Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2000-01-23 11:15
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 1999/2000
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:22:54.2 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
3 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
4 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
2

Германия

+1:11.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3

Норвегия

+3:06.1 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
3 Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sylfest GLIMSDAL Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ  Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL)
4 Стиг-Аре ЭРИКСЕН (Stig-Are ERIKSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Stig-Are ERIKSEN Стиг-Аре ЭРИКСЕН  Стиг-Аре ЭРИКСЕН (Stig-Are ERIKSEN)
4

Беларусь

+3:08.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Petr IVASHKO Беларусь 0+1 2+3 2+4 Petr IVASHKO Petr IVASHKO
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+3 0+4 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
5

Италия

+3:56.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
2 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
3 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
4 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
6

Франция

+4:52.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
3 Андреас ХЕЙМАНН (Andreas HEYMANN) Франция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Andreas HEYMANN Андреас ХЕЙМАНН  Андреас ХЕЙМАНН (Andreas HEYMANN)
4 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 2+3 2+4 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
7

Словения

+5:02.1 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
4 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 0+1 0+3 0+4 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
8

Финляндия

+5:24.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА (Olli-Pekka PELTOLA) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Olli-Pekka PELTOLA Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА  Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА (Olli-Pekka PELTOLA)
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Mikko UUSIPAIKKA Микко УУСИПАИККА  Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
9

Япония

+6:38.4 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
2 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
3 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
4 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)

Эстония

DNS ESTONIA  ESTONIA

Австрия

DNF AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+3 2+3 2+6 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 Günther BECK Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Günther BECK Günther BECK
4 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)

Великобритания

Lap GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+3 0+3 0+6 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
2 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 0+3 0+3 0+6 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
3 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 0+1 2+3 2+4 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
4 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)

Швейцария

Lap SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER) Швейцария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Daniel NIEDERBERGER Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР  Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER)
3 Корсин РОУЧ (Corsin RAUCH) Швейцария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Corsin RAUCH Корсин РОУЧ  Корсин РОУЧ (Corsin RAUCH)
4 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)

США

Lap USA  USA
1 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+3 0+0 0+3 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
2 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США 0+1 0+2 0+3 Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
3 Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER) США 0+3 1+3 1+6 Robert ROSSER Роберт РОССЕР  Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER)
4 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)

Канада

Lap CANADA  CANADA
1 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада 0+3 3+3 3+6 Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
2 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада 0+1 1+3 1+4 Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
3 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) Канада 0+1 2+3 2+4 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
4 Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN) Канада Gerhardt KLANN Герхард КЛАНН  Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN)

Украина

Lap UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+1 2+3 2+4 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Михаил СИЗОН (Mykhaylo SYZON) Украина 0+1 2+3 2+4 Mykhaylo SYZON Михаил СИЗОН  Михаил СИЗОН (Mykhaylo SYZON)
3 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 1+3 1+3 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
Яндекс.Метрика