Мужская гонка, Индивидуальная 20 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-02-12 12:00
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Спортсмен Стартовый номер Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) 10 Франция 0+0+0+1 1 51:37.9 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) 67 Польша 1+0+0+0 1 +55.5 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) 29 Норвегия 1+1+0+0 2 +1:00.5 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
4 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) 22 Германия 0+2+0+0 2 +1:33.9 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
5 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) 3 Россия 0+1+0+1 2 +1:52.5 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
6 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) 14 Россия 1+0+0+0 1 +1:53.2 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
7 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) 77 Беларусь 0+1+0+0 1 +2:10.7 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
8 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) 63 Украина 1+0+0+0 1 +2:31.3 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
9 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) 4 Швеция 0+0+0+1 1 +2:48.7 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
10 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) 70 Беларусь 0+0+1+1 2 +2:57.7 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
11 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) 89 Австрия 1+1+0+0 2 +3:24.2 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
12 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) 1 Беларусь 1+2+0+1 4 +3:33.4 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
13 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) 23 Чехия 0+1+0+2 3 +3:35.0 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
14 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) 41 Германия 1+2+0+0 3 +3:54.1 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
15 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) 15 Словения 0+2+0+2 4 +3:55.0 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
16 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) 68 Россия 0+0+2+0 2 +3:56.0 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
17 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) 56 Словакия 1+1+0+0 2 +3:56.3 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
18 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) 79 Канада 0+0+0+2 2 +4:00.3 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
19 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) 46 Словения 0+2+0+1 3 +4:03.5 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
20 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) 19 Франция 1+0+0+3 4 +4:09.0 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
21 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) 65 Франция 0+1+0+1 2 +4:22.8 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
22 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) 109 Чехия 0+1+0+1 2 +4:29.8 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
23 Sven FISCHER 32 Германия 0+1+1+3 5 +4:40.9 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
24 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) 7 Норвегия 1+1+1+3 6 +4:47.1 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
25 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) 101 Украина 0+2+0+1 3 +4:48.1 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
26 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) 93 Италия 0+1+0+1 2 +4:50.3 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
27 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) 49 Эстония 0+1+1+1 3 +4:57.6 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
28 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) 30 Австрия 1+2+0+1 4 +5:09.3 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
29 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) 86 Словакия 0+1+0+2 3 +5:10.1 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
30 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) 50 Латвия 1+1+0+1 3 +5:12.1 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
31 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) 47 Швеция 1+2+1+0 4 +5:13.1 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
32 Grzegorz BODZIANA 92 Польша 0+0+0+1 1 +5:20.0 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
33 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) 96 Словакия 1+0+0+1 2 +5:21.7 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
34 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) 83 Швейцария 0+1+1+1 3 +5:28.7 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
35 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) 20 Норвегия 1+2+0+2 5 +5:36.4 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
36 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) 34 Финляндия 0+2+1+1 4 +5:37.7 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
37 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) 57 Япония 2+0+0+1 3 +5:38.8 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
38 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) 5 Норвегия 0+2+2+1 5 +5:41.7 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
39 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) 85 Финляндия 1+1+0+1 3 +5:43.1 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
40 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) 31 Россия 0+2+1+0 3 +5:45.6 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
41 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) 64 Казахстан 0+0+0+0 0 +5:48.8 Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
42 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) 13 Латвия 1+1+0+1 3 +5:53.4 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
43 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) 48 Польша 0+1+0+3 4 +6:09.5 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
44 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) 82 Франция 0+1+1+1 3 +6:22.1 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
45 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) 52 Финляндия 0+0+3+1 4 +6:27.5 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
46 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) 43 Чехия 1+2+1+0 4 +6:38.9 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
47 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) 37 Швейцария 1+1+0+2 4 +6:39.7 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
48 Stian ECKHOFF 54 Норвегия 3+0+1+2 6 +6:40.1 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
49 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) 40 Словакия 1+2+0+1 4 +6:43.9 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
50 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) 73 Украина 0+2+0+2 4 +6:46.8 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
51 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) 80 Великобритания 0+1+0+1 2 +6:51.0 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
52 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) 69 Швейцария 0+0+2+1 3 +6:52.0 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
53 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) 58 Германия 0+2+2+2 6 +6:54.3 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
54 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) 78 Чехия 0+1+0+2 3 +6:54.9 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
55 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) 12 Беларусь 1+2+0+3 6 +6:57.4 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
56 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) 51 Австрия 0+1+1+1 3 +7:06.6 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
57 David LEONI 55 Канада 0+0+2+1 3 +7:08.7 David LEONI David LEONI
58 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) 84 Эстония 1+2+1+0 4 +7:11.2 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
59 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) 88 Швеция 1+1+2+2 6 +7:15.3 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
60 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) 45 Болгария 0+2+0+1 3 +7:20.8 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
61 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) 76 США 0+2+1+1 4 +7:33.6 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
62 Michal PIECHA 27 Польша 0+0+2+1 3 +7:39.0 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
63 Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN) 33 Канада 1+1+1+0 3 +7:48.5 Gerhardt KLANN Герхард КЛАНН  Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN)
64 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) 60 Италия 0+2+2+2 6 +7:56.1 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
65 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) 87 Латвия 2+0+0+1 3 +8:08.2 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
66 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) 110 Австрия 1+2+1+2 6 +8:21.9 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
67 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) 74 Япония 0+2+1+1 4 +8:22.2 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
68 Janno PRANTS 17 Эстония 2+1+0+2 5 +8:25.3 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
69 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK 11 Болгария 2+1+1+2 6 +8:46.1 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
70 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) 2 США 0+2+2+3 7 +8:46.4 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
71 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) 90 Словения 2+2+0+1 5 +8:49.4 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
72 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) 111 Латвия 1+0+0+1 2 +8:55.1 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
73 Jussi MÄKELÄ 103 Финляндия 2+2+0+1 5 +9:24.7 Jussi MÄKELÄ Jussi MÄKELÄ
74 Александр ЗАРОВНЫЙ (Alexander ZAROVNII) 71 Болгария 2+2+1+1 6 +9:47.1 Alexander ZAROVNII Александр ЗАРОВНЫЙ  Александр ЗАРОВНЫЙ (Alexander ZAROVNII)
75 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) 66 США 1+1+1+4 7 +9:56.8 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
76 Марьян Блаж (Marian BLAJ) 35 ROM 4+1+1+1 7 +10:17.1 Marian BLAJ Марьян Блаж Марьян Блаж (Marian BLAJ)
77 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) 16 Украина 1+1+2+3 7 +10:21.7 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
78 Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC 108 Литва 2+2+1+2 7 +10:22.1 Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC
79 Клаус Хёльриг (Klaus HOELLRIGL) 94 Италия 2+2+3+0 7 +10:23.0 Klaus HOELLRIGL Клаус Хёльриг Клаус Хёльриг (Klaus HOELLRIGL)
80 Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ (Igor ZELENKOV) 72 Казахстан 1+3+1+0 5 +10:27.6 Igor ZELENKOV Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ  Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ (Igor ZELENKOV)
81 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) 18 Великобритания 2+1+1+0 4 +10:42.0 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
82 Камерон МОРТОН (Cameron MORTON) 26 Австралия 1+1+0+3 5 +10:55.0 Cameron MORTON Камерон МОРТОН  Камерон МОРТОН (Cameron MORTON)
83 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) 95 Эстония 1+3+0+1 5 +10:57.3 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
84 ЧЭН Хайбинь (Haibin CHEN) 91 Китай 0+2+0+2 4 +10:59.2 Haibin CHEN ЧЭН Хайбинь ЧЭН Хайбинь (Haibin CHEN)
85 Vadim GUSEV 75 Литва 1+2+2+3 8 +11:01.0 Vadim GUSEV Vadim GUSEV
86 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) 25 Венгрия 0+2+0+2 4 +11:05.5 Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
87 Jacob BESTE 102 США 3+1+1+1 6 +11:17.0 Jacob BESTE Jacob BESTE
88 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) 42 Китай 2+3+1+3 9 +11:41.9 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
89 Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA) 100 Словения 1+2+1+2 6 +11:45.9 Danilo KODELA Данило Кодела Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA)
90 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) 106 Швеция 0+3+1+2 6 +12:04.8 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
91 ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG) 6 Китай 3+2+3+1 9 +12:09.3 Qing ZHANG ЧЖАН Цин ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG)
92 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) 107 Япония 2+3+2+2 9 +12:23.6 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
93 Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS) 28 Греция 1+0+0+1 2 +12:54.7 Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS Ставрос Кристофоридис Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS)
94 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) 105 Болгария 1+1+2+2 6 +13:14.0 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
95 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) 62 Великобритания 0+1+2+3 6 +13:27.9 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
96 ЭРНАНДО Луис Альберто (Luis Alberto HERNANDO) 44 ESP 0+2+1+3 6 +13:29.3 Luis Alberto HERNANDO ЭРНАНДО Луис Альберто ЭРНАНДО Луис Альберто (Luis Alberto HERNANDO)
97 Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA) 8 Япония 0+4+2+5 11 +13:33.5 Daisuke EBISAWA Даисуке Эбисава Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA)
98 ЧЕКЕ Чаба (Csaba CSEKE) 81 Венгрия 1+2+0+2 5 +14:06.4 Csaba CSEKE ЧЕКЕ Чаба ЧЕКЕ Чаба (Csaba CSEKE)
99 Владимир Затула (Vladimir ZATULA) 97 Казахстан 2+5+1+1 9 +14:21.8 Vladimir ZATULA Владимир Затула Владимир Затула (Vladimir ZATULA)
100 СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн (Oystein SLETTEMARK) 36 GRL 1+2+3+3 9 +14:27.4 Oystein SLETTEMARK СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн (Oystein SLETTEMARK)
101 Чжинсон Лю (Jingsong LIU) 104 Китай 1+3+2+1 7 +14:35.0 Jingsong LIU Чжинсон Лю Чжинсон Лю (Jingsong LIU)
102 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) 98 Великобритания 1+3+2+1 7 +15:21.1 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
103 Модесто АЛЬВАРЕС (Modesto ALVAREZ) 38 ESP 1+2+2+1 6 +15:36.6 Modesto ALVAREZ Модесто АЛЬВАРЕС  Модесто АЛЬВАРЕС (Modesto ALVAREZ)
104 Золтан Тагшерер (Zoltan TAGSCHERER) 112 Венгрия 2+1+0+5 8 +15:46.1 Zoltan TAGSCHERER Золтан Тагшерер Золтан Тагшерер (Zoltan TAGSCHERER)
105 РАЙМОНД[РЕЙМОНД] Марк (Mark RAYMOND) 59 Австралия 2+1+2+3 8 +16:45.8 Mark RAYMOND РАЙМОНД[РЕЙМОНД] Марк РАЙМОНД[РЕЙМОНД] Марк (Mark RAYMOND)
106 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) 99 Швейцария 3+3+4+2 12 +16:48.0 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
107 МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC) 24 SCG 4+4+1+3 12 +18:43.1 Aleksandar MILENKOVIC МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC)
108 ХОЛЛО Матьяш (Matyas HOLLO) 53 Венгрия 3+2+0+2 7 +19:20.5 Matyas HOLLO ХОЛЛО Матьяш ХОЛЛО Матьяш (Matyas HOLLO)
109 Григорис Мочовакос (Grigorios MOSCHOVAKOS) 61 Греция 3+5+3+2 13 +21:26.7 Grigorios MOSCHOVAKOS Григорис Мочовакос Григорис Мочовакос (Grigorios MOSCHOVAKOS)
Теофило Пино (Teofilo PINO) 21 CHI DNS Teofilo PINO Теофило Пино Теофило Пино (Teofilo PINO)
Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV) 39 Казахстан DNS Erden ABDRAKHMANOV Эрден Абдрахманов Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV)
Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) 9 Италия 0+4+3 DNF Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
Яндекс.Метрика