Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Olympic Winter Games
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2002-02-20 13:00
  • Страна: США
  • Место: Salt Lake City, UT - Soldier Hollow
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
1

Норвегия

1:23:42.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
2

Германия

+45.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
3

Франция

+54.3 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
3 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
4 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
4

Россия

+1:12.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
5

Чехия

+2:53.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
6

Австрия

+3:16.6 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 1+3 1+3 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 1+3 0+1 1+4 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
7

Украина

+3:19.9 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+2 1+3 1+5 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
8

Беларусь

+3:29.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 1+3 0+0 1+3 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
3 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
9

Польша

+3:53.1 POLAND  POLAND
1 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
4 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 0+2 1+3 1+5 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
10

Словения

+4:41.3 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+3 1+3 1+6 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
11

Эстония

+4:55.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
12

Финляндия

+5:10.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
13

Япония

+5:22.1 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Henrik Sen. FORSBERG
3 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
14

Швеция

+6:10.5 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+3 1+3 1+6 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
2 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+3 0+1 0+4 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
3 США 0+1 1+3 1+4
4 Лоутон РЕДМАН (Lawton REDMAN) США 0+1 0+3 0+4 Lawton REDMAN Лоутон РЕДМАН  Лоутон РЕДМАН (Lawton REDMAN)
15

США

+6:44.8 USA  USA
1 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+1 3+3 3+4 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
2 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
3 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
16

Италия

+7:14.0 ITALY  ITALY
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
3 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
4 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
17

Латвия

+8:18.5 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 1+3 3+3 4+6 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
4 Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER) Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Daniel NIEDERBERGER Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР  Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER)
18

Швейцария

+9:08.2 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+3 0+1 0+4 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
2 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 0+2 0+3 0+5 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
3 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
4 Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD) Великобритания 0+3 0+2 0+5 Hugh PRITCHARD Хью ПРИТЧАРД  Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD)
19

Великобритания

+12:23.7 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
Яндекс.Метрика