Эстафета 3x7.5 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-01-31 11:30
  • Страна: Франция
  • Место: Haute Maurienne
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ХАФСОС Ронни (Ronny HAFSAS) Норвегия 0+3 2+3 2+6 Ronny HAFSAS ХАФСОС Ронни ХАФСОС Ронни (Ronny HAFSAS)
2 НОВИК Стиан (Stian NAVIK) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Stian NAVIK НОВИК Стиан НОВИК Стиан (Stian NAVIK)
3 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
1

Норвегия

1:06:42.4 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
2 БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD) Канада 0+1 0+3 0+4 Marc Andre BEDARD БЕДАР Марк-Андре БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD)
3 Francois LEBOEUF Канада 0+0 0+3 0+3 Francois LEBOEUF Francois LEBOEUF
2

Канада

+42.1 CANADA  CANADA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 Andraz SEMROV Словения 0+2 1+3 1+5 Andraz SEMROV Andraz SEMROV
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+1 3+3 3+4 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
3

Словения

+54.3 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Кирилл Щербаков (Kirill SHCHERBAKOV) Россия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Kirill SHCHERBAKOV Кирилл Щербаков Кирилл Щербаков (Kirill SHCHERBAKOV)
2 Павел Борисов (Pavel BORISOV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pavel BORISOV Павел Борисов Павел Борисов (Pavel BORISOV)
3 Alexander KLIMENKO Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexander KLIMENKO Alexander KLIMENKO
4

Россия

+1:17.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Joanny ROCHET Франция 3+2 0+2 3+4 Joanny ROCHET Joanny ROCHET
2 Johann PONCON Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Johann PONCON Johann PONCON
3 ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY) Франция 0+3 0+1 0+4 Vincent JAY ЖЕ Венсан ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY)
5

Франция

+3:31.3 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Normunds PUTNS Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Normunds PUTNS Normunds PUTNS
2 Ivo IRBE Латвия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ivo IRBE Ivo IRBE
3 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
6

Латвия

+3:41.6 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 СУХАНЕК Павел (Pavel SUCHANEK) Чехия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Pavel SUCHANEK СУХАНЕК Павел СУХАНЕК Павел (Pavel SUCHANEK)
2 Jiri NOVOTNY Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jiri NOVOTNY Jiri NOVOTNY
3 ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр (Petr HRADECKY) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Petr HRADECKY ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр (Petr HRADECKY)
7

Чехия

+3:56.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Андрей Атрошенко (Andriy ATROSHENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Andriy ATROSHENKO Андрей Атрошенко Андрей Атрошенко (Andriy ATROSHENKO)
2 Виталий Кожушко (Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO) Украина 0+2 0+3 0+5 Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO Виталий Кожушко Виталий Кожушко (Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO)
3 Александр Колос (Oleksandr KOLOS) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Oleksandr KOLOS Александр Колос Александр Колос (Oleksandr KOLOS)
8

Украина

+4:22.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR) Словакия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Peter VOZAR Петер Возар Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR)
2 Michal KIC Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michal KIC Michal KIC
3 Томаш Санитра (Tomas SANITRA) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Tomas SANITRA Томаш Санитра Томаш Санитра (Tomas SANITRA)
9

Словакия

+4:30.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS) Польша 0+2 1+2 1+4 Miroslaw KOBUS КОБУС Мирослав КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS)
2 Piotr ZIEMIANIN Польша 1+3 0+2 1+5 Piotr ZIEMIANIN Piotr ZIEMIANIN
3 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
10

Польша

+4:36.3 POLAND  POLAND
1 Franz PERWEIN Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Franz PERWEIN Franz PERWEIN
2 Dominik HAFELLNER Австрия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Dominik HAFELLNER Dominik HAFELLNER
3 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
11

Австрия

+4:44.4 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Benjamin BYRNE США 0+3 0+0 0+3 Benjamin BYRNE Benjamin BYRNE
2 Tyler GERLING США 0+3 0+2 0+5 Tyler GERLING Tyler GERLING
3 КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER) США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Russell CURRIER КАРРИР Расселл КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER)
12

США

+4:56.9 USA  USA
1 Магнус Олссон (Magnus OLSSON) Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Magnus OLSSON Магнус Олссон Магнус Олссон (Magnus OLSSON)
2 David PERSSON Швеция 0+3 0+3 0+6 David PERSSON David PERSSON
3 Leif SÖDERBERG Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Leif SÖDERBERG Leif SÖDERBERG
13

Швеция

+5:16.8 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис (Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS) Литва 1+3 1+3 2+6 Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис (Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS)
2 Aleksandr DERENDIAJEV Литва 0+0 0+3 0+3 Aleksandr DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr DERENDIAJEV
3 Deimantas MARTINKENAS Литва 1+3 0+1 1+4 Deimantas MARTINKENAS Deimantas MARTINKENAS
14

Литва

+5:41.5 LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 Pavle KRULJAC Хорватия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Pavle KRULJAC Pavle KRULJAC
2 Stjepan FAK Хорватия 4+3 0+2 4+5 Stjepan FAK Stjepan FAK
3 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Хорватия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
15

Хорватия

+14:30.1 CROATIA  CROATIA
1 Petar Krasimirov PETROV Болгария Petar Krasimirov PETROV Petar Krasimirov PETROV
2 Tzotcho TERZIEV Болгария Tzotcho TERZIEV Tzotcho TERZIEV
3 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)

Болгария

DNS BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Michele CARRARA Италия Michele CARRARA Michele CARRARA
2 Christian BARALLIER Италия Christian BARALLIER Christian BARALLIER
3 ТАШЛЕР Даниель (Daniel TASCHLER) Италия Daniel TASCHLER ТАШЛЕР Даниель ТАШЛЕР Даниель (Daniel TASCHLER)

Италия

DNS ITALY  ITALY
1 ХОДЖИЧ Эдин (Edin HODZIC) SCG Edin HODZIC ХОДЖИЧ Эдин ХОДЖИЧ Эдин (Edin HODZIC)
2 ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC) SCG Nikola JEREMIC ЕРЕМИЧ Никола ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC)
3 ХОДЖИЧ Адмир (Admir HODZIC) SCG Admir HODZIC ХОДЖИЧ Адмир ХОДЖИЧ Адмир (Admir HODZIC)

SCG

DNS SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO  SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO
Яндекс.Метрика