Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Junior World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1999-02-21 12:00
  • Страна: Словения
  • Место: Pokljuka
  • Сезон: 1998/1999
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Швеция

1:29:50.0 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
2 Per ERIKSSON Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Per ERIKSSON Per ERIKSSON
3 Mikael HAGSTRÖM Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Mikael HAGSTRÖM Mikael HAGSTRÖM
4 Sven JOHANSSON Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sven JOHANSSON Sven JOHANSSON
2

Норвегия

+4.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан (Jon Kristian SVALAND) Норвегия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Jon Kristian SVALAND СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан (Jon Kristian SVALAND)
2 Geir Ole STEINSLETT Норвегия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Geir Ole STEINSLETT Geir Ole STEINSLETT
3 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
4 Syver BERG-DOMAAS Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Syver BERG-DOMAAS Syver BERG-DOMAAS
3

Германия

+34.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Фабиан Мунд (Fabian MUND) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Fabian MUND Фабиан Мунд Фабиан Мунд (Fabian MUND)
2 Andreas STADLER Германия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Andreas STADLER Andreas STADLER
3 Tillmann HELK Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tillmann HELK Tillmann HELK
4 ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Daniel GRAF ГРАФ Даниель ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF)
4

Италия

+1:31.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Corrado CIANCIANA Италия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Corrado CIANCIANA Corrado CIANCIANA
2 Christian HOFER Италия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Christian HOFER Christian HOFER
3 Gianni BONINSEGNA Италия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Gianni BONINSEGNA Gianni BONINSEGNA
4 Yuri BRADANINI Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Yuri BRADANINI Yuri BRADANINI
5

Россия

+1:49.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Andrei LAKTIONOV Россия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Andrei LAKTIONOV Andrei LAKTIONOV
2 Serguei VOTINOV Россия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Serguei VOTINOV Serguei VOTINOV
3 Viktor GAIN Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Viktor GAIN Viktor GAIN
4 Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN) Россия 0+0 3+3 3+3 Mikhail KOCHKIN Михаил Кочкин Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN)
6

Франция

+1:52.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Alexandre AUBERT Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexandre AUBERT Alexandre AUBERT
2 Olivier FINE Франция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Olivier FINE Olivier FINE
3 Sylvain MOUTON Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sylvain MOUTON Sylvain MOUTON
4 Thomas FORT Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Thomas FORT Thomas FORT
7

Польша

+2:49.4 POLAND  POLAND
1 Michal PIECHA Польша 0+2 0+3 0+5 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
2 Польша 0+0 1+3 1+3
3 Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1
4 Ryszard SZARY Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ryszard SZARY Ryszard SZARY
8

Финляндия

+2:53.5 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Mikko LEHTOLA Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Mikko LEHTOLA Mikko LEHTOLA
2 ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле (Ville LAITINEN) Финляндия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ville LAITINEN ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле (Ville LAITINEN)
3 КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Mika KALJUNEN КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN)
4 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
9

Чехия

+3:54.7 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Jiri FALTUS Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jiri FALTUS Jiri FALTUS
2 Michael JAKES Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michael JAKES Michael JAKES
3 Martin BALATKA Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Martin BALATKA Martin BALATKA
4 David KRISTEJN Чехия 0+2 1+3 1+5 David KRISTEJN David KRISTEJN
10

Австрия

+4:05.4 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Benjamin EDER Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Benjamin EDER Benjamin EDER
2 Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4
3 Franz KINDL Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Franz KINDL Franz KINDL
4 Reinhold LACKNER Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Reinhold LACKNER Reinhold LACKNER
11

США

+4:07.7 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+3 0+1 0+4 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 Jacob BESTE США 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jacob BESTE Jacob BESTE
3 Nils LINDSTROM США 1+3 0+1 1+4 Nils LINDSTROM Nils LINDSTROM
4 Brian LILLY США 1+3 0+1 1+4 Brian LILLY Brian LILLY
12

Словакия

+5:29.3 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Marcel TIMKO Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Marcel TIMKO Marcel TIMKO
2 Lukas DAUBNER Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Lukas DAUBNER Lukas DAUBNER
3 Radovan HASILLA Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Radovan HASILLA Radovan HASILLA
4 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
13

Эстония

+5:50.8 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Sergei LOPUHHIN Эстония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Sergei LOPUHHIN Sergei LOPUHHIN
2 Risto KORGEMAGI Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Risto KORGEMAGI Risto KORGEMAGI
3 Eininas GUZAS Эстония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Eininas GUZAS Eininas GUZAS
4 Vladimir VSIVTSEV Эстония 0+3 0+2 0+5 Vladimir VSIVTSEV Vladimir VSIVTSEV

Украина

DNS UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Alexandr KHVOSTENKO Украина Alexandr KHVOSTENKO Alexandr KHVOSTENKO
2 Dmytri BORODENKO Украина Dmytri BORODENKO Dmytri BORODENKO
3 Oleksandr POCHYNOK Украина Oleksandr POCHYNOK Oleksandr POCHYNOK
4 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)

Венгрия

DNF HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Krisztian SZABO Венгрия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Krisztian SZABO Krisztian SZABO
2 Andras BENEDEK Венгрия 1+3 Andras BENEDEK Andras BENEDEK
3 Zoltan JAKAB Венгрия 4 Zoltan JAKAB Zoltan JAKAB
4 Gergo KOMJATI Венгрия 4 Gergo KOMJATI Gergo KOMJATI

Словения

DNF SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Lucijan CUK Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lucijan CUK Lucijan CUK
2 Anze GLOBEVNIK Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Anze GLOBEVNIK Anze GLOBEVNIK
3 Dani KUSER Словения 0+2 1+3 1+5 Dani KUSER Dani KUSER
4 Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA) Словения 1 Danilo KODELA Данило Кодела Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA)

Болгария

DNF BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Vasil FARTOUNOV Болгария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Vasil FARTOUNOV Vasil FARTOUNOV
2 Krassimir STOILKOV Болгария 0+0 Krassimir STOILKOV Krassimir STOILKOV
3 Krassimir KATEV Болгария 3 Krassimir KATEV Krassimir KATEV
4 Marian MARKOV Болгария 3 Marian MARKOV Marian MARKOV

Великобритания

DNF GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Chris CAUSER Великобритания 0+2 0+1 0+3 Chris CAUSER Chris CAUSER
2 Andrew HALLETT Великобритания 0+2 2+3 2+5 Andrew HALLETT Andrew HALLETT
3 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 1+3 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
4 Craig HORE Великобритания 2 Craig HORE Craig HORE
Яндекс.Метрика