Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 7
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1997-03-09 14:30
  • Страна: Япония
  • Место: Nagano-Nozawa Onsen
  • Сезон: 1996/1997
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:30:03.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
4 Alexei KOBELEV Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
2

Норвегия

+1:05.4 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
2 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3

Словения

+1:19.8 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения 1+3 0+1 1+4 Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
2 Томаш ЗЕМВА (Tomaz ZEMVA) Словения 0+2 0+3 0+5 Tomaz ZEMVA Томаш ЗЕМВА  Томаш ЗЕМВА (Tomaz ZEMVA)
3 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
4

Австрия

+2:14.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 Hannes OBERERLACHER Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Hannes OBERERLACHER Hannes OBERERLACHER
5

Германия

+2:34.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Карстен ХЕЙМАНН (Carsten HEYMANN) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Carsten HEYMANN Карстен ХЕЙМАНН  Карстен ХЕЙМАНН (Carsten HEYMANN)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
6

Италия

+2:56.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Enrico TACH Энрико ТАХ  Энрико ТАХ (Enrico TACH)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
7

Япония

+3:01.0 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
2 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
3 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
4 Шуичи СЕКИЯ (Shuichi SEKIYA) Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Shuichi SEKIYA Шуичи СЕКИЯ  Шуичи СЕКИЯ (Shuichi SEKIYA)
8

Украина

+4:05.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
2 Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN) Украина 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ruslan MOSTSIPAN Руслан МОСЦИПАН  Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN)
3 Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Nikolai KROUPNIK Николай КРУПНИК  Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
9

Финляндия

+4:24.2 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
3 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
4 Vesa PÖNTIÖ Финляндия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Vesa PÖNTIÖ Vesa PÖNTIÖ
10

Беларусь

+5:07.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
3 Petr IVASHKO Беларусь 0+1 0+3 0+4 Petr IVASHKO Petr IVASHKO
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
11

Франция

+6:17.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+2 0+3 0+5 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
3 Herve FLANDIN Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
12

Латвия

+6:46.1 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
13

Чехия

+7:49.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+3 3+3 3+6 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+2 3+3 3+5 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
14

Великобритания

+9:32.5 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
3 Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ceri THOMAS Сери ТОМАС  Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS)
4 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания 0+0 0+1 0+1 Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
15

США

+9:33.5 USA  USA
1 Jay POSS США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Jay POSS Jay POSS
2 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 1+3 0+2 1+5 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
3 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+0 3+3 3+3 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
4 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
16

Эстония

+10:14.0 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 1+2 1+3 2+5 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+3 0+0 0+3 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
17

Канада

+14:56.5 CANADA  CANADA
1 Эрик ДЖЕНСЕН (Eric JENSEN) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Eric JENSEN Эрик ДЖЕНСЕН  Эрик ДЖЕНСЕН (Eric JENSEN)
2 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада 4+3 0+0 4+3 Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
3 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада 0+0 2+3 2+3 Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
4 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада 0+2 0+0 0+2 Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
Яндекс.Метрика