Эстафета 3x6 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-01-31 11:32
  • Страна: Франция
  • Место: Haute Maurienne
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ДОРЕН Мари (Marie DORIN HABERT) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Marie DORIN HABERT ДОРЕН Мари ДОРЕН Мари (Marie DORIN HABERT)
2 БЛОНДО Марион (Marion BLONDEAU) Франция 1+3 0+2 1+5 Marion BLONDEAU БЛОНДО Марион БЛОНДО Марион (Marion BLONDEAU)
3 Melanie DROZ - VINCENT Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Melanie DROZ - VINCENT Melanie DROZ - VINCENT
1

Франция

1:07:19.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Anne Marit GJERMUNDSHAUG Норвегия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Anne Marit GJERMUNDSHAUG Anne Marit GJERMUNDSHAUG
2 Stine OEVREBERG Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Stine OEVREBERG Stine OEVREBERG
3 РЁКСУНН Биргитта (Birgitte ROEKSUND) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Birgitte ROEKSUND РЁКСУНН Биргитта РЁКСУНН Биргитта (Birgitte ROEKSUND)
2

Норвегия

+31.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Viktoria GRONEOVA Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Viktoria GRONEOVA Viktoria GRONEOVA
2 Элиска Свикрухова (Eliska SVIKRUHOVA) Словакия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Eliska SVIKRUHOVA Элиска Свикрухова Элиска Свикрухова (Eliska SVIKRUHOVA)
3 Bibiana SVEJKOVSKA Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Bibiana SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana SVEJKOVSKA
3

Словакия

+2:49.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Светлана Слепцова (Svetlana SLEPTSOVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Svetlana SLEPTSOVA Светлана Слепцова Светлана Слепцова (Svetlana SLEPTSOVA)
2 Татьяна Зевахина (Tatiana ZEVAKHINA) Россия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Tatiana ZEVAKHINA Татьяна Зевахина Татьяна Зевахина (Tatiana ZEVAKHINA)
3 Евгения Седова (Evgeniya SEDOVA) Россия 2+3 1+3 3+6 Evgeniya SEDOVA Евгения Седова Евгения Седова (Evgeniya SEDOVA)
4

Россия

+3:59.0 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Johanna HOLMA Швеция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Johanna HOLMA Johanna HOLMA
2 Sofia NORDLUND Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sofia NORDLUND Sofia NORDLUND
3 ЮНССОН Енни (Jenny JONSSON) Швеция 1+3 0+1 1+4 Jenny JONSSON ЮНССОН Енни ЮНССОН Енни (Jenny JONSSON)
5

Швеция

+4:23.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Oleksandra SAMETS Украина 1+3 0+3 1+6 Oleksandra SAMETS Oleksandra SAMETS
2 Людмила Жибер (Lyudmyla ZHYBER) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lyudmyla ZHYBER Людмила Жибер Людмила Жибер (Lyudmyla ZHYBER)
3 Olena DEMYDENKO Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Olena DEMYDENKO Olena DEMYDENKO
6

Украина

+4:50.9 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Kelsy BOUCHARD США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kelsy BOUCHARD Kelsy BOUCHARD
2 Kari LUNEMANN США 1+3 1+3 2+6 Kari LUNEMANN Kari LUNEMANN
3 Бринден Мэнбек (Brynden MANBECK) США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Brynden MANBECK Бринден Мэнбек Бринден Мэнбек (Brynden MANBECK)
7

США

+5:02.5 USA  USA
1 Joanie HACHE Канада 0+3 0+2 0+5 Joanie HACHE Joanie HACHE
2 ИМРИ Меган (Megan IMRIE) Канада 0+1 0+3 0+4 Megan IMRIE ИМРИ Меган ИМРИ Меган (Megan IMRIE)
3 КЛАРК Синтия (Cynthia CLARK) Канада 0+1 0+3 0+4 Cynthia CLARK КЛАРК Синтия КЛАРК Синтия (Cynthia CLARK)
8

Канада

+6:14.4 CANADA  CANADA
1 Joanna LEJA Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Joanna LEJA Joanna LEJA
2 Monika RZEPKA Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Monika RZEPKA Monika RZEPKA
3 Iga KACZMARCZYK Польша 0+0 1+3 1+3 Iga KACZMARCZYK Iga KACZMARCZYK
9

Польша

+6:38.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 СЁЧ Эмёке (Emoeke SZOECS) ROM 0+1 2+3 2+4 Emoeke SZOECS СЁЧ Эмёке СЁЧ Эмёке (Emoeke SZOECS)
2 Роксана Скортеа (Roxana SCORTEA) ROM 4+3 2+3 6+6 Roxana SCORTEA Роксана Скортеа Роксана Скортеа (Roxana SCORTEA)
3 Zsuzsanna MIKLOS ROM 1+3 0+3 1+6 Zsuzsanna MIKLOS Zsuzsanna MIKLOS
10

ROM

+11:48.7 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 КОВАЧЕЦ Марина (Marina KOVACEC) Хорватия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Marina KOVACEC КОВАЧЕЦ Марина КОВАЧЕЦ Марина (Marina KOVACEC)
2 БРАЙДИЧ Анамария (Anamarija BRAJDIC) Хорватия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Anamarija BRAJDIC БРАЙДИЧ Анамария БРАЙДИЧ Анамария (Anamarija BRAJDIC)
3 Петра Старчевич (Petra STARCEVIC) Хорватия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Petra STARCEVIC Петра Старчевич Петра Старчевич (Petra STARCEVIC)
11

Хорватия

+12:49.8 CROATIA  CROATIA
1 Diana HADZHIEVA Болгария Diana HADZHIEVA Diana HADZHIEVA
2 Branimira HRISTOVA Болгария Branimira HRISTOVA Branimira HRISTOVA
3 Лилия Пандурова (Liliya PANDUROVA) Болгария Liliya PANDUROVA Лилия Пандурова Лилия Пандурова (Liliya PANDUROVA)

Болгария

DNS BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Яндекс.Метрика