Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 3
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2002-12-21 12:00
  • Страна: Словакия
  • Место: Brezno-Osrblie
  • Сезон: 2002/2003
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA)
2 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
3 Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Беларусь 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
1

Беларусь

1:19:23.5 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
2 ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Simone HAUSWALD ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD)
3 Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Katja WUESTENFELD Катя БЕР  Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD)
4 ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM) Германия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Kati WILHELM ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM)
2

Германия

+7.0 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Liv Kjersti EIKELAND ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND)
2 Боргхильд ОУРЕН (Borghild OUREN) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Borghild OUREN Боргхильд ОУРЕН  Боргхильд ОУРЕН (Borghild OUREN)
3 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
4 Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN) Норвегия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Linda GRUBBEN Линда Груббен Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN)
3

Норвегия

+30.5 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Iva KARAGIOZOVA Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА  Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA)
2 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
3 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
4 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
4

Болгария

+56.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Olga MEDVEDTSEVA Ольга Медведцева Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA)
2 Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA) Россия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Galina KOUKLEVA Галина КУКЛЕВА  Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA)
3 Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА (Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA) Россия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА  Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА (Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA)
4 Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA) Россия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Olga ZAITSEVA Ольга Зайцева Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA)
5

Россия

+1:14.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
2 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
3 Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Zuzana HASILLOVA Зузана Хасилова Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
6

Словакия

+2:06.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
2 КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли (Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN) Франция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли (Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN)
3 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 0+2 2+3 2+5 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
4 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
7

Франция

+3:04.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Sanae TAKANO Япония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sanae TAKANO Sanae TAKANO
2 Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA) Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Tamami TANAKA Тамами Танака Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA)
3 Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE) Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ikuyo TSUKIDATE Икуя Тсукидате Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE)
4 Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO) Япония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Kanae MEGURO Канае Мигура Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO)
8

Япония

+3:43.4 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 Саския САНТЕР (Saskia SANTER) Италия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Saskia SANTER Саския САНТЕР  Саския САНТЕР  (Saskia SANTER)
4 ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] (Katja HALLER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Katja HALLER ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] (Katja HALLER)
9

Италия

+3:44.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
2 Lenka FALTUSOVA Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lenka FALTUSOVA Lenka FALTUSOVA
3 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
4 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
10

Чехия

+5:13.7 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
2 Magdalena GRZYWA Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Magdalena GRZYWA Magdalena GRZYWA
3 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 3+3 2+3 5+6 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
4 Bernadetta BEDNARZ Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Bernadetta BEDNARZ Bernadetta BEDNARZ
11

Польша

+7:41.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI) Словения Lucija LARISI Люсия ЛАРИСИ  Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI)
2 Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR) Словения Andreja KOBLAR Андрея КОБЛАР  Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR)
3 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
4 РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR) Словения Dijana RAVNIKAR РАВНИКАР Дияна РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR)

Словения

DNS SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA) Украина Oksana YAKOVLEVA Оксана Яковлева Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Татьяна Рудь (Tetiana RUD) Украина Tetiana RUD Татьяна Рудь Татьяна Рудь (Tetiana RUD)
4 Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO) Украина Oksana KHVOSTENKO Оксана Хвостенко Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO)

Украина

DNS UKRAINE  UKRAINE
Яндекс.Метрика