Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 4 / Biathlon Trophy
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-01-11 13:30
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2002/2003
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
3 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
4 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
1

Россия

1:23:38.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+3 0+2 0+5 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
2

Беларусь

+11.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+3 0+0 0+3 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
3

Франция

+32.1 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
4

Австрия

+45.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
5

Эстония

+52.3 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
2 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
4 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
6

Германия

+1:16.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
4 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 0+0 0+3 0+3 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
7

Словения

+1:38.3 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
2 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
8

Норвегия

+1:51.8 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+0 0+3 0+3 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
3 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
9

Украина

+2:41.4 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
2 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
3 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
4 Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Mikko UUSIPAIKKA Микко УУСИПАИККА  Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA)
10

Финляндия

+3:04.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
4 Мартен ХАНДЛЕР (Marten HANDLER) Швеция 2+3 0+1 2+4 Marten HANDLER Мартен ХАНДЛЕР  Мартен ХАНДЛЕР (Marten HANDLER)
11

Швеция

+3:54.8 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 0+3 0+2 0+5 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
3 Сунао НОТО (Sunao NOTO) Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sunao NOTO Сунао НОТО  Сунао НОТО (Sunao NOTO)
4 Томонори ЭНДО (Tomonori ENDO) Япония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Tomonori ENDO Томонори ЭНДО  Томонори ЭНДО (Tomonori ENDO)
12

Япония

+6:11.4 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 3+3 0+1 3+4 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
4 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
13

Италия

+6:40.4 ITALY  ITALY
1 Curdin EICHHOLZER Швейцария 0+3 2+3 2+6 Curdin EICHHOLZER Curdin EICHHOLZER
2 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
3 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
4 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
14

Швейцария

+8:13.8 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
Яндекс.Метрика