Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2001-12-07 15:35
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Hochfilzen
  • Сезон: 2001/2002
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
2 Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Katrin APEL Катрин Апель Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL)
3 Мартина ЦЕЛЬНЕР (Martina ZELLNER) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Martina ZELLNER Мартина ЦЕЛЬНЕР  Мартина ЦЕЛЬНЕР (Martina ZELLNER)
4 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
1

Германия

1:37:09.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olga MEDVEDTSEVA Ольга Медведцева Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA)
2 Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Galina KOUKLEVA Галина КУКЛЕВА  Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA)
3 Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS) Россия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS Анна Богалий-Титовец Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS)
4 Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА  Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA)
2

Россия

+48.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
2 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
3 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
4 Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Iva KARAGIOZOVA Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА  Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA)
3

Болгария

+2:49.1 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ann Elen SKJELBREID Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД  Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID)
2 Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN) Норвегия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Linda GRUBBEN Линда Груббен Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN)
3 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
4 Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Liv Grete POIREE Лив Грет ПУАРЕ  Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE)
4

Норвегия

+2:50.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Дельфин БУРЛЕ (Delphyne BURLET) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Delphyne BURLET Дельфин БУРЛЕ  Дельфин БУРЛЕ (Delphyne BURLET)
2 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 1+3 0+2 1+5 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
3 Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL) Франция 0+3 0+0 0+3 Florence BAVEREL Флоренс Баверель Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL)
4 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 1+3 0+2 1+5 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
5

Франция

+2:55.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
2 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
3 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
6

Словакия

+4:15.7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Siegrid PALLHUBER Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР  Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER)
4 Саския САНТЕР (Saskia SANTER) Италия 0+1 3+3 3+4 Saskia SANTER Саския САНТЕР  Саския САНТЕР  (Saskia SANTER)
7

Италия

+4:16.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO) Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Oksana KHVOSTENKO Оксана Хвостенко Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Украина 0+1 1+3 1+4 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
4 Tetyana VODOPYANOVA Украина 3+3 0+3 3+6 Tetyana VODOPYANOVA Tetyana VODOPYANOVA
8

Украина

+5:32.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Катя ХОЛАНТИ (Katja HOLANTI) Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Katja HOLANTI Катя ХОЛАНТИ  Катя ХОЛАНТИ (Katja HOLANTI)
2 Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Outi KETTUNEN Оути КЕТТУНЕН  Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN)
3 Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sanna-Leena PERUNKA Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА  Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA)
4 ХАКАЛА Анита (Anita HAKALA) Финляндия 2+3 1+3 3+6 Anita HAKALA ХАКАЛА Анита ХАКАЛА Анита (Anita HAKALA)
9

Финляндия

+5:53.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)
2 Lenka FALTUSOVA Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Lenka FALTUSOVA Lenka FALTUSOVA
3 Радка ДОСКОЧИЛОВА (Radka DOSKOCILOVA) Чехия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Radka DOSKOCILOVA Радка ДОСКОЧИЛОВА  Радка ДОСКОЧИЛОВА (Radka DOSKOCILOVA)
4 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
10

Чехия

+6:40.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО (Irina TANANAIKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Irina TANANAIKO Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  (Irina TANANAIKO)
2 Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA
3 Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA
4 Евгения КУЦЕПАЛОВА (Evguenia KOUTSEPALOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Evguenia KOUTSEPALOVA Евгения КУЦЕПАЛОВА  Евгения КУЦЕПАЛОВА  (Evguenia KOUTSEPALOVA)
11

Беларусь

+7:00.8 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA) Япония 0+2 2+3 2+5 Tamami TANAKA Тамами Танака Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA)
2 Ryoko TAKAHASHI Япония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ryoko TAKAHASHI Ryoko TAKAHASHI
3 Хироми СУГА (Hiromi SUGA) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Hiromi SUGA Хироми СУГА  Хироми СУГА (Hiromi SUGA)
4 Мами ШИНДО (Mami SHINDO) Япония 2+3 0+0 2+3 Mami SHINDO Мами ШИНДО  Мами ШИНДО (Mami SHINDO)
12

Япония

+7:15.2 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI) Словения 2+3 0+2 2+5 Lucija LARISI Люсия ЛАРИСИ  Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI)
2 Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR) Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Andreja KOBLAR Андрея КОБЛАР  Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR)
3 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 1+3 0+3 1+6 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
4 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения 0+1 0+3 0+4 Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
13

Словения

+7:59.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Beata KIELTYKA Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Beata KIELTYKA Beata KIELTYKA
2 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+2 0+2 0+4 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
3 Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ) Польша 0+1 0+3 0+4 Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ  Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ)
4 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 0+1 0+3 0+4 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
14

Польша

+9:20.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN) Китай 0+1 0+3 0+4 Ribo SUN Рибо СУН  Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN)
2 Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU) Китай 0+1 0+2 0+3 Xianying LIU Лю Сяньин Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU)
3 Xiaoni CHENG Китай 0+2 2+3 2+5 Xiaoni CHENG Xiaoni CHENG
4 Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG) Китай 2+3 0+0 2+3 Yingchao KONG Кун Инчао Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG)
15

Китай

+11:15.9 CHINA  CHINA
Яндекс.Метрика