Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 2
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-12-13 16:00
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Hochfilzen
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
2 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) Норвегия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
1

Норвегия

1:24:52.5 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+1 1+3 1+4 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+3 0+1 0+4 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
2

Беларусь

+2:23.2 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
3

Франция

+2:47.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
3 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
4 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
4

Россия

+2:49.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Германия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER
4 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
5

Германия

+2:54.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Jakob BORJESSON БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
6

Швеция

+4:41.9 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
7

Австрия

+4:44.5 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
3 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 2+3 2+3 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
4 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+1 1+3 1+4 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
8

Украина

+5:30.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 1+3 0+2 1+5 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+3 0+1 0+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения 0+3 0+3 0+6 Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
9

Словения

+6:02.3 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
10

Чехия

+6:22.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+3 1+3 1+6 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+4 1+3 1+7 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
11

Эстония

+6:27.1 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA) Япония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Daisuke EBISAWA Даисуке Эбисава Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 1+3 0+3 1+6 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
12

Япония

+7:07.0 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+3 3+3 3+6 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
2 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
3 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
13

Италия

+7:11.8 ITALY  ITALY
1 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
2 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
3 Jussi MÄKELÄ Финляндия 3+3 0+1 3+4 Jussi MÄKELÄ Jussi MÄKELÄ
4 Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Mikko UUSIPAIKKA Микко УУСИПАИККА  Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA)
14

Финляндия

+7:13.0 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
15

Словакия

+8:50.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+2 0+2 0+4 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Ryszard SZARY Польша 0+3 3+3 3+6 Ryszard SZARY Ryszard SZARY
4 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+2 1+3 1+5 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
16

Польша

+9:47.8 POLAND  POLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+1 0+3 0+4 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+1 1+2 1+3 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 Curdin EICHHOLZER Швейцария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Curdin EICHHOLZER Curdin EICHHOLZER
4 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+2 1+3 1+5 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
17

Швейцария

+11:04.5 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 0+1 1+3 1+4 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
2 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 1+3 0+3 1+6 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
3 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 0+2 0+1 0+3 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
4 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 1+3 0+2 1+5 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
18

Великобритания

+12:53.4 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
Яндекс.Метрика