Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-03-20 16:00
  • Страна: Россия
  • Место: Khanty-Mansiysk
  • Сезон: 2002/2003
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Albina AKHATOVA Альбина Ахатова Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA)
2 Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА  Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA)
3 Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA) Россия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Galina KOUKLEVA Галина КУКЛЕВА  Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA)
4 Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА (Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА  Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА (Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA)
1

Россия

1:24:34.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Oksana KHVOSTENKO Оксана Хвостенко Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO)
2 Ирина МЕРКУШИНА (Irina MERKUSHINA) Украина 0+2 0+3 0+5 Irina MERKUSHINA Ирина МЕРКУШИНА  Ирина МЕРКУШИНА (Irina MERKUSHINA)
3 Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA) Украина 0+3 0+3 0+6 Oksana YAKOVLEVA Оксана Яковлева Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA)
4 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
2

Украина

+1:23.8 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD) Германия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Simone HAUSWALD ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD)
2 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
3 ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM) Германия 3+3 0+2 3+5 Kati WILHELM ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM)
4 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
3

Германия

+2:05.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Екатерина ИВАНОВА (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA Екатерина ИВАНОВА  Екатерина ИВАНОВА  (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA)
2 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 1+3 2+3 3+6 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
3 Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO) Беларусь 1+3 0+3 1+6 Liudmila ANANKO Людмила Ананько Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+1 1+3 1+4 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
4

Беларусь

+2:06.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Florence BAVEREL Флоренс Баверель Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL)
2 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+3 2+3 2+6 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
3 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
4 БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sylvie BECAERT БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT)
5

Франция

+2:49.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Eija SALONEN Эйя САЛОНЕН  Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN)
2 Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Outi KETTUNEN Оути КЕТТУНЕН  Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN)
3 Пирьо Урпилайнен (Pirjo URPILAINEN) Финляндия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Pirjo URPILAINEN Пирьо Урпилайнен Пирьо Урпилайнен (Pirjo URPILAINEN)
4 Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA) Финляндия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Sanna-Leena PERUNKA Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА  Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA)
6

Финляндия

+3:09.2 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
2 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
3 Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA) Болгария 0+3 2+3 2+6 Nina KLENOVSKA Нина Кленовска Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA)
4 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
7

Болгария

+3:21.0 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ann Elen SKJELBREID Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД  Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID)
2 КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN) Норвегия 0+0 3+3 3+3 Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN)
3 Анн Хелен ГРАНДЕ (Ann Helen GRANDE) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ann Helen GRANDE Анн Хелен ГРАНДЕ  Анн Хелен ГРАНДЕ (Ann Helen GRANDE)
4 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
8

Норвегия

+6:02.9 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG) Китай 0+3 1+3 1+6 Yingchao KONG Кун Инчао Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG)
2 Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN) Китай 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ribo SUN Рибо СУН  Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN)
3 Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU) Китай 0+1 0+1 0+2 Xianying LIU Лю Сяньин Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU)
4 ЛЮ Юань-Юань (Yuan-Yuan LIU) Китай 2+3 1+3 3+6 Yuan-Yuan LIU ЛЮ Юань-Юань ЛЮ Юань-Юань (Yuan-Yuan LIU)
9

Китай

+6:05.0 CHINA  CHINA
1 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
2 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
3 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
4 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
10

Словакия

+7:09.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
2 Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Andreja KOBLAR Андрея КОБЛАР  Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR)
3 РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR) Словения 1+3 0+2 1+5 Dijana RAVNIKAR РАВНИКАР Дияна РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR)
4 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения 1+3 0+2 1+5 Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
11

Словения

+7:53.1 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия 2+3 2+3 4+6 Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 Саския САНТЕР (Saskia SANTER) Италия 2+3 0+1 2+4 Saskia SANTER Саския САНТЕР  Саския САНТЕР  (Saskia SANTER)
4 Romina DEMETZ Италия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Romina DEMETZ Romina DEMETZ
12

Италия

+8:33.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 Sanae TAKANO Япония 0+1 3+3 3+4 Sanae TAKANO Sanae TAKANO
2 Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA) Япония 0+1 3+3 3+4 Tamami TANAKA Тамами Танака Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA)
3 Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE) Япония 1+3 1+3 2+6 Ikuyo TSUKIDATE Икуя Тсукидате Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE)
4 Kanako NOGUCHI Япония 0+1 2+3 2+4 Kanako NOGUCHI Kanako NOGUCHI
13

Япония

+11:16.4 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Lenka FALTUSOVA Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Lenka FALTUSOVA Lenka FALTUSOVA
2 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
3 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия 5+3 0+1 5+4 Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
4 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)

Чехия

DNF CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER) США 1+3 0+3 1+6 Rachel STEER Рэйчел СТИР  Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER)
2 Джилл Краусе (Jill KRAUSE) США 2+3 2+3 4+6 Jill KRAUSE Джилл Краусе Джилл Краусе (Jill KRAUSE)
3 Sarah KAMILEWICZ RILEY США 0+3 1+3 1+6 Sarah KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah KAMILEWICZ RILEY
4 БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES) США Tracy BARNES БАРНС Трейси БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES)

США

DNF USA  USA
Яндекс.Метрика