Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2001-01-20 15:30
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 2000/2001
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:19:30.9 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Marco MORGENSTERN Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН  Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN)
2 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
4 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2

Норвегия

+14.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3

Россия

+2:04.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2 Андрей Прокунин (Andrei PROKUNIN) Россия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Andrei PROKUNIN Андрей Прокунин Андрей Прокунин (Andrei PROKUNIN)
3 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
4 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
4

Беларусь

+2:27.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+2 0+0 0+2 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 1+3 0+0 1+3 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
5

Латвия

+3:00.8 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
4 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
6

Чехия

+3:20.2 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
7

Швеция

+3:24.4 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
2 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
3 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Henrik Sen. FORSBERG
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
8

Италия

+3:37.0 ITALY  ITALY
1 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
4 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
9

Словения

+3:38.8 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 0+3 0+3 0+6 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
10

Украина

+4:14.9 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+3 0+0 0+3 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
11

Австрия

+4:53.4 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 3+3 3+3 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
4 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
12

Польша

+5:16.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
4 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 2+3 0+3 2+6 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
13

Словакия

+8:35.8 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
4 Matus ONDREJKA Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Matus ONDREJKA Matus ONDREJKA
14

Великобритания

+8:59.0 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 1+3 0+3 1+6 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
2 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
3 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 0+2 2+4 2+6 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
4 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
15

Канада

+9:15.7 CANADA  CANADA
1 Ivan PHILLION Канада 0+2 1+3 1+5 Ivan PHILLION Ivan PHILLION
2 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада 0+0 2+3 2+3 Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
3 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада 2+3 0+2 2+5 Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
4 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) Канада 0+3 0+1 0+4 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
16

Япония

+10:18.8 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 2+3 1+3 3+6 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
2 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 2+3 0+2 2+5 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
3 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 1+3 2+3 3+6 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
4 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 1+3 0+3 1+6 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
Яндекс.Метрика