Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 8
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2002-03-16 16:00
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Lahti
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
1

Германия

1:25:18.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
2 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2

Норвегия

+49.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
3 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
3

Беларусь

+1:25.9 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
4

Финляндия

+1:45.5 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
2 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
3 Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Gael POIREE Гаэль ПУАРЕ  Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE)
4 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
5

Франция

+2:41.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+2 0+1 0+3 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
6

Словения

+2:44.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 3+3 1+3 4+6 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
7

Австрия

+3:21.5 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER) Эстония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Margus ADER Маргус АДЕР  Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
8

Эстония

+3:57.4 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+3 0+3 0+6 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+3 0+0 0+3 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
4 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
9

Польша

+4:07.7 POLAND  POLAND
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 1+3 0+1 1+4 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+2 0+3 0+5 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 0+3 0+3 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
10

Украина

+4:41.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jakob BORJESSON БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON)
3 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+3 0+1 0+4 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
11

Швеция

+4:52.0 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2 Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN) Россия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Mikhail KOCHKIN Михаил Кочкин Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN)
3 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
4 Сергей РУСИНОВ (Serguei ROUSINOV) Россия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Serguei ROUSINOV Сергей РУСИНОВ  Сергей РУСИНОВ (Serguei ROUSINOV)
12

Россия

+4:54.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 2+3 0+1 2+4 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Такаши ШИНДО (Takashi SHINDO) Япония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Takashi SHINDO Такаши ШИНДО  Такаши ШИНДО (Takashi SHINDO)
4 Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA) Япония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Daisuke EBISAWA Даисуке Эбисава Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA)
13

Япония

+5:10.3 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
3 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 2+3 0+1 2+4 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
4 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
14

Латвия

+5:46.8 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Патрик ОБЕРЕГГЕР (Patrick OBEREGGER) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Patrick OBEREGGER Патрик ОБЕРЕГГЕР  Патрик ОБЕРЕГГЕР (Patrick OBEREGGER)
4 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
15

Италия

+5:47.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
4 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
16

Словакия

+6:36.8 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 2+3 0+2 2+5 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
2 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 1+3 0+1 1+4 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
3 Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Hugh PRITCHARD Хью ПРИТЧАРД  Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD)
4 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
17

Великобритания

+10:20.1 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
Яндекс.Метрика