Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2001-12-08 14:00
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Hochfilzen
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Marco MORGENSTERN Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН  Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN)
3 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
4 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
1

Германия

1:21:18.7 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2

Норвегия

+8.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+2 0+1 0+3 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
3

Беларусь

+57.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
4

Чехия

+1:13.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
2 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
5

Франция

+1:32.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
6

Эстония

+1:32.4 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
7

Австрия

+2:14.5 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
8

Финляндия

+2:45.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2 Сергей РУСИНОВ (Serguei ROUSINOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Serguei ROUSINOV Сергей РУСИНОВ  Сергей РУСИНОВ (Serguei ROUSINOV)
3 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
4 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
9

Россия

+3:06.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
3 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
10

Польша

+3:35.2 POLAND  POLAND
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+3 0+1 0+4 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Швеция 1+3 0+0 1+3 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Henrik Sen. FORSBERG
3 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+3 3+3 3+6 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
11

Швеция

+3:40.8 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 2+3 2+3 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 1+3 0+0 1+3 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
12

Украина

+4:00.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
13

Латвия

+4:17.8 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Сунао НОТО (Sunao NOTO) Япония 1+3 1+3 2+6 Sunao NOTO Сунао НОТО  Сунао НОТО (Sunao NOTO)
2 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 0+3 0+3 0+6 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
14

Япония

+4:45.7 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+0 2+3 2+3 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
2 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
3 Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER) Швейцария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Daniel NIEDERBERGER Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР  Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER)
4 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
15

Швейцария

+5:25.2 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+3 0+3 0+6 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 1+3 1+3 2+6 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 2+3 2+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
16

Словения

+5:55.6 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH) Италия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Enrico TACH Энрико ТАХ  Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Тео СЕНОНЕР (Theo SENONER) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Theo SENONER Тео СЕНОНЕР  Тео СЕНОНЕР (Theo SENONER)
4 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
17

Италия

+6:04.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
4 Matus GOC Словакия 3+3 0+0 3+3 Matus GOC Matus GOC
18

Словакия

+8:49.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
2 Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD) Великобритания 0+2 0+0 0+2 Hugh PRITCHARD Хью ПРИТЧАРД  Хью ПРИТЧАРД (Hugh PRITCHARD)
3 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
4 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 4+4 2+3 6+7 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
19

Великобритания

+10:45.9 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
Яндекс.Метрика