Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1997-02-09 13:00
  • Страна: Словакия
  • Место: Brezno-Osrblie
  • Сезон: 1996/1997
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:17:42.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+0 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+0 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+0 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
2

Норвегия

+5.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия 0+0 Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
3 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3

Италия

+1:27.9 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+0 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+1 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
4 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия 0+0 Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4

Беларусь

+1:43.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+0 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
3 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь 1+0 Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
5

Франция

+1:56.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция 0+0 Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция 0+0 Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
6

Польша

+2:14.3 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
4 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 0+0 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
7

Финляндия

+2:26.7 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+0 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 Vesa PÖNTIÖ Финляндия 0+0 Vesa PÖNTIÖ Vesa PÖNTIÖ
3 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия 0+0 Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
8

Россия

+2:27.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+0 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+0 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Россия 1+0 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
4 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+0 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
9

Эстония

+3:29.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония 0+0 Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+0 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
10

Австрия

+3:49.6 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+0 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+1 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия 1+0 Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
11

Швеция

+3:56.6 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Mikael LÖFGREN Швеция 0+0 Mikael LÖFGREN Mikael LÖFGREN
2 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) Швеция 0+0 Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
3 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+0 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
4 Fredrik KUOPPA Швеция 0+0 Fredrik KUOPPA Fredrik KUOPPA
12

Латвия

+4:31.0 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+0 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 1+0 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
3 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+0 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
13

Украина

+4:41.8 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
2 Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK) Украина 0+0 Nikolai KROUPNIK Николай КРУПНИК  Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK)
3 Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN) Украина 0+0 Ruslan MOSTSIPAN Руслан МОСЦИПАН  Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN)
4 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
14

Словения

+5:00.0 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+0 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+0 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения 4+0 Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+0 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
15

Чехия

+5:00.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Martin RYPL Чехия 0+0 Martin RYPL Martin RYPL
2 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+0 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
3 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
16

Япония

+5:40.5 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 0+0 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
2 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+0 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
3 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония 0+0 Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
4 Manabu HOMMA Япония 0+2 Manabu HOMMA Manabu HOMMA
17

Швейцария

+7:49.0 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Reto HÄNNI Швейцария 2+0 Reto HÄNNI Reto HÄNNI
2 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария 0+0 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
3 Max SÄNGER Швейцария 0+0 Max SÄNGER Max SÄNGER
4 Urs SCHNEIDER Швейцария 0+0 Urs SCHNEIDER Urs SCHNEIDER
18

Казахстан

+7:52.7 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) Казахстан 0+0 Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
2 Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV) Казахстан 2+1 Valeri IVANOV Валерий ИВАНОВ  Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV)
3 Сергей АБДУКАРОВ (Serguei ABDOUKAROV) Казахстан 0+0 Serguei ABDOUKAROV Сергей АБДУКАРОВ  Сергей АБДУКАРОВ (Serguei ABDOUKAROV)
4 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) Казахстан 0+0 Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
19

Словакия

+8:41.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Либор КОБЕЛА (Libor KOBELA) Словакия 0+0 Libor KOBELA Либор КОБЕЛА  Либор КОБЕЛА (Libor KOBELA)
2 Йозеф ФИЛИП (Jozef FILIP) Словакия 0+0 Jozef FILIP Йозеф ФИЛИП  Йозеф ФИЛИП (Jozef FILIP)
3 Jozef MOLCAN Словакия 0+2 Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
20

США

+8:47.5 USA  USA
1 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+2 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
2 Сэм КОРДЕЛ (Sam CORDEL) США 0+3 Sam CORDEL Сэм КОРДЕЛ  Сэм КОРДЕЛ (Sam CORDEL)
3 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+1 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
4 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США 0+1 Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
21

Канада

+8:47.6 CANADA  CANADA
1 Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS) Канада 0+1 Glenn RUPERTUS Гленн РУПЕРТУС  Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS)
2 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада 0+1 Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
3 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада 1+0 Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
4 Эрик ДЖЕНСЕН (Eric JENSEN) Канада 0+0 Eric JENSEN Эрик ДЖЕНСЕН  Эрик ДЖЕНСЕН (Eric JENSEN)
Яндекс.Метрика