Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Junior World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2000-02-09 12:00
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Hochfilzen
  • Сезон: 1999/2000
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:26:23.9 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Фабиан Мунд (Fabian MUND) Германия Fabian MUND Фабиан Мунд Фабиан Мунд (Fabian MUND)
2 Kristian MEHRINGER Германия Kristian MEHRINGER Kristian MEHRINGER
3 ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF) Германия Daniel GRAF ГРАФ Даниель ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF)
4 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
2

Россия

+1:32.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Денис Салдимиров (Denis SALDIMIROV) Россия Denis SALDIMIROV Денис Салдимиров Денис Салдимиров (Denis SALDIMIROV)
2 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
3 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
4 Алексей Чурин (Alexey CHURINE) Россия Alexey CHURINE Алексей Чурин Алексей Чурин (Alexey CHURINE)
3

Норвегия

+5:04.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Kent Roger GUTTORMSEN Норвегия Kent Roger GUTTORMSEN Kent Roger GUTTORMSEN
2 Sveinung STRAND Норвегия Sveinung STRAND Sveinung STRAND
3 John Ola ULSET Норвегия John Ola ULSET John Ola ULSET
4 Geir Ole STEINSLETT Норвегия Geir Ole STEINSLETT Geir Ole STEINSLETT
4

Финляндия

+6:06.5 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Reima RAJALA Финляндия Reima RAJALA Reima RAJALA
2 Atte KORHONEN Финляндия Atte KORHONEN Atte KORHONEN
3 ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле (Ville LAITINEN) Финляндия Ville LAITINEN ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле (Ville LAITINEN)
4 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
5

Австрия

+6:30.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Reinhold LACKNER Австрия Reinhold LACKNER Reinhold LACKNER
2 Benjamin EDER Австрия Benjamin EDER Benjamin EDER
3 Martin GRUBER Австрия Martin GRUBER Martin GRUBER
4 Florian STEIRER Австрия Florian STEIRER Florian STEIRER
6

США

+6:39.1 USA  USA
1 William SNELLMAN США William SNELLMAN William SNELLMAN
2 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 Chris GADACZ США Chris GADACZ Chris GADACZ
7

Швеция

+6:54.6 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Jörgen GUSTAFSSON Швеция Jörgen GUSTAFSSON Jörgen GUSTAFSSON
2 Daniel ADOLFSSON Швеция Daniel ADOLFSSON Daniel ADOLFSSON
3 Johan FEMLING Швеция Johan FEMLING Johan FEMLING
4 Gunnar-Karl SÖDERBERG Швеция Gunnar-Karl SÖDERBERG Gunnar-Karl SÖDERBERG
8

Словакия

+7:06.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Roman REGULY Словакия Roman REGULY Roman REGULY
2 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
3 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
4 Matus GOC Словакия Matus GOC Matus GOC
9

Украина

+7:28.8 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Volodymyr ZINCHENKO Украина Volodymyr ZINCHENKO Volodymyr ZINCHENKO
2 Dmytro KOLISNYK Украина Dmytro KOLISNYK Dmytro KOLISNYK
3 Serhiy MANKO Украина Serhiy MANKO Serhiy MANKO
4 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
10

Франция

+8:07.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Yann DEBAYLE Франция Yann DEBAYLE Yann DEBAYLE
2 Thomas FORT Франция Thomas FORT Thomas FORT
3 Edouard BAILLY-BASIN Франция Edouard BAILLY-BASIN Edouard BAILLY-BASIN
4 Nicolas BOUVIER Франция Nicolas BOUVIER Nicolas BOUVIER
11

Италия

+8:24.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 Gianni BONINSEGNA Италия Gianni BONINSEGNA Gianni BONINSEGNA
3 Клаус Хёльриг (Klaus HOELLRIGL) Италия Klaus HOELLRIGL Клаус Хёльриг Клаус Хёльриг (Klaus HOELLRIGL)
4 Yuri BRADANINI Италия Yuri BRADANINI Yuri BRADANINI
12

Польша

+9:43.8 POLAND  POLAND
1 Dawid PANIAK Польша Dawid PANIAK Dawid PANIAK
2 Adam SZARY Польша Adam SZARY Adam SZARY
3 Lukasz MATYSEK Польша Lukasz MATYSEK Lukasz MATYSEK
4 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
13

Латвия

+10:42.8 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Girts ALKSNIS Латвия Girts ALKSNIS Girts ALKSNIS
2 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) Латвия Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
3 Olegs PIDHACNIJS Латвия Olegs PIDHACNIJS Olegs PIDHACNIJS
4 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
14

Чехия

+10:42.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Jiri FALTUS Чехия Jiri FALTUS Jiri FALTUS
2 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3 Milan FALTUS Чехия Milan FALTUS Milan FALTUS
4 David KRISTEJN Чехия David KRISTEJN David KRISTEJN
15

Болгария

+11:10.1 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Vasil FARTOUNOV Болгария Vasil FARTOUNOV Vasil FARTOUNOV
3 Krassimir KATEV Болгария Krassimir KATEV Krassimir KATEV
4 Marian MARKOV Болгария Marian MARKOV Marian MARKOV
16

Канада

+13:00.7 CANADA  CANADA
1 David LEONI Канада David LEONI David LEONI
2 Christian PICARD Канада Christian PICARD Christian PICARD
3 Chris HALLDORSON Канада Chris HALLDORSON Chris HALLDORSON
4 Craig MACKIE Канада Craig MACKIE Craig MACKIE
17

Швейцария

+13:33.7 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Curdin EICHHOLZER Швейцария Curdin EICHHOLZER Curdin EICHHOLZER
2 Cyrill GROSS Швейцария Cyrill GROSS Cyrill GROSS
3 Йорг Кунц (Jürg KUNZ) Швейцария Jürg KUNZ Йорг Кунц Йорг Кунц (Jürg KUNZ)
4 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
18

Эстония

+17:47.5 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Risto KORGEMAGI Эстония Risto KORGEMAGI Risto KORGEMAGI
2 Eininas GUZAS Эстония Eininas GUZAS Eininas GUZAS
3 Juri BORISSOV Эстония Juri BORISSOV Juri BORISSOV
4 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
19

Великобритания

+18:28.2 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 Andrew HALLETT Великобритания Andrew HALLETT Andrew HALLETT
3 Darren CONNOLLY Великобритания Darren CONNOLLY Darren CONNOLLY
4 John WATSON Великобритания John WATSON John WATSON
Яндекс.Метрика