Мужская гонка, Спринт 10 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1997-02-01 12:00
  • Страна: Словакия
  • Место: Brezno-Osrblie
  • Сезон: 1996/1997
Место Спортсмен Стартовый номер Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) 1 Италия 0+0 0 26:24.4 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
2 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) 2 Италия 1+0 1 +16.8 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) 3 Беларусь 0+2 2 +18.3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) 4 Италия 0+2 2 +21.8 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
5 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) 5 Латвия 0+0 0 +31.7 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
5 Sergei Sen. TARASOV 6 Россия 0+3 3 +31.7 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
7 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) 7 Германия 0+1 1 +39.3 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
8 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN 8 Финляндия 0+0 0 +41.4 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
9 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) 9 Япония 0+2 2 +43.4 Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
9 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) 10 Норвегия 0+2 2 +43.4 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
11 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) 11 Россия 0+3 3 +46.8 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
12 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) 12 Россия 1+1 2 +48.3 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
13 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) 13 Швейцария 0+1 1 +48.9 Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
14 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) 14 Норвегия 2+1 3 +53.1 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
15 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) 15 Франция 0+1 1 +54.2 Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
16 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) 16 Франция 0+0 0 +58.5 Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
17 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) 17 Польша 1+1 2 +1:01.6 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
18 Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV) 18 Россия 1+0 1 +1:04.0 Pavel MOUSLIMOV Павел МУСЛИМОВ Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV)
18 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) 19 Беларусь 1+1 2 +1:04.0 Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
20 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) 20 Австрия 3+0 3 +1:07.4 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
21 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) 21 Беларусь 1+1 2 +1:08.1 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
22 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) 22 Эстония 1+1 2 +1:09.7 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
23 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) 23 Латвия 2+0 2 +1:13.6 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
24 Sven FISCHER 24 Германия 2+0 2 +1:14.0 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
25 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) 25 Австрия 2+1 3 +1:17.2 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
26 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) 26 Польша 0+3 3 +1:21.2 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
27 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) 27 Беларусь 1+2 3 +1:22.4 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
28 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) 28 Норвегия 0+2 2 +1:23.5 Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
29 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) 29 Россия 1+2 3 +1:31.1 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
30 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) 30 Франция 0+1 1 +1:32.6 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
31 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) 31 Казахстан 1+1 2 +1:34.2 Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
32 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) 32 Германия 2+3 5 +1:35.4 Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
33 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) 33 Казахстан 3+0 3 +1:37.1 Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
34 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) 34 Германия 2+1 3 +1:39.9 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
35 Janno PRANTS 35 Эстония 1+2 3 +1:43.4 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
36 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) 36 Финляндия 0+2 2 +1:44.0 Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
37 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) 37 Польша 1+1 2 +1:45.3 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
38 Сэм КОРДЕЛ (Sam CORDEL) 38 США 1+2 3 +1:47.4 Sam CORDEL Сэм КОРДЕЛ  Сэм КОРДЕЛ (Sam CORDEL)
39 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) 39 Словения 1+1 2 +1:51.2 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
40 Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН (Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN) 40 Казахстан 2+0 2 +1:51.3 Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН  Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН (Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN)
41 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) 41 Чехия 1+1 2 +1:51.6 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
42 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) 42 Япония 3+0 3 +1:59.0 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
43 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) 43 Австрия 2+1 3 +2:04.0 Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
44 Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON) 44 Швеция 2+0 2 +2:04.4 Jonas ERIKSSON Йонас ЭРИКСОН  Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON)
45 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) 45 Канада 0+3 3 +2:05.5 Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
46 Yukio MOCHIZUKI 46 Япония 2+2 4 +2:05.6 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
47 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) 47 Финляндия 2+0 2 +2:07.3 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
48 Reto HÄNNI 48 Швейцария 0+1 1 +2:08.7 Reto HÄNNI Reto HÄNNI
49 Tord WIKSTEN 49 Швеция 1+1 2 +2:11.3 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
49 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) 50 Финляндия 2+1 3 +2:11.3 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
51 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) 51 Словакия 2+1 3 +2:12.3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
52 Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS) 52 Канада 0+2 2 +2:16.8 Glenn RUPERTUS Гленн РУПЕРТУС  Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS)
53 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) 53 США 1+1 2 +2:18.5 Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
54 Martin STOLFA 54 Чехия 1+3 4 +2:22.4 Martin STOLFA Martin STOLFA
55 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) 55 Польша 2+1 3 +2:22.7 Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
56 Lubomir MACHYNIAK 56 Словакия 1+0 1 +2:25.6 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
57 Jozef MOLCAN 57 Словакия 1+1 2 +2:25.8 Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
58 Мариус ЭНЕ (Marius ENE) 58 ROM 0+2 2 +2:30.3 Marius ENE Мариус ЭНЕ  Мариус ЭНЕ (Marius ENE)
59 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) 59 Франция 2+4 6 +2:32.7 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
60 Gundars UPENIEKS 60 Латвия 2+2 4 +2:36.6 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
61 Пер ТОРЕССОН (Per THORESSON) 61 Швеция 1+1 2 +2:37.7 Per THORESSON Пер ТОРЕССОН  Пер ТОРЕССОН (Per THORESSON)
62 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) 62 Словения 1+2 3 +2:41.7 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
63 Max SÄNGER 63 Швейцария 2+1 3 +2:42.6 Max SÄNGER Max SÄNGER
64 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) 64 Латвия 2+2 4 +2:44.1 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
65 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) 65 Украина 4+1 5 +2:44.3 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
66 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) 66 Венгрия 1+1 2 +2:44.8 Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
67 Hannes OBERERLACHER 67 Австрия 1+2 3 +2:48.1 Hannes OBERERLACHER Hannes OBERERLACHER
67 Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС (Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS) 68 Литва 1+4 5 +2:48.1 Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС  Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС (Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS)
69 Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL) 69 Норвегия 2+3 5 +2:57.2 Sylfest GLIMSDAL Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ  Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL)
70 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) 70 Эстония 1+4 5 +3:03.9 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
71 Томаш ЗЕМВА (Tomaz ZEMVA) 71 Словения 2+2 4 +3:10.4 Tomaz ZEMVA Томаш ЗЕМВА  Томаш ЗЕМВА (Tomaz ZEMVA)
72 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) 72 Чехия 2+3 5 +3:11.6 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
73 Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA) 73 Литва 1+3 4 +3:12.3 Liutauras BARILA Лиутаурас БАРИЛА  Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA)
74 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) 74 Чехия 1+3 4 +3:16.2 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
75 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) 75 Украина 3+3 6 +3:22.1 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
76 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) 76 Швеция 1+3 4 +3:23.9 Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
77 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) 77 Украина 3+3 6 +3:41.2 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
78 Божидар ВАТАЧКИ (Bojidar VATACHKI) 78 Болгария 4+0 4 +3:49.0 Bojidar VATACHKI Божидар ВАТАЧКИ  Божидар ВАТАЧКИ (Bojidar VATACHKI)
79 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) 79 Словения 4+0 4 +3:57.4 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
80 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) 80 Канада 0+3 3 +4:09.0 Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
81 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) 81 Япония 5+1 6 +4:12.4 Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
82 Васил Снега (Vasile SNEAGA) 82 ROM 3+2 5 +4:28.4 Vasile SNEAGA Васил Снега Васил Снега (Vasile SNEAGA)
83 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) 83 Канада 5+2 7 +4:55.8 Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
84 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) 84 Венгрия 3+2 5 +5:01.4 Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
85 Jay POSS 85 США 4+3 7 +5:12.5 Jay POSS Jay POSS
86 Дьюла ЕНЕЙ (Gyula JENEY) 86 Венгрия 1+4 5 +6:40.2 Gyula JENEY Дьюла ЕНЕЙ  Дьюла ЕНЕЙ (Gyula JENEY)
Яндекс.Метрика