Мужская гонка, Спринт 10 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2002-01-18 16:15
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Спортсмен Стартовый номер Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) 29 Франция 0+0 0 24:05.6 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
2 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) 69 Германия 0+0 0 +17.3 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) 55 Норвегия 1+1 2 +22.4 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) 57 Норвегия 0+0 0 +26.4 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
5 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) 72 Германия 0+0 0 +27.3 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
6 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) 24 Россия 0+0 0 +40.7 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
7 Stian ECKHOFF 28 Норвегия 0+0 0 +41.9 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
8 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) 106 Германия 1+0 1 +43.0 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
9 Sven FISCHER 76 Германия 1+1 2 +48.0 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
10 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) 61 Чехия 0+0 0 +50.2 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
11 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) 23 Беларусь 0+0 0 +53.0 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
12 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) 36 Россия 1+1 2 +56.3 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
13 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) 51 Украина 0+0 0 +58.2 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
14 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) 25 Австрия 1+1 2 +59.1 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
15 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) 52 Словения 0+0 0 +1:00.7 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
16 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) 38 Словения 0+2 2 +1:02.3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
17 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) 78 Финляндия 0+1 1 +1:03.8 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
18 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) 70 Австрия 0+3 3 +1:07.5 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
19 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) 14 Россия 0+1 1 +1:07.8 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
20 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) 9 Австрия 2+1 3 +1:09.6 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
21 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) 81 Норвегия 1+0 1 +1:12.1 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
22 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) 32 Словакия 0+1 1 +1:13.4 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
23 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) 79 Словения 1+0 1 +1:13.5 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
24 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) 40 Германия 0+2 2 +1:14.0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
25 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) 88 Финляндия 0+1 1 +1:15.5 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
26 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) 83 США 1+0 1 +1:16.0 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
27 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) 50 Украина 1+1 2 +1:16.5 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
28 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) 87 Украина 0+0 0 +1:20.1 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
29 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) 48 Франция 1+0 1 +1:21.7 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
30 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) 8 Чехия 0+0 0 +1:29.4 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
31 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG 19 Швеция 2+1 3 +1:29.9 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Henrik Sen. FORSBERG
32 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) 42 Япония 0+1 1 +1:31.5 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
33 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) 3 Германия 0+1 1 +1:31.9 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
34 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) 92 Украина 0+0 0 +1:32.5 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
35 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) 1 Беларусь 0+2 2 +1:34.9 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
36 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) 116 Словения 0+1 1 +1:41.5 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
37 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) 30 Россия 1+1 2 +1:42.6 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
38 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) 49 США 1+0 1 +1:43.2 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
39 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) 93 Швеция 0+0 0 +1:43.3 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
40 Tord WIKSTEN 110 Швеция 0+0 0 +1:43.9 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
41 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) 104 Чехия 0+1 1 +1:45.4 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
42 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) 100 Австрия 1+1 2 +1:46.9 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
43 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) 97 Словения 0+1 1 +1:47.3 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
44 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) 45 Чехия 0+1 1 +1:50.9 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
45 Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN) 109 Германия 1+1 2 +1:53.1 Marco MORGENSTERN Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН  Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN)
46 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) 44 Беларусь 0+2 2 +1:54.3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
47 Тор-Халвор Бьернстад (Tor Halvor BJOERNSTAD) 53 Норвегия 1+2 3 +1:58.6 Tor Halvor BJOERNSTAD Тор-Халвор Бьернстад Тор-Халвор Бьернстад (Tor Halvor BJOERNSTAD)
48 Марьян Блаж (Marian BLAJ) 11 ROM 1+0 1 +1:58.8 Marian BLAJ Марьян Блаж Марьян Блаж (Marian BLAJ)
49 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) 17 Австрия 1+2 3 +1:59.2 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
50 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) 77 Беларусь 0+1 1 +1:59.3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
51 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) 95 Норвегия 1+0 1 +2:04.0 Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
52 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) 59 Италия 1+0 1 +2:04.1 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
53 Сергей Башкиров (Sergey BASHKIROV) 21 Россия 1+2 3 +2:10.2 Sergey BASHKIROV Сергей Башкиров Сергей Башкиров (Sergey BASHKIROV)
54 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) 119 Норвегия 3+1 4 +2:11.2 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
55 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) 6 Франция 1+2 3 +2:17.7 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
56 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) 27 Швейцария 0+1 1 +2:21.2 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
57 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) 66 Япония 0+3 3 +2:21.7 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
58 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) 86 Франция 2+1 3 +2:24.0 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
59 Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN) 75 Россия 0+3 3 +2:26.4 Mikhail KOCHKIN Михаил Кочкин Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN)
60 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) 46 Италия 1+0 1 +2:27.9 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
61 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) 13 Франция 2+2 4 +2:29.6 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
62 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) 73 Италия 0+1 1 +2:35.4 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
63 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) 82 Канада 0+1 1 +2:36.8 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
64 Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE) 96 Франция 0+0 0 +2:37.7 Gael POIREE Гаэль ПУАРЕ  Гаэль ПУАРЕ (Gael POIREE)
65 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) 62 Швейцария 0+2 2 +2:38.1 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
66 Лионель ГРЕБО (Lionel GREBOT) 114 Франция 2+1 3 +2:39.3 Lionel GREBOT Лионель ГРЕБО  Лионель ГРЕБО (Lionel GREBOT)
67 Алексей Соловьев (Alexei SOLOVIEV) 107 Россия 2+1 3 +2:41.0 Alexei SOLOVIEV Алексей Соловьев Алексей Соловьев (Alexei SOLOVIEV)
68 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) 105 Беларусь 0+1 1 +2:42.9 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
69 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) 56 Чехия 0+4 4 +2:44.5 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
70 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) 64 Словения 4+0 4 +2:44.8 Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
71 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) 80 Швеция 4+2 6 +2:52.4 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
72 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) 98 Италия 2+1 3 +2:52.7 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
73 Hans ACHORNER 115 Австрия 1+1 2 +2:53.9 Hans ACHORNER Hans ACHORNER
74 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) 102 Швейцария 2+1 3 +2:55.8 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
75 ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG) 37 Китай 2+1 3 +2:58.3 Qing ZHANG ЧЖАН Цин ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG)
76 Yukio MOCHIZUKI 94 Япония 1+2 3 +3:06.1 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
77 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) 108 Казахстан 0+2 2 +3:08.2 Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
78 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) 15 Великобритания 1+1 2 +3:12.9 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
79 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) 112 Украина 1+2 3 +3:15.9 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
80 Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА (Olli-Pekka PELTOLA) 18 Финляндия 0+2 2 +3:16.9 Olli-Pekka PELTOLA Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА  Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА (Olli-Pekka PELTOLA)
81 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) 91 Словакия 1+1 2 +3:20.5 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
82 Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER) 34 Эстония 2+0 2 +3:20.8 Margus ADER Маргус АДЕР  Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER)
83 Георгий КАССАБОВ (Georgi KASSABOV) 22 Болгария 2+0 2 +3:23.2 Georgi KASSABOV Георгий КАССАБОВ  Георгий КАССАБОВ (Georgi KASSABOV)
84 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) 117 Беларусь 1+2 3 +3:24.8 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
85 Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ (Igor ZELENKOV) 31 Казахстан 2+2 4 +3:27.0 Igor ZELENKOV Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ  Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ (Igor ZELENKOV)
86 Петр ГРАЦЛИК (Petr GRACLIK) 118 Чехия 0+1 1 +3:33.2 Petr GRACLIK Петр ГРАЦЛИК  Петр ГРАЦЛИК (Petr GRACLIK)
87 103 США 4+1 5 +3:36.5
88 Камерон МОРТОН (Cameron MORTON) 47 Австралия 2+0 2 +3:40.6 Cameron MORTON Камерон МОРТОН  Камерон МОРТОН (Cameron MORTON)
89 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) 111 Италия 1+2 3 +3:42.5 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
90 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) 89 Эстония 2+1 3 +3:52.7 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
91 Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER) 113 Швейцария 0+3 3 +3:54.1 Daniel NIEDERBERGER Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР  Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER)
92 Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA) 54 Литва 1+0 1 +3:57.7 Liutauras BARILA Лиутаурас БАРИЛА  Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA)
93 Эрик ВАН ЛЕЙВЕН (Erik VAN LEEUWEN) 41 Нидерланды 1+2 3 +3:59.8 Erik VAN LEEUWEN Эрик ВАН ЛЕЙВЕН  Эрик ВАН ЛЕЙВЕН (Erik VAN LEEUWEN)
94 David LEONI 2 Канада 0+2 2 +4:08.2 David LEONI David LEONI
95 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) 63 Великобритания 0+1 1 +4:11.7 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
96 Ryszard SZARY 16 Польша 4+0 4 +4:15.7 Ryszard SZARY Ryszard SZARY
97 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) 26 Венгрия 2+1 3 +4:21.8 Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
98 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) 99 Великобритания 1+3 4 +4:27.0 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
99 Ionut DIHOI 85 ROM 1+1 2 +4:35.8 Ionut DIHOI Ionut DIHOI
100 Рикардо Анибал Оскар (Ricardo Anibal OSCARE) 68 ARG 0+2 2 +4:35.9 Ricardo Anibal OSCARE Рикардо Анибал Оскар Рикардо Анибал Оскар (Ricardo Anibal OSCARE)
101 СИН Пён Гук (Byung-Gook SHIN) 12 Корея 0+3 3 +4:49.9 Byung-Gook SHIN СИН Пён Гук СИН Пён Гук (Byung-Gook SHIN)
102 Krassimir STOILKOV 74 Болгария 1+2 3 +4:52.5 Krassimir STOILKOV Krassimir STOILKOV
103 Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC 58 Литва 2+1 3 +4:53.5 Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC
104 Хэ Квам СОН (Hae-Kwam SON) 90 Корея 1+1 2 +4:57.6 Hae-Kwam SON Хэ Квам СОН  Хэ Квам СОН (Hae-Kwam SON)
105 Mihail GRIBUSENCOV 60 Молдавия 2+2 4 +5:13.6 Mihail GRIBUSENCOV Mihail GRIBUSENCOV
106 СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн (Oystein SLETTEMARK) 43 GRL 3+3 6 +5:14.5 Oystein SLETTEMARK СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн (Oystein SLETTEMARK)
107 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) 7 Латвия 3+2 5 +5:16.3 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
108 Matus GOC 101 Словакия 0+2 2 +5:17.2 Matus GOC Matus GOC
109 Умберто ЛЕЗКАНО (Humberto LEZCANO) 39 ARG 3+1 4 +5:20.4 Humberto LEZCANO Умберто ЛЕЗКАНО  Умберто ЛЕЗКАНО (Humberto LEZCANO)
110 ХОЛЛО Матьяш (Matyas HOLLO) 65 Венгрия 0+3 3 +5:39.5 Matyas HOLLO ХОЛЛО Матьяш ХОЛЛО Матьяш (Matyas HOLLO)
111 Ojars MEDNIS 84 Латвия 1+1 2 +5:50.6 Ojars MEDNIS Ojars MEDNIS
112 Andreas SARANTIS 20 Греция 0+1 1 +6:37.3 Andreas SARANTIS Andreas SARANTIS
113 Хосе Рамон НАВАРРО ПЕРЕС (Jose Ramon NAVARRO PEREZ) 67 ESP 0+2 2 +6:47.2 Jose Ramon NAVARRO PEREZ Хосе Рамон НАВАРРО ПЕРЕС  Хосе Рамон НАВАРРО ПЕРЕС (Jose Ramon NAVARRO PEREZ)
114 Zarko GALJANIC 4 Хорватия 2+3 5 +7:10.6 Zarko GALJANIC Zarko GALJANIC
115 Иван БУКСА (Ivan BUCSA) 10 Молдавия 2+3 5 +7:16.8 Ivan BUCSA Иван БУКСА  Иван БУКСА (Ivan BUCSA)
116 Жерардо КЛАВЕРО (Gerardo CLAVERO) 33 ESP 3+0 3 +7:54.1 Gerardo CLAVERO Жерардо КЛАВЕРО  Жерардо КЛАВЕРО (Gerardo CLAVERO)
117 ЧОСИЧ Миро (Miro COSIC) 5 BIH 1+2 3 +8:09.2 Miro COSIC ЧОСИЧ Миро ЧОСИЧ Миро (Miro COSIC)
118 Петер МОЙСИ (Peter MOYSEY) 35 NZL 3+4 7 +10:08.9 Peter MOYSEY Петер МОЙСИ  Петер МОЙСИ (Peter MOYSEY)
Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS) 71 Греция DNS Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS Ставрос Кристофоридис Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS)
Яндекс.Метрика