Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2002-01-16 16:15
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
1

Германия

1:25:18.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2

Норвегия

+14.5 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Сергей РУСИНОВ (Serguei ROUSINOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Serguei ROUSINOV Сергей РУСИНОВ  Сергей РУСИНОВ (Serguei ROUSINOV)
3 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
4 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
3

Россия

+52.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4

Австрия

+1:06.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+3 0+0 0+3 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
5

Словения

+2:19.8 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Швеция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Henrik Sen. FORSBERG
3 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
6

Швеция

+2:33.9 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
7

Финляндия

+2:40.2 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Лионель ГРЕБО (Lionel GREBOT) Франция 1+3 1+3 2+6 Lionel GREBOT Лионель ГРЕБО  Лионель ГРЕБО (Lionel GREBOT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
8

Франция

+2:50.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
4 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
9

Украина

+3:36.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
2 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
10

Чехия

+3:36.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+3 0+1 0+4 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+2 0+2 0+4 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
11

Беларусь

+5:34.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+3 0+1 0+4 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
2 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 1+3 0+1 1+4 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
3 США 0+0 0+3 0+3
4 Лоутон РЕДМАН (Lawton REDMAN) США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Lawton REDMAN Лоутон РЕДМАН  Лоутон РЕДМАН (Lawton REDMAN)
12

США

+5:35.2 USA  USA
1 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+3 1+3 1+6 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
13

Япония

+6:21.3 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
3 Matus GOC Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Matus GOC Matus GOC
4 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
14

Словакия

+8:40.6 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 0+2 0+1 0+3 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
2 Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD) Великобритания 0+2 0+2 0+4 Hugh PRITCHARD Хью ПРИТЧАРД  Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD)
3 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
4 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
15

Великобритания

+10:27.3 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) Латвия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
2 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
3 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
4 Ojars MEDNIS Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ojars MEDNIS Ojars MEDNIS
16

Латвия

+15:08.0 LATVIA  LATVIA
Яндекс.Метрика