Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2002-03-10 15:00
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Kontiolahti
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:26:55.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Daniel GRAF ГРАФ Даниель ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF)
2 Карстен ХЕЙМАНН (Carsten HEYMANN) Германия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Carsten HEYMANN Карстен ХЕЙМАНН  Карстен ХЕЙМАНН (Carsten HEYMANN)
3 Андреас СТИЦЛ (Andreas STITZL) Германия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Andreas STITZL Андреас СТИЦЛ  Андреас СТИЦЛ (Andreas STITZL)
4 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
2

Украина

+12.0 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+2 0+2 0+4 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
4 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 1+3 1+3 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
3

Латвия

+16.2 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
3 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
4 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4

Россия

+17.2 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Vitaly CHERNYCHEV Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vitaly CHERNYCHEV Vitaly CHERNYCHEV
2 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
3 Андрей Прокунин (Andrei PROKUNIN) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Andrei PROKUNIN Андрей Прокунин Андрей Прокунин (Andrei PROKUNIN)
4 Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN) Россия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Filipp SHULMAN Филипп Шульман Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN)
5

Финляндия

+1:30.2 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN) Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Mika KALJUNEN КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN)
3 Вилле КОТИКУМПУ (Ville KOTIKUMPU) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ville KOTIKUMPU Вилле КОТИКУМПУ  Вилле КОТИКУМПУ (Ville KOTIKUMPU)
4 Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА (Olli-Pekka PELTOLA) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olli-Pekka PELTOLA Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА  Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА (Olli-Pekka PELTOLA)
6

Австрия

+2:13.5 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Günther BECK Австрия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Günther BECK Günther BECK
2 Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ (Hans Peter FOIDL) Австрия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Hans Peter FOIDL Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ  Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ (Hans Peter FOIDL)
3 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
4 Манфрид МАУРЕДЕР (Manfred MAUREDER) Австрия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Manfred MAUREDER Манфрид МАУРЕДЕР  Манфрид МАУРЕДЕР (Manfred MAUREDER)
7

Чехия

+2:23.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
2 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
3 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
4 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
8

Норвегия

+2:39.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Geir Ole STEINSLETT Норвегия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Geir Ole STEINSLETT Geir Ole STEINSLETT
2 СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан (Jon Kristian SVALAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jon Kristian SVALAND СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан (Jon Kristian SVALAND)
3 Hans PRÖSCH Норвегия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Hans PRÖSCH Hans PRÖSCH
4 ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин (Hans Martin GJEDREM) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Hans Martin GJEDREM ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин (Hans Martin GJEDREM)
9

Польша

+2:41.4 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+2 1+3 1+5 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+2 2+3 2+5 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
4 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 0+2 0+0 0+2 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
10

Франция

+4:12.8 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Оливье НИОГРЕ (Olivier NIOGRET) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olivier NIOGRET Оливье НИОГРЕ  Оливье НИОГРЕ (Olivier NIOGRET)
2 Alexandre AUBERT Франция 1+3 2+3 3+6 Alexandre AUBERT Alexandre AUBERT
3 Лионель ГРЕБО (Lionel GREBOT) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Lionel GREBOT Лионель ГРЕБО  Лионель ГРЕБО (Lionel GREBOT)
4 Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Gael POIREE Гаэль ПУАРЕ  Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE)
11

Италия

+8:11.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 Тео СЕНОНЕР (Theo SENONER) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Theo SENONER Тео СЕНОНЕР  Тео СЕНОНЕР (Theo SENONER)
2 Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ (Sergio BONALDI) Италия 0+0 4+3 4+3 Sergio BONALDI Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ  Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ (Sergio BONALDI)
3 Christian HOFER Италия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Christian HOFER Christian HOFER
4 Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH) Италия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Enrico TACH Энрико ТАХ  Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH)
12

Великобритания

+12:45.2 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
2 Курт САМНЕР (Kurt SUMNER) Великобритания 2+3 0+1 2+4 Kurt SUMNER Курт САМНЕР  Курт САМНЕР (Kurt SUMNER)
3 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+1 2+3 2+4 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
4 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 1+3 1+3 2+6 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
Яндекс.Метрика