANANAIKO Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  (Irina TANANAIKO)
4 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
7

Украина

+3:02.5 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 Magdalena GRZYWA Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Magdalena GRZYWA Magdalena GRZYWA
3 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
4 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
8

Польша

+3:20.2 POLAND  POLAND
1 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
2 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
3 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
4 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)
9

Чехия

+3:45.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 0+3 1+3 1+6 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
2 ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Teja GREGORIN ГРЕГОРИН Тея ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN)
3 РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR) Словения 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dijana RAVNIKAR РАВНИКАР Дияна РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR)
4 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения 0+2 0+3 0+5 Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
10

Словения

+4:20.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU) Китай 0+2 0+0 0+2 Xianying LIU Лю Сяньин Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU)
2 Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG) Китай 1+3 0+3 1+6 Yingchao KONG Кун Инчао Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG)
3 Хоу Юйся (Yuxia HOU) Китай 0+3 1+3 1+6 Yuxia HOU Хоу Юйся Хоу Юйся (Yuxia HOU)
4 Xiaoni CHENG Китай 0+1 0+3 0+4 Xiaoni CHENG Xiaoni CHENG
11

Китай

+4:51.6 CHINA  CHINA
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 Саския САНТЕР (Saskia SANTER) Италия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Saskia SANTER Саския САНТЕР  Саския САНТЕР  (Saskia SANTER)
4 Maryke CIARAMIDARO Италия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Maryke CIARAMIDARO Maryke CIARAMIDARO
12

Италия

+5:06.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Eija SALONEN Эйя САЛОНЕН  Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN)
2 Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Outi KETTUNEN Оути КЕТТУНЕН  Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN)
3 Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA) Финляндия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Sanna-Leena PERUNKA Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА  Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA)
4 ХАКАЛА Анита (Anita HAKALA) Финляндия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Anita HAKALA ХАКАЛА Анита ХАКАЛА Анита (Anita HAKALA)
13

Финляндия

+5:14.8 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Rachel STEER Рэйчел СТИР  Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER)
2 Джилл Краусе (Jill KRAUSE) США 0+2 0+3 0+5 Jill KRAUSE Джилл Краусе Джилл Краусе (Jill KRAUSE)
3 Мари Денис Тила (Denise TEELA) США 1+3 0+0 1+3 Denise TEELA Мари Денис Тила Мари Денис Тила (Denise TEELA)
4 Сара ГРАНРОТ (Sara GRANROTH) США 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sara GRANROTH Сара ГРАНРОТ  Сара ГРАНРОТ (Sara GRANROTH)
14

США

+5:25.7 USA  USA
1 Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Zuzana HASILLOVA Зузана Хасилова Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA)
2 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
3 Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA) Словакия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Petra SLEZAKOVA Петра Слезакова Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA)
4 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
15

Словакия

+6:14.7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Отака Томоми (Tomomi OTAKA) Япония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Tomomi OTAKA Отака Томоми Отака Томоми (Tomomi OTAKA)
2 Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO) Япония 0+3 0+3 0+6 Kanae MEGURO Канае Мигура Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO)
3 Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA) Япония 0+3 0+3 0+6 Tamami TANAKA Тамами Танака Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA)
4 Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE) Япония 0+1 2+3 2+4 Ikuyo TSUKIDATE Икуя Тсукидате Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE)
16

Япония

+6:17.1 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Елена ДУБОК (Elena DUBOK) Казахстан 0+3 0+2 0+5 Elena DUBOK Елена ДУБОК  Елена ДУБОК (Elena DUBOK)
2 Ирина Можевитина (Inna MOZHEVITINA) Казахстан 0+1 0+1 0+2 Inna MOZHEVITINA Ирина Можевитина Ирина Можевитина (Inna MOZHEVITINA)
3 Ольга Дудченко (Olga POLTORANINA) Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olga POLTORANINA Ольга Дудченко Ольга Дудченко (Olga POLTORANINA)
4 Анна Лебедева (Anna LEBEDEVA) Казахстан 0+3 0+2 0+5 Anna LEBEDEVA Анна Лебедева Анна Лебедева (Anna LEBEDEVA)
17

Казахстан

+10:41.6 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Яндекс.Метрика