Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-03-02 11:30
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Forni Avoltri
  • Сезон: 2002/2003
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Daniel GRAF ГРАФ Даниель ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF)
2 ПУМП Карстен (Carsten PUMP) Германия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Carsten PUMP ПУМП Карстен ПУМП Карстен (Carsten PUMP)
3 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER
4 Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Marco MORGENSTERN Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН  Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN)
1

Германия

1:36:26.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Vitaly CHERNYCHEV Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vitaly CHERNYCHEV Vitaly CHERNYCHEV
2 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
3 Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Filipp SHULMAN Филипп Шульман Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN)
4 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2

Россия

+0.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+3 0+0 0+3 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
3

Беларусь

+35.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+1 0+3 0+4 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 0+3 0+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
4 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
4

Словения

+1:27.0 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+2 0+0 0+2 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
3 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 1+3 1+4 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
5

Украина

+1:35.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
3 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
4 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
6

Эстония

+2:38.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Günther BECK Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Günther BECK Günther BECK
2 Hans ACHORNER Австрия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Hans ACHORNER Hans ACHORNER
3 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
4 Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ (Hans Peter FOIDL) Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Hans Peter FOIDL Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ  Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ (Hans Peter FOIDL)
7

Австрия

+2:44.0 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Hans PRÖSCH Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Hans PRÖSCH Hans PRÖSCH
2 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
3 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
4 ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин (Hans Martin GJEDREM) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Hans Martin GJEDREM ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин (Hans Martin GJEDREM)
8

Норвегия

+4:44.4 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Yann DEBAYLE Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Yann DEBAYLE Yann DEBAYLE
2 Alexandre AUBERT Франция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Alexandre AUBERT Alexandre AUBERT
3 Лионель ГРЕБО (Lionel GREBOT) Франция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Lionel GREBOT Лионель ГРЕБО  Лионель ГРЕБО (Lionel GREBOT)
4 Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Gael POIREE Гаэль ПУАРЕ  Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE)
9

Франция

+4:44.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
3 РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS) Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Gints ROZENBERGS РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS)
4 Intars SPALVINS Латвия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Intars SPALVINS Intars SPALVINS
10

Латвия

+4:45.7 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
11

Словакия

+5:52.4 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
2 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
3 Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ (Sergio BONALDI) Италия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Sergio BONALDI Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ  Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ (Sergio BONALDI)
4 Клаус Хёльриг (Klaus HOELLRIGL) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Klaus HOELLRIGL Клаус Хёльриг Клаус Хёльриг (Klaus HOELLRIGL)
12

Италия

+6:52.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Michal PIECHA Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
2 Ryszard SZARY Польша 0+3 0+2 0+5 Ryszard SZARY Ryszard SZARY
3 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
4 Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4
13

Польша

+7:41.4 POLAND  POLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER) Швейцария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Daniel NIEDERBERGER Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР  Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER)
3 Mario DENOTH Швейцария 1+3 1+3 2+6 Mario DENOTH Mario DENOTH
4 Йорг Кунц (Jürg KUNZ) Швейцария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Jürg KUNZ Йорг Кунц Йорг Кунц (Jürg KUNZ)
14

Швейцария

+9:40.0 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Курт САМНЕР (Kurt SUMNER) Великобритания 4+3 0+1 4+4 Kurt SUMNER Курт САМНЕР  Курт САМНЕР (Kurt SUMNER)
2 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 0+1 0+0 0+1 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
3 Стефен ХОУП (Stephen HOPE) Великобритания 0+0 1+3 1+3 Stephen HOPE Стефен ХОУП  Стефен ХОУП (Stephen HOPE)
4 Ланс ХОДЖКИНС (Lance HODGKINS) Великобритания 0+2 1+3 1+5 Lance HODGKINS Ланс ХОДЖКИНС  Ланс ХОДЖКИНС (Lance HODGKINS)
15

Великобритания

+17:45.5 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
Яндекс.Метрика