Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2000-01-27 12:02
  • Страна: Польша
  • Место: Zakopane-Koscielisko
  • Сезон: 1999/2000
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:25:51.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Денис Салдимиров (Denis SALDIMIROV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Denis SALDIMIROV Денис Салдимиров Денис Салдимиров (Denis SALDIMIROV)
2 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
3 Vitaly CHERNYCHEV Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Vitaly CHERNYCHEV Vitaly CHERNYCHEV
4 Алексей Чурин (Alexey CHURINE) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexey CHURINE Алексей Чурин Алексей Чурин (Alexey CHURINE)
2

Словакия

+2:46.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Roman REGULY Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Roman REGULY Roman REGULY
2 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
3 Matus GOC Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Matus GOC Matus GOC
4 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
3

Чехия

+3:20.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Jiri FALTUS Чехия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Jiri FALTUS Jiri FALTUS
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 Milan FALTUS Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Milan FALTUS Milan FALTUS
4 David KRISTEJN Чехия 0+1 1+3 1+4 David KRISTEJN David KRISTEJN
4

Польша

+4:51.1 POLAND  POLAND
1 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+3 2+3 2+6 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
2 Dawid PANIAK Польша 0+1 0+3 0+4 Dawid PANIAK Dawid PANIAK
3 Lukasz MATYSEK Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4 Lukasz MATYSEK Lukasz MATYSEK
4 Adam SZARY Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Adam SZARY Adam SZARY
5

Украина

+5:03.8 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 1+3 1+3 2+6 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
2 Dmytro KOLISNYK Украина 0+3 0+2 0+5 Dmytro KOLISNYK Dmytro KOLISNYK
3 Volodymyr ZINCHENKO Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Volodymyr ZINCHENKO Volodymyr ZINCHENKO
4 Serhiy MANKO Украина 0+0 0+3 0+3 Serhiy MANKO Serhiy MANKO
6

Словения

+7:54.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Lucijan CUK Словения 0+2 0+1 0+3 Lucijan CUK Lucijan CUK
2 Anze GLOBEVNIK Словения 0+3 1+3 1+6 Anze GLOBEVNIK Anze GLOBEVNIK
3 Dani KUSER Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Dani KUSER Dani KUSER
4 Davor TRATNJEK Словения 1+3 0+3 1+6 Davor TRATNJEK Davor TRATNJEK
7

Беларусь

+8:23.5 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Sergei VLASENKO Беларусь 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sergei VLASENKO Sergei VLASENKO
2 Dimitri SURIN Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Dimitri SURIN Dimitri SURIN
3 Aleksandr MYTNIK Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Aleksandr MYTNIK Aleksandr MYTNIK
4 Sergei MASCHKOVSKI Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sergei MASCHKOVSKI Sergei MASCHKOVSKI
8

США

+8:33.5 USA  USA
1 William SNELLMAN США 0+1 0+3 0+4 William SNELLMAN William SNELLMAN
2 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+2 1+3 1+5 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 1+3 2+3 3+6 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 Chris GADACZ США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Chris GADACZ Chris GADACZ
9

Латвия

+9:24.3 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Girts ALKSNIS Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Girts ALKSNIS Girts ALKSNIS
2 Olegs PIDHACNIJS Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Olegs PIDHACNIJS Olegs PIDHACNIJS
3 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
4 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
10

Болгария

+11:39.9 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+2 1+3 1+5 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Vasil FARTOUNOV Болгария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Vasil FARTOUNOV Vasil FARTOUNOV
3 Marian MARKOV Болгария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Marian MARKOV Marian MARKOV
4 Krassimir KATEV Болгария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Krassimir KATEV Krassimir KATEV

Венгрия

DNS HUNGARY  HUNGARY
Яндекс.Метрика