Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-12-06 13:30
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Kontiolahti
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
2 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
4 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
1

Германия

1:27:24.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 2+3 0+1 2+4 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
2

Франция

+1:22.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+3 0+1 0+4 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jakob BORJESSON БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+0 3+3 3+3 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3

Швеция

+1:35.6 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
2 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
3 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
4 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
4

Россия

+1:40.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+2 0+2 0+4 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+3 0+1 0+4 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
3 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
4 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+2 2+3 2+5 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
5

Украина

+2:20.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
2 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+2 2+2 2+4 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+3 2+3 2+6 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
6

Норвегия

+2:40.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
3 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
7

Латвия

+2:52.5 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
4 Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA) Финляндия 0+0 1+1 1+1 Mikko UUSIPAIKKA Микко УУСИПАИККА  Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA)
8

Финляндия

+3:53.3 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+1 3+3 3+4 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
9

Австрия

+3:59.1 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
2 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
3 Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ (Sergio BONALDI) Италия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Sergio BONALDI Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ  Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ (Sergio BONALDI)
4 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+3 2+3 2+6 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
10

Италия

+4:05.4 ITALY  ITALY
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 4+3 0+2 4+5 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
3 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
11

Эстония

+4:11.2 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Daisuke EBISAWA Даисуке Эбисава Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
12

Япония

+4:12.0 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+2 1+3 1+5 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 1+3 4+3 5+6 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 2+3 2+3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
13

Беларусь

+4:28.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 1+3 0+3 1+6 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
2 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 1+3 0+1 1+4 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
3 Martin PONIKVAR Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Martin PONIKVAR Martin PONIKVAR
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
14

Словения

+4:32.0 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+3 0+1 0+4 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 2+3 0+0 2+3 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+2 0+3 0+5 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
4 Ryszard SZARY Польша 0+3 1+3 1+6 Ryszard SZARY Ryszard SZARY
15

Польша

+4:35.6 POLAND  POLAND
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
16

Словакия

+5:27.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 3+3 3+3 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
3 Петр ГРАЦЛИК (Petr GRACLIK) Чехия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Petr GRACLIK Петр ГРАЦЛИК  Петр ГРАЦЛИК (Petr GRACLIK)
4 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
17

Чехия

+6:24.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+0 1+3 1+3 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
2 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+3 2+3 2+6 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
3 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
4 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+3 2+3 2+6 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
18

Великобритания

+9:57.3 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
Яндекс.Метрика