Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1999-02-14 14:00
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Kontiolahti
  • Сезон: 1998/1999
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Беларусь

1:23:19.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+3 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Petr IVASHKO Беларусь 0+2 Petr IVASHKO Petr IVASHKO
3 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+2 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
2

Россия

+23.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+1 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия 1+4 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+5 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
4 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+1 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
3

Норвегия

+37.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0 Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+4 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 3+5 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
4

Германия

+56.7 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+3 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+4 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+4 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+4 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
5

Латвия

+1:09.5 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+3 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+1 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 0+3 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
4 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 1+3 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
6

Финляндия

+2:04.7 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 0 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
3 Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA) Финляндия 0+5 Mikko UUSIPAIKKA Микко УУСИПАИККА  Микко УУСИПАИККА (Mikko UUSIPAIKKA)
4 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+3 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
7

Словения

+2:31.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+1 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+1 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения 0+4 Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
8

Италия

+2:39.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+3 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+3 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
3 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+2 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
4 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия 0+5 Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
9

Австрия

+3:03.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+1 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+6 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия 0+2 Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
4 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 2+6 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
10

Швеция

+3:20.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) Швеция 0+2 Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
2 Mattias NILSSON Швеция 0+1 Mattias NILSSON Mattias NILSSON
3 Fredrik KUOPPA Швеция 0+3 Fredrik KUOPPA Fredrik KUOPPA
4 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+2 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
11

Украина

+3:37.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+6 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK) Украина 0+3 Nikolai KROUPNIK Николай КРУПНИК  Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+3 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
12

Франция

+3:47.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Андреас ХЕЙМАНН (Andreas HEYMANN) Франция 0+3 Andreas HEYMANN Андреас ХЕЙМАНН  Андреас ХЕЙМАНН (Andreas HEYMANN)
2 Стефан АЗАМБР (Stephan AZAMBRE) Франция 0+3 Stephan AZAMBRE Стефан АЗАМБР  Стефан АЗАМБР (Stephan AZAMBRE)
3 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+4 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+3 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
13

Эстония

+4:36.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+6 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+6 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 2+6 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
14

Польша

+5:04.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+4 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+3 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR) Польша 0+5 Krzysztof TOPOR Кжиштоф ТОПОР  Кжиштоф ТОПОР (Krzysztof TOPOR)
4 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 0+4 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
15

Чехия

+6:41.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 1+6 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
2 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+5 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+4 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 1+4 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
16

Великобритания

+7:01.1 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+4 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
2 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+0 0 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
3 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 0+3 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
4 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 0+2 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
17

Япония

+7:18.7 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 0+3 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
2 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+3 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
3 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония 1+6 Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
4 Шуичи СЕКИЯ (Shuichi SEKIYA) Япония 2+6 Shuichi SEKIYA Шуичи СЕКИЯ  Шуичи СЕКИЯ (Shuichi SEKIYA)
18

США

+7:33.4 USA  USA
1 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+4 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
2 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 1+6 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
3 Дэвид ГИК (David GIECK) США 0+3 David GIECK Дэвид ГИК  Дэвид ГИК (David GIECK)
4 Грант ЭРНХАРТ (Grant ERNHART) США 0+5 Grant ERNHART Грант ЭРНХАРТ  Грант ЭРНХАРТ (Grant ERNHART)
Яндекс.Метрика