Девушки, Эстафета 3x6 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-02-09 15:30
  • Страна: Польша
  • Место: Koscielisko
  • Сезон: 2002/2003
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Яна Романова (Yana ROMANOVA) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Yana ROMANOVA Яна Романова Яна Романова (Yana ROMANOVA)
2 Ульяна Денисова (Uliana DENISOVA) Россия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Uliana DENISOVA Ульяна Денисова Ульяна Денисова (Uliana DENISOVA)
3 Надежда ЧАСТИНА (Nadezhda CHASTINA) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Nadezhda CHASTINA Надежда ЧАСТИНА Надежда ЧАСТИНА (Nadezhda CHASTINA)
1

Россия

1:15:40.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Дженни Адлер (Jenny ADLER) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Jenny ADLER Дженни Адлер Дженни Адлер (Jenny ADLER)
2 Катарина Эхтер (Katharina ECHTER) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Katharina ECHTER Катарина Эхтер Катарина Эхтер (Katharina ECHTER)
3 Уте Ницяк (Ute NIZIAK) Германия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Ute NIZIAK Уте Ницяк Уте Ницяк (Ute NIZIAK)
2

Германия

+13.9 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Клара Моравцова (Klara MORAVCOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Klara MORAVCOVA Клара Моравцова Клара Моравцова (Klara MORAVCOVA)
2 Lenka VOTOCKOVA Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Lenka VOTOCKOVA Lenka VOTOCKOVA
3 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
3

Чехия

+20.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Celia BOURGEOIS Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Celia BOURGEOIS Celia BOURGEOIS
2 Anne Lise BAILLY Франция 0+3 2+3 2+6 Anne Lise BAILLY Anne Lise BAILLY
3 Delphine PERETTO Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Delphine PERETTO Delphine PERETTO
4

Франция

+44.1 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Татьяна Шинтарь (Tatyana SHYNTAR) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tatyana SHYNTAR Татьяна Шинтарь Татьяна Шинтарь (Tatyana SHYNTAR)
2 Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK) Беларусь 0+2 0+1 0+3 Liudmila KALINCHIK Людмила Калинчик Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK)
3 Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Liudmila ANANKO Людмила Ананько Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO)
5

Беларусь

+1:26.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Xiaoni CHENG Китай 0+1 0+0 0+1 Xiaoni CHENG Xiaoni CHENG
2 Инь Цяо (Qiao YIN) Китай 2+3 0+2 2+5 Qiao YIN Инь Цяо Инь Цяо (Qiao YIN)
3 ДУН Сюэ (Xue DONG) Китай 0+0 0+3 0+3 Xue DONG ДУН Сюэ ДУН Сюэ (Xue DONG)
6

Китай

+2:38.4 CHINA  CHINA
1 Louise WEBER Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Louise WEBER Louise WEBER
2 КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Zina KOCHER КОУКЕР Зина КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER)
3 Marie Pierre PARENT Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Marie Pierre PARENT Marie Pierre PARENT
7

Канада

+2:57.1 CANADA  CANADA
1 Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Zuzana HASILLOVA Зузана Хасилова Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA)
2 Monika POLIAKOVA Словакия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Monika POLIAKOVA Monika POLIAKOVA
3 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
8

Словакия

+3:13.6 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+2 0+3 0+5 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена (Magdalena NYKIEL) Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4 Magdalena NYKIEL НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена (Magdalena NYKIEL)
3 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
9

Польша

+3:43.3 POLAND  POLAND
1 ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND) Норвегия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND)
2 Кайя Экхофф (Kaja ECKHOFF) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Kaja ECKHOFF Кайя Экхофф Кайя Экхофф (Kaja ECKHOFF)
3 РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] (Solveig ROGSTAD) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Solveig ROGSTAD РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] (Solveig ROGSTAD)
10

Норвегия

+4:02.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария (Anna Maria NILSSON) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anna Maria NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария (Anna Maria NILSSON)
2 Johanna JOHANSSON Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Johanna JOHANSSON Johanna JOHANSSON
3 Хелена Йонссон (Helena EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 2+3 2+4 Helena EKHOLM Хелена Йонссон Хелена Йонссон (Helena EKHOLM)
11

Швеция

+4:34.3 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Каролин Триси Браманте (Carolyn TREACY BRAMANTE) США 0+3 2+3 2+6 Carolyn TREACY BRAMANTE Каролин Триси Браманте Каролин Триси Браманте (Carolyn TREACY BRAMANTE)
2 БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES) США 0+2 0+0 0+2 Tracy BARNES БАРНС Трейси БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES)
3 БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES) США 0+1 0+2 0+3 Lanny BARNES БАРНС Лэнни БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES)
12

США

+5:12.4 USA  USA
1 Майя Хьетамис (Maija HIETAMIES) Финляндия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Maija HIETAMIES Майя Хьетамис Майя Хьетамис (Maija  HIETAMIES)
2 Sanna HUUKI Финляндия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sanna HUUKI Sanna HUUKI
3 Eini SILEN Финляндия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Eini SILEN Eini SILEN
13

Финляндия

+5:29.8 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Oleksandra SAMETS Украина 0+3 1+3 1+6 Oleksandra SAMETS Oleksandra SAMETS
2 Людмила Писаренко (Lyudmyla PYSARENKO) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Lyudmyla PYSARENKO Людмила Писаренко Людмила Писаренко (Lyudmyla PYSARENKO)
3 Lyudmyla SAHAYDAK Украина 0+3 0+3 0+6 Lyudmyla SAHAYDAK Lyudmyla SAHAYDAK
14

Украина

+8:16.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Яндекс.Метрика