Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2002-01-26 16:00
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
1

Норвегия

1:23:20.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
2 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
3 Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Gael POIREE Гаэль ПУАРЕ  Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE)
4 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2

Франция

+1:33.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 0+2 0+2 0+4 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
3 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+3 0+1 0+4 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
4 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
3

Словения

+2:02.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+3 0+0 0+3 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4

Беларусь

+2:15.9 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Hans ACHORNER Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Hans ACHORNER Hans ACHORNER
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
5

Австрия

+2:20.1 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER
2 Андреас СТИЦЛ (Andreas STITZL) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andreas STITZL Андреас СТИЦЛ  Андреас СТИЦЛ (Andreas STITZL)
3 Карстен ХЕЙМАНН (Carsten HEYMANN) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Carsten HEYMANN Карстен ХЕЙМАНН  Карстен ХЕЙМАНН (Carsten HEYMANN)
4 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
6

Германия

+2:28.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Владимир БЕХТЕРЕВ (Vladimir BEKHTEREV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vladimir BEKHTEREV Владимир БЕХТЕРЕВ  Владимир БЕХТЕРЕВ  (Vladimir BEKHTEREV)
2 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
4 Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN) Россия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Mikhail KOCHKIN Михаил Кочкин Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN)
7

Россия

+2:34.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
4 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
8

Латвия

+2:40.5 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
3 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
9

Эстония

+2:52.1 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 0+0 1+3 1+3 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
3 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
10

Польша

+2:53.4 POLAND  POLAND
1 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
2 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
3 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
11

Италия

+3:05.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+2 0+0 0+2 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 1+3 0+3 1+6 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
12

Япония

+3:23.8 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Marian MALEK Чехия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Marian MALEK Marian MALEK
2 Петр ГРАЦЛИК (Petr GRACLIK) Чехия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Petr GRACLIK Петр ГРАЦЛИК  Петр ГРАЦЛИК (Petr GRACLIK)
3 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
4 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
13

Чехия

+9:48.2 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
Яндекс.Метрика