Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-01-31 14:00
  • Страна: Франция
  • Место: Haute Maurienne
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Hansjörg REUTER Германия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Hansjörg REUTER Hansjörg REUTER
2 КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE) Германия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Christoph KNIE КНИ Кристоф КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE)
3 РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Steve RENNER РЕННЕР Стив РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER)
4 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
1

Германия

1:24:48.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Milan FALTUS Чехия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Milan FALTUS Milan FALTUS
2 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
3 Miroslav TOMES Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Miroslav TOMES Miroslav TOMES
4 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2

Чехия

+1:01.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Alexandre KUDRYASHEV Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexandre KUDRYASHEV Alexandre KUDRYASHEV
2 Vladimir SHEMELOV Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vladimir SHEMELOV Vladimir SHEMELOV
3 Артем Ушаков (Artem USHAKOV) Россия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Artem USHAKOV Артем Ушаков Артем Ушаков (Artem USHAKOV)
4 Vladislav MOISEEV Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vladislav MOISEEV Vladislav MOISEEV
3

Россия

+3:04.0 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Damien MARCEL Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Damien MARCEL Damien MARCEL
2 ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET) Франция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Vincent PORRET ПОРРЕ Венсан ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET)
3 АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT) Франция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Lois HABERT АБЕР Лоис АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
4

Франция

+3:44.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Игорь Ященко (Igor YASHCHENKO) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Igor YASHCHENKO Игорь Ященко Игорь Ященко (Igor YASHCHENKO)
2 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
3 Serhiy USHARUK Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Serhiy USHARUK Serhiy USHARUK
4 Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Oleg BEREZHNOY Олег Бережной Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY)
5

Украина

+3:49.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 1+2 1+2 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
2 КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Janne KANTANEN КАНТАНЕН Янне КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN)
3 ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA) Финляндия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Matti HAKALA ХАКАЛА Матти ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA)
4 ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле (Ville TOIVONEN) Финляндия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Ville TOIVONEN ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле (Ville TOIVONEN)
6

Финляндия

+5:14.6 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Андрей Славников (Andrei SLAVNIKOV) Беларусь 1+3 0+1 1+4 Andrei SLAVNIKOV Андрей Славников Андрей Славников (Andrei SLAVNIKOV)
2 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
3 Евгений Жулев (Evgeny ZHULEV) Беларусь 0+2 0+0 0+2 Evgeny ZHULEV Евгений Жулев Евгений Жулев (Evgeny ZHULEV)
4 Aleksandr MYTNIK Беларусь 0+2 1+3 1+5 Aleksandr MYTNIK Aleksandr MYTNIK
7

Беларусь

+5:30.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
2 ЖАНТЕ Симоне (Simone JEANTET) Италия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Simone JEANTET ЖАНТЕ Симоне ЖАНТЕ Симоне (Simone JEANTET)
3 Markus FRANZELIN Италия 1+1 0+1 1+2 Markus FRANZELIN Markus FRANZELIN
4 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
8

Италия

+6:19.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 Kazimierz OBROCHTA Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Kazimierz OBROCHTA Kazimierz OBROCHTA
2 Stanislaw KARPIEL Польша 0+1 0+3 0+4 Stanislaw KARPIEL Stanislaw KARPIEL
3 Pawel LASEK Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pawel LASEK Pawel LASEK
4 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+3 2+3 2+6 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
9

Польша

+9:07.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 Брайан Ольсен (Brian OLSEN) США 0+2 0+2 0+4 Brian OLSEN Брайан Ольсен Брайан Ольсен (Brian OLSEN)
2 Kurt FARCHMIN США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kurt FARCHMIN Kurt FARCHMIN
3 Bjorn BAKKEN США 0+0 0+3 0+3 Bjorn BAKKEN Bjorn BAKKEN
4 ДЖОНСОН Марк (Mark JOHNSON) США 0+2 0+2 0+4 Mark JOHNSON ДЖОНСОН Марк ДЖОНСОН Марк (Mark JOHNSON)
10

США

+10:17.4 USA  USA
1 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
2 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
3 Miroslav KANIANSKY Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Miroslav KANIANSKY Miroslav KANIANSKY
4 Витеслав Юречек (Vitezlav JURECEK) Словакия 2+3 1+3 3+6 Vitezlav JURECEK Витеслав Юречек Витеслав Юречек (Vitezlav JURECEK)
11

Словакия

+11:05.3 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS) Латвия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Gints ROZENBERGS РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS)
2 Janis SUKARUKS Латвия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Janis SUKARUKS Janis SUKARUKS
3 Gints LUSIS Латвия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Gints LUSIS Gints LUSIS
4 Kaspars SAKNINS Латвия 0+3 3+3 3+6 Kaspars SAKNINS Kaspars SAKNINS
12

Латвия

+11:06.3 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB) Канада 0+0 2+2 2+2 Jaime ROBB РОББ Джейми РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB)
2 Dylan COSTUROS HAY Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dylan COSTUROS HAY Dylan COSTUROS HAY
3 Hans ERASMUS Канада 0+2 1+3 1+5 Hans ERASMUS Hans ERASMUS
4 Trevor WILSON Канада 0+2 3+3 3+5 Trevor WILSON Trevor WILSON
13

Канада

+11:50.6 CANADA  CANADA
1 Christian TYSK Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Christian TYSK Christian TYSK
2 Lars ALBINSSON Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lars ALBINSSON Lars ALBINSSON
3 Leif STAF Швеция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Leif STAF Leif STAF
4 Andreas HAMLUND Швеция Andreas HAMLUND Andreas HAMLUND

Швеция

DNF SWEDEN  SWEDEN
Яндекс.Метрика