Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 2
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2000-12-09 15:15
  • Страна: SLO/ITA
  • Место: Pokljuka/Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 2000/2001
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:34:44.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2

Чехия

+6.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
3

Россия

+1:13.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2 Андрей Прокунин (Andrei PROKUNIN) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andrei PROKUNIN Андрей Прокунин Андрей Прокунин (Andrei PROKUNIN)
3 Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN) Россия 3+3 1+3 4+6 Mikhail KOCHKIN Михаил Кочкин Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN)
4 Alexei KOBELEV Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
4

Словения

+1:46.9 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 3+3 1+3 4+6 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
5

Беларусь

+2:00.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
6

Германия

+2:20.0 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marco MORGENSTERN Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН  Марко МОРГЕНШТЕРН (Marco MORGENSTERN)
2 Карстен ХЕЙМАНН (Carsten HEYMANN) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Carsten HEYMANN Карстен ХЕЙМАНН  Карстен ХЕЙМАНН (Carsten HEYMANN)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 2+3 1+3 3+6 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
7

Франция

+3:16.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 2+3 0+1 2+4 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Gilles MARGUET Жиль МАРГЕ  Жиль МАРГЕ (Gilles MARGUET)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
8

Финляндия

+3:16.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
9

Италия

+3:18.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
2 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
3 Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Enrico TACH Энрико ТАХ  Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
10

Польша

+4:21.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+2 0+2 0+4 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
4 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
11

Латвия

+5:09.7 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
4 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
12

Швеция

+6:59.8 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
2 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
3 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Швеция 1+3 2+3 3+6 Henrik Sen. FORSBERG Henrik Sen. FORSBERG
4 Per ERIKSSON Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Per ERIKSSON Per ERIKSSON
13

Австрия

+7:42.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+1 3+3 3+4 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
14

Украина

+9:04.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+3 0+3 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+2 0+2 0+4 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
15

Япония

+9:49.2 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
2 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
3 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
4 Сунао НОТО (Sunao NOTO) Япония 0+0 3+3 3+3 Sunao NOTO Сунао НОТО  Сунао НОТО (Sunao NOTO)
16

Эстония

+13:19.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 3+3 0+3 3+6 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER) Эстония 4+0 0+1 4+1 Margus ADER Маргус АДЕР  Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
17

Словакия

+13:51.6 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
4 Matus ONDREJKA Словакия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Matus ONDREJKA Matus ONDREJKA
18

Великобритания

+14:44.0 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
3 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 2+3 1+3 3+6 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
4 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
19

Казахстан

+16:47.1 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) Казахстан 2+3 0+2 2+5 Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
2 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) Казахстан 0+2 0+3 0+5 Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
3 Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ (Igor ZELENKOV) Казахстан 3+3 1+3 4+6 Igor ZELENKOV Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ  Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ (Igor ZELENKOV)
4 Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV) Казахстан 0+1 0+3 0+4 Erden ABDRAKHMANOV Эрден Абдрахманов Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV)
Яндекс.Метрика