Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 2
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2001-12-15 12:15
  • Страна: Словения
  • Место: Pokljuka
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
1

Австрия

1:23:55.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
2

Беларусь

+9.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
3 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3

Норвегия

+23.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
4

Финляндия

+43.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Henrik Sen. FORSBERG
3 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
5

Швеция

+1:16.5 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
2 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 2+3 0+2 2+5 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
6

Франция

+1:20.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
3 Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN) Россия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Mikhail KOCHKIN Михаил Кочкин Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN)
4 Сергей РУСИНОВ (Serguei ROUSINOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Serguei ROUSINOV Сергей РУСИНОВ  Сергей РУСИНОВ (Serguei ROUSINOV)
7

Россия

+1:54.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+2 0+0 0+2 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+2 1+3 1+5 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
8

Украина

+2:16.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+2 0+0 0+2 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
9

Словения

+2:21.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
10

Чехия

+2:45.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+3 0+0 0+3 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
4 Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER) Эстония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Margus ADER Маргус АДЕР  Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER)
11

Эстония

+3:45.8 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 0+2 3+3 3+5 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
3 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
4 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
12

Латвия

+4:33.7 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 0+2 0+0 0+2 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
3 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+0 1+3 1+3 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
13

Польша

+5:01.1 POLAND  POLAND
1 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
2 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
3 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
4 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
14

Япония

+5:24.5 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Тео СЕНОНЕР (Theo SENONER) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Theo SENONER Тео СЕНОНЕР  Тео СЕНОНЕР (Theo SENONER)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Enrico TACH Энрико ТАХ  Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH)
4 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
15

Италия

+6:29.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
3 Matus GOC Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Matus GOC Matus GOC
4 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
16

Словакия

+7:01.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
2 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
3 Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER) Швейцария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Daniel NIEDERBERGER Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР  Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER)
4 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+2 1+3 1+5 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
17

Швейцария

+7:22.8 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
2 Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD) Великобритания 0+2 0+1 0+3 Hugh PRITCHARD Хью ПРИТЧАРД  Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD)
3 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 1+3 0+2 1+5 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
4 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
18

Великобритания

+9:34.9 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN) Германия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Marco MORGENSTERN Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН  Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN)

Германия

DNF GERMANY  GERMANY
Яндекс.Метрика