Эстафета 3x6 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2002-02-03 15:15
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Инь Цяо (Qiao YIN) Китай 1+3 0+0 1+3 Qiao YIN Инь Цяо Инь Цяо (Qiao YIN)
2 Цзя Юйпин (Yuping JIA) Китай 0+1 0+2 0+3 Yuping JIA Цзя Юйпин Цзя Юйпин (Yuping JIA)
3 ДУН Сюэ (Xue DONG) Китай 0+0 0+2 0+2 Xue DONG ДУН Сюэ ДУН Сюэ (Xue DONG)
1

Китай

58:01.1 CHINA  CHINA
1 Наталья Егошина (Natalia EGOSHINA) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Natalia EGOSHINA Наталья Егошина Наталья Егошина (Natalia EGOSHINA)
2 КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия (Anastasiya KUZMINA) Россия 2+3 0+1 2+4 Anastasiya KUZMINA КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия (Anastasiya KUZMINA)
3 Мария Косинова (Maria KOSSINOVA) Россия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Maria KOSSINOVA Мария Косинова Мария Косинова (Maria KOSSINOVA)
2

Россия

+6.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Anna RATHMANN Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Anna RATHMANN Anna RATHMANN
2 ПРОЙСЛЕР Анна (Anne PREUSSLER) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anne PREUSSLER ПРОЙСЛЕР Анна ПРОЙСЛЕР Анна (Anne PREUSSLER)
3 Kathlen LINDAU Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Kathlen LINDAU Kathlen LINDAU
3

Германия

+22.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Лаура Покеля (Laura POKELA) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Laura POKELA Лаура Покеля Лаура Покеля (Laura POKELA)
2 Katj SUHONEN Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Katj SUHONEN Katj SUHONEN
3 Mervi MARKKANEN Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Mervi MARKKANEN Mervi MARKKANEN
4

Финляндия

+1:51.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Emilia DEMARCHIS США 0+2 0+0 0+2 Emilia DEMARCHIS Emilia DEMARCHIS
2 Аннализ Кук (Annelies COOK) США 0+0 0+3 0+3 Annelies COOK Аннализ Кук Аннализ Кук (Annelies COOK)
3 Antonia SLAUGHTER США 0+1 0+0 0+1 Antonia SLAUGHTER Antonia SLAUGHTER
5

США

+2:01.5 USA  USA
1 Ольга Дудченко (Olga POLTORANINA) Казахстан 0+2 1+3 1+5 Olga POLTORANINA Ольга Дудченко Ольга Дудченко (Olga POLTORANINA)
2 Ирина Можевитина (Inna MOZHEVITINA) Казахстан 0+2 0+2 0+4 Inna MOZHEVITINA Ирина Можевитина Ирина Можевитина (Inna MOZHEVITINA)
3 Виктория Афанасьева (Viktoria AFANASJEVA) Казахстан 2+3 0+0 2+3 Viktoria AFANASJEVA Виктория Афанасьева Виктория Афанасьева (Viktoria AFANASJEVA)
6

Казахстан

+3:27.4 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка (Agnieszka CYL) Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Agnieszka CYL ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка (Agnieszka CYL)
2 Angelika SZRUBIANIEC Польша 0+1 2+3 2+4 Angelika SZRUBIANIEC Angelika SZRUBIANIEC
3 БОБАК Паулина (Paulina BOBAK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Paulina BOBAK БОБАК Паулина БОБАК Паулина (Paulina BOBAK)
7

Польша

+3:40.3 POLAND  POLAND
1 Lenka VOTOCKOVA Чехия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Lenka VOTOCKOVA Lenka VOTOCKOVA
2 Lada DUSKOVA Чехия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Lada DUSKOVA Lada DUSKOVA
3 Lenka TUCKOVA Чехия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Lenka TUCKOVA Lenka TUCKOVA
8

Чехия

+4:15.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Selina SPITZ Австрия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Selina SPITZ Selina SPITZ
2 Verena BAUMANN Австрия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Verena BAUMANN Verena BAUMANN
3 Sarah STANONIK Австрия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Sarah STANONIK Sarah STANONIK
9

Австрия

+4:31.5 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Tina KOSTERA Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tina KOSTERA Tina KOSTERA
2 Jessie JAQUES Канада 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jessie JAQUES Jessie JAQUES
3 Линдсэй Боливар (Lindsey BOLIVAR) Канада 0+2 1+3 1+5 Lindsey BOLIVAR Линдсэй Боливар Линдсэй Боливар (Lindsey BOLIVAR)
10

Канада

+5:05.1 CANADA  CANADA
1 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
2 Ivana SULEJOVA Словакия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Ivana SULEJOVA Ivana SULEJOVA
3 Bibiana SVEJKOVSKA Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Bibiana SVEJKOVSKA Bibiana SVEJKOVSKA
11

Словакия

+5:30.7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Olena DEMYDENKO Украина 1+3 0+2 1+5 Olena DEMYDENKO Olena DEMYDENKO
2 Olena SULYMA Украина 0+1 1+3 1+4 Olena SULYMA Olena SULYMA
3 Нина Карасевич (Nina KARASEVYCH) Украина 0+1 4+3 4+4 Nina KARASEVYCH Нина Карасевич Нина Карасевич (Nina KARASEVYCH)
12

Украина

+7:01.0 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Iris OSTRENG Норвегия 1+4 2+3 3+7 Iris OSTRENG Iris OSTRENG
2 Linda MOERKVE Норвегия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Linda MOERKVE Linda MOERKVE
3 Кайя Экхофф (Kaja ECKHOFF) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Kaja ECKHOFF Кайя Экхофф Кайя Экхофф (Kaja ECKHOFF)
13

Норвегия

+8:28.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Elisa BOSONETTO Италия 0+2 3+3 3+5 Elisa BOSONETTO Elisa BOSONETTO
2 Germaine ROULLET Италия 4+3 1+3 5+6 Germaine ROULLET Germaine ROULLET
3 ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта (Roberta FIANDINO) Италия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Roberta FIANDINO ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта (Roberta FIANDINO)
14

Италия

+9:18.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 Branimira HRISTOVA Болгария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Branimira HRISTOVA Branimira HRISTOVA
2 Diliana SMILKOVA Болгария 3+3 2+3 5+6 Diliana SMILKOVA Diliana SMILKOVA
3 Лилия Пандурова (Liliya PANDUROVA) Болгария 0+2 3+3 3+5 Liliya PANDUROVA Лилия Пандурова Лилия Пандурова (Liliya PANDUROVA)
15

Болгария

+12:41.7 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
Яндекс.Метрика