Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-12-05 15:00
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Kontiolahti
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND) Норвегия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Liv Kjersti EIKELAND ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND)
2 Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN) Норвегия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Linda GRUBBEN Линда Груббен Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN)
3 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
4 Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Liv Grete POIREE Лив Грет ПУАРЕ  Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE)
1

Норвегия

1:21:14.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Albina AKHATOVA Альбина Ахатова Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA)
2 Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Olga ZAITSEVA Ольга Зайцева Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA)
3 Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА  Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA)
4 Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Olga MEDVEDTSEVA Ольга Медведцева Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA)
2

Россия

+6.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
2 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
3 КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли (Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN) Франция 0+1 2+3 2+4 Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли (Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN)
4 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
3

Франция

+19.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 Саския САНТЕР (Saskia SANTER) Италия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Saskia SANTER Саския САНТЕР  Саския САНТЕР  (Saskia SANTER)
4 Maryke CIARAMIDARO Италия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Maryke CIARAMIDARO Maryke CIARAMIDARO
4

Италия

+25.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simone HAUSWALD ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD)
2 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия 1+3 3+3 4+6 Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
3 Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL) Германия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Katrin APEL Катрин Апель Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL)
4 ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM) Германия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Kati WILHELM ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM)
5

Германия

+29.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU) Китай 0+1 0+0 0+1 Xianying LIU Лю Сяньин Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU)
2 Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG) Китай 0+0 0+1 0+1 Yingchao KONG Кун Инчао Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG)
3 Xiaoni CHENG Китай 0+2 0+0 0+2 Xiaoni CHENG Xiaoni CHENG
4 ЛЮ Юань-Юань (Yuan-Yuan LIU) Китай 1+3 0+2 1+5 Yuan-Yuan LIU ЛЮ Юань-Юань ЛЮ Юань-Юань (Yuan-Yuan LIU)
6

Китай

+1:15.6 CHINA  CHINA
1 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 1+3 0+3 1+6 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
2 ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN) Словения 0+2 0+2 0+4 Teja GREGORIN ГРЕГОРИН Тея ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN)
3 Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI) Словения 0+0 2+3 2+3 Lucija LARISI Люсия ЛАРИСИ  Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI)
4 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения 0+3 0+1 0+4 Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
7

Словения

+2:28.6 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
2 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
3 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
4 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)
8

Чехия

+3:01.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA) Украина 0+3 0+2 0+5 Oksana YAKOVLEVA Оксана Яковлева Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA)
2 Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО (Irina TANANAIKO) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Irina TANANAIKO Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  (Irina TANANAIKO)
3 Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA) Украина 1+3 1+3 2+6 Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA)
4 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
9

Украина

+3:36.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Екатерина ИВАНОВА (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA) Беларусь 1+3 1+3 2+6 Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA Екатерина ИВАНОВА  Екатерина ИВАНОВА  (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA)
2 Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO) Беларусь 1+3 2+3 3+6 Liudmila ANANKO Людмила Ананько Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO)
3 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
10

Беларусь

+4:19.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+3 0+0 0+3 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
2 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
3 Steffa KOMSALOV Болгария 1+3 0+1 1+4 Steffa KOMSALOV Steffa KOMSALOV
4 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
11

Болгария

+4:48.2 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 2+3 0+1 2+4 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
2 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
3 Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA) Словакия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Zuzana HASILLOVA Зузана Хасилова Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
12

Словакия

+4:58.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 2+2 2+3 4+5 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
2 Magdalena GRZYWA Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Magdalena GRZYWA Magdalena GRZYWA
3 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
4 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
13

Польша

+5:15.9 POLAND  POLAND
1 Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO) Япония 0+3 1+3 1+6 Kanae MEGURO Канае Мигура Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO)
2 Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA) Япония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Tamami TANAKA Тамами Танака Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA)
3 Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE) Япония 1+3 1+3 2+6 Ikuyo TSUKIDATE Икуя Тсукидате Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE)
4 Sanae TAKANO Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Sanae TAKANO Sanae TAKANO
14

Япония

+5:32.3 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Eija SALONEN Эйя САЛОНЕН  Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN)
2 Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Outi KETTUNEN Оути КЕТТУНЕН  Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN)
3 ХАКАЛА Анита (Anita HAKALA) Финляндия 1+3 3+3 4+6 Anita HAKALA ХАКАЛА Анита ХАКАЛА Анита (Anita HAKALA)
4 ХОЛОПАЙНЕН Майя (Maija HOLOPAINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Maija HOLOPAINEN ХОЛОПАЙНЕН Майя ХОЛОПАЙНЕН Майя (Maija HOLOPAINEN)
15

Финляндия

+6:15.7 FINLAND  FINLAND
Яндекс.Метрика