Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

European Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-01-17 14:30
  • Страна: Франция
  • Место: Meribel
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:23:45.8 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Катарина Эхтер (Katharina ECHTER) Германия 0+0 Katharina ECHTER Катарина Эхтер Катарина Эхтер (Katharina ECHTER)
2 Ina MENZEL Германия 0+0 Ina MENZEL Ina MENZEL
3 БЕР Роми (Romy BEER) Германия Romy BEER БЕР Роми БЕР Роми (Romy BEER)
4 БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] (Sabrina BUCHHOLZ) Германия 0+0 Sabrina BUCHHOLZ БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] (Sabrina BUCHHOLZ)
2

Германия

+1:12.6 GERMANY II  GERMANY II
1 ХИТЦЕР Катрин (Kathrin LANG) Германия 0+0 Kathrin LANG ХИТЦЕР Катрин ХИТЦЕР Катрин (Kathrin LANG)
2 ПРОЙСЛЕР Анна (Anne PREUSSLER) Германия 0+0 Anne PREUSSLER ПРОЙСЛЕР Анна ПРОЙСЛЕР Анна (Anne PREUSSLER)
3 ЭРТЛЬ Барбара (Barbara ERTL) Германия Barbara ERTL ЭРТЛЬ Барбара ЭРТЛЬ Барбара (Barbara ERTL)
4 Kathrin PFISTERER Германия 0+0 Kathrin PFISTERER Kathrin PFISTERER
3

Норвегия

+1:46.8 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна (Anne INGSTADBJOERG) Норвегия 0+0 Anne INGSTADBJOERG ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна (Anne INGSTADBJOERG)
2 ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND) Норвегия 0+0 Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND)
3 БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER) Норвегия Tora BERGER БЕРГЕР Тура БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER)
4 Анн Хелен ГРАНДЕ (Ann Helen GRANDE) Норвегия 0+0 Ann Helen GRANDE Анн Хелен ГРАНДЕ  Анн Хелен ГРАНДЕ (Ann Helen GRANDE)
4

США

+5:04.0 USA  USA
1 БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES) США 0+0 Lanny BARNES БАРНС Лэнни БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES)
2 Сара ГРАНРОТ (Sara GRANROTH) США 0+0 Sara GRANROTH Сара ГРАНРОТ  Сара ГРАНРОТ (Sara GRANROTH)
3 Мари Денис Тила (Denise TEELA) США Denise TEELA Мари Денис Тила Мари Денис Тила (Denise TEELA)
4 БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES) США 0+0 Tracy BARNES БАРНС Трейси БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES)
5

Беларусь

+8:20.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK) Беларусь 0+0 Liudmila KALINCHIK Людмила Калинчик Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK)
2 Elizaveta PERSHINA Беларусь 2+0 Elizaveta PERSHINA Elizaveta PERSHINA
3 Татьяна Шинтарь (Tatyana SHYNTAR) Беларусь Tatyana SHYNTAR Татьяна Шинтарь Татьяна Шинтарь (Tatyana SHYNTAR)
4 Svetlana KHANDOHINA Беларусь 0+0 Svetlana KHANDOHINA Svetlana KHANDOHINA

Россия

DNS RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Joulia MAKAROVA Россия Joulia MAKAROVA Joulia MAKAROVA
2 Irina EFANOVA Россия Irina EFANOVA Irina EFANOVA
3 Наталья СОКОЛОВА (Natalia SOKOLOVA) Россия Natalia SOKOLOVA Наталья СОКОЛОВА Наталья СОКОЛОВА (Natalia SOKOLOVA)
4 КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия (Anastasiya KUZMINA) Россия Anastasiya KUZMINA КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия (Anastasiya KUZMINA)
Яндекс.Метрика