Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-01-15 16:15
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
1

Беларусь

1:43:43.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) Норвегия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2

Норвегия

+36.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN) Россия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Filipp SHULMAN Филипп Шульман Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN)
2 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
3 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
4 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
3

Россия

+50.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 1+3 0+1 1+4 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
4

Франция

+1:40.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
2 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
5

Германия

+2:00.8 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Michal PIECHA Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
2 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+2 0+3 0+5 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+2 1+3 1+5 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
6

Польша

+3:23.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jakob BORJESSON БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON)
2 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+2 0+3 0+5 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
3 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
7

Швеция

+3:56.1 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA) Япония 1+3 1+3 2+6 Daisuke EBISAWA Даисуке Эбисава Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA)
8

Япония

+4:35.9 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+0 3+3 3+3 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 Jussi MÄKELÄ Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jussi MÄKELÄ Jussi MÄKELÄ
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
9

Финляндия

+4:58.7 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
4 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 2+3 0+1 2+4 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
10

Италия

+5:09.8 ITALY  ITALY
1 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
2 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
11

Австрия

+5:18.0 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 3+3 3+4 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
3 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
4 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
12

Словакия

+8:00.3 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 2+3 0+3 2+6 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
13

Эстония

+8:05.7 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 2+3 1+3 3+6 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+0 2+2 2+2 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
4 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
14

Чехия

+8:46.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
2 Martin PONIKVAR Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Martin PONIKVAR Martin PONIKVAR
3 Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA) Словения 0+2 1+4 1+6 Danilo KODELA Данило Кодела Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA)
4 Klemen LAUSEGER Словения 0+0 0+2 0+2 Klemen LAUSEGER Klemen LAUSEGER
15

Словения

+9:13.2 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
2 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
3 Intars SPALVINS Латвия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Intars SPALVINS Intars SPALVINS
4 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) Латвия 3+3 2+3 5+6 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
16

Латвия

+15:23.9 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+1 0+0 0+1 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
2 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 2+3 0+3 2+6 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
3 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+3 0+2 0+5 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
4 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 0+2 3+3 3+5 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
17

Великобритания

+18:59.3 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
4 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)

Швейцария

DNF SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Яндекс.Метрика