Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 2
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-12-12 16:15
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Hochfilzen
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Екатерина ИВАНОВА (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA Екатерина ИВАНОВА  Екатерина ИВАНОВА  (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA)
2 Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA Беларусь 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA
3 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
1

Беларусь

1:17:24.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
2 Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL) Германия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Katrin APEL Катрин Апель Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL)
3 Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Katja WUESTENFELD Катя БЕР  Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD)
4 ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Kati WILHELM ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM)
2

Германия

+6.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
2 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
3 КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли (Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли (Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN)
4 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
3

Франция

+43.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA) Россия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Albina AKHATOVA Альбина Ахатова Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA)
2 Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olga ZAITSEVA Ольга Зайцева Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA)
3 Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS Анна Богалий-Титовец Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS)
4 Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA) Россия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Olga MEDVEDTSEVA Ольга Медведцева Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA)
4

Россия

+1:04.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Linda GRUBBEN Линда Груббен Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN)
2 КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN)
3 ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND) Норвегия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND)
4 Боргхильд ОУРЕН (Borghild OUREN) Норвегия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Borghild OUREN Боргхильд ОУРЕН  Боргхильд ОУРЕН (Borghild OUREN)
5

Норвегия

+1:06.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
2 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
3 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
4 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
6

Болгария

+2:55.1 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
2 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
3 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+1 3+2 3+3 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
4 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)
7

Чехия

+3:16.3 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 Саския САНТЕР (Saskia SANTER) Италия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Saskia SANTER Саския САНТЕР  Саския САНТЕР  (Saskia SANTER)
4 Maryke CIARAMIDARO Италия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Maryke CIARAMIDARO Maryke CIARAMIDARO
8

Италия

+4:28.9 ITALY  ITALY
1 Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU) Китай 0+2 0+1 0+3 Xianying LIU Лю Сяньин Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU)
2 Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG) Китай 0+1 1+4 1+5 Yingchao KONG Кун Инчао Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG)
3 Xiaoni CHENG Китай 0+3 2+3 2+6 Xiaoni CHENG Xiaoni CHENG
4 ЛЮ Юань-Юань (Yuan-Yuan LIU) Китай 0+0 0+1 0+1 Yuan-Yuan LIU ЛЮ Юань-Юань ЛЮ Юань-Юань (Yuan-Yuan LIU)
9

Китай

+4:59.0 CHINA  CHINA
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+3 0+2 0+5 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
3 Magdalena GRZYWA Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Magdalena GRZYWA Magdalena GRZYWA
4 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 0+3 0+3 0+6 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
10

Польша

+5:15.6 POLAND  POLAND
1 Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA) Украина 1+3 0+0 1+3 Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA)
2 Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО (Irina TANANAIKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Irina TANANAIKO Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  (Irina TANANAIKO)
3 Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH) Украина 2+3 1+3 3+6 Nina LEMESH Нина Лемеш Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH)
4 Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA) Украина 0+3 0+1 0+4 Oksana YAKOVLEVA Оксана Яковлева Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA)
11

Украина

+6:30.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO) Япония 0+3 0+2 0+5 Kanae MEGURO Канае Мигура Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO)
2 Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA) Япония 0+2 2+3 2+5 Tamami TANAKA Тамами Танака Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA)
3 Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE) Япония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Ikuyo TSUKIDATE Икуя Тсукидате Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE)
4 Kanako NOGUCHI Япония 0+3 0+3 0+6 Kanako NOGUCHI Kanako NOGUCHI
12

Япония

+7:00.9 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 0+2 0+1 0+3 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
2 ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN) Словения 0+0 4+2 4+2 Teja GREGORIN ГРЕГОРИН Тея ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN)
3 Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI) Словения 2+3 2+3 4+6 Lucija LARISI Люсия ЛАРИСИ  Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI)
4 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
13

Словения

+7:07.0 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
2 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
3 Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA) Словакия Petra SLEZAKOVA Петра Слезакова Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)

Словакия

DNS SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
Яндекс.Метрика