Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2000-01-13 16:10
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 1999/2000
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:21:40.8 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
2 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
4 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2

Норвегия

+12.1 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3

Россия

+23.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
3 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
4 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
4

Австрия

+3:06.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
3 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
5

Франция

+3:15.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 Андреас ХЕЙМАНН (Andreas HEYMANN) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Andreas HEYMANN Андреас ХЕЙМАНН  Андреас ХЕЙМАНН (Andreas HEYMANN)
3 Стефан АЗАМБР (Stephan AZAMBRE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Stephan AZAMBRE Стефан АЗАМБР  Стефан АЗАМБР (Stephan AZAMBRE)
4 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
6

Финляндия

+3:24.7 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA) Финляндия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Mikko UUSIPAIKKA Микко УУСИПАИККА  Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA)
4 Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА (Olli-Pekka PELTOLA) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olli-Pekka PELTOLA Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА  Олли-Пекка ПЕЛТОЛА (Olli-Pekka PELTOLA)
7

Чехия

+3:39.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
2 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
3 Marian MALEK Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Marian MALEK Marian MALEK
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
8

Италия

+3:45.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
2 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
3 Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Enrico TACH Энрико ТАХ  Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH)
4 Хельмут МЕССНЕР (Helmuth MESSNER) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Helmuth MESSNER Хельмут МЕССНЕР  Хельмут МЕССНЕР (Helmuth MESSNER)
9

Эстония

+4:11.0 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Margus ADER Маргус АДЕР  Маргус АДЕР (Margus ADER)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+2 0+0 0+2 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
10

Швеция

+4:30.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
2 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
3 Per ERIKSSON Швеция 1+3 0+3 1+6 Per ERIKSSON Per ERIKSSON
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
11

Украина

+5:18.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр ЛЫСЕНКО (Alexandr LYSENKO) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexandr LYSENKO Александр ЛЫСЕНКО  Александр ЛЫСЕНКО (Alexandr LYSENKO)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
4 Михаил СИЗОН (Mykhaylo SYZON) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Mykhaylo SYZON Михаил СИЗОН  Михаил СИЗОН (Mykhaylo SYZON)
12

Словения

+6:13.6 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC) Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Marko DOLENC Марко ДОЛЕНЧ  Марко ДОЛЕНЧ (Marko DOLENC)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
13

Япония

+6:46.3 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
2 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
3 Такаши ШИНДО (Takashi SHINDO) Япония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Takashi SHINDO Такаши ШИНДО  Такаши ШИНДО (Takashi SHINDO)
4 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
14

США

+7:09.4 USA  USA
1 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+1 0+3 0+4 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
2 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
3 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+2 0+3 0+5 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
4 Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Robert ROSSER Роберт РОССЕР  Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER)

Беларусь

DNS BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
2 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
3 Petr IVASHKO Беларусь Petr IVASHKO Petr IVASHKO
4 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)

Словакия

Lap SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
4 Радован СИМОЧКО (Radovan SIMOCKO) Словакия Radovan SIMOCKO Радован СИМОЧКО  Радован СИМОЧКО (Radovan SIMOCKO)

Великобритания

Lap GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+2 2+3 2+5 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
3 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
4 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)

Швейцария

Lap SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Корсин РОУЧ (Corsin RAUCH) Швейцария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Corsin RAUCH Корсин РОУЧ  Корсин РОУЧ (Corsin RAUCH)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER) Швейцария Daniel NIEDERBERGER Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР  Даниэль НИДЕРБЕРГЕР (Daniel NIEDERBERGER)

Польша

Lap POLAND  POLAND
1 Michal PIECHA Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
2 Ryszard SZARY Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ryszard SZARY Ryszard SZARY
3 Польша 0+1
4 Гжегож ГРЖИВА (Grzegorz GRZYWA) Польша Grzegorz GRZYWA Гжегож ГРЖИВА  Гжегож ГРЖИВА (Grzegorz GRZYWA)
Яндекс.Метрика