Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1997-01-19 15:00
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 1996/1997
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:36:20.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Ольга МЕЛЬНИК (Olga MELNIK) Россия 0+0 Olga MELNIK Ольга МЕЛЬНИК  Ольга МЕЛЬНИК (Olga MELNIK)
2 Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA) Россия 0+0 Galina KOUKLEVA Галина КУКЛЕВА  Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA)
3 Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA) Россия 0+0 Nadejda TALANOVA Надежда ТАЛАНОВА  Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA)
4 Ольга РОМАСЬКО (Olga ROMASKO) Россия 0+0 Olga ROMASKO Ольга РОМАСЬКО  Ольга РОМАСЬКО (Olga ROMASKO)
2

Норвегия

+1:55.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID) Норвегия 0+0 Ann Elen SKJELBREID Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД  Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID)
2 Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND) Норвегия 0+0 Annette SIKVELAND Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД  Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND)
3 Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE) Норвегия 0+2 Liv Grete POIREE Лив Грет ПУАРЕ  Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE)
4 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия 0+0 Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
3

Франция

+2:23.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Дельфин БУРЛЕ (Delphyne BURLET) Франция 0+0 Delphyne BURLET Дельфин БУРЛЕ  Дельфин БУРЛЕ (Delphyne BURLET)
2 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 0+0 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
3 Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL) Франция 0+0 Veronique CLAUDEL Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ  Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL)
4 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция 0+0 Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
4

Украина

+3:05.4 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Украина 0+0 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
2 Ирина МЕРКУШИНА (Irina MERKUSHINA) Украина 1+1 Irina MERKUSHINA Ирина МЕРКУШИНА  Ирина МЕРКУШИНА (Irina MERKUSHINA)
3 Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA) Украина 0+0 Valentina TSERBE NESSINA Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА  Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA)
4 Tetyana VODOPYANOVA Украина 0+0 Tetyana VODOPYANOVA Tetyana VODOPYANOVA
5

Германия

+3:50.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD) Германия 0+0 Katja WUESTENFELD Катя БЕР  Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD)
2 Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL) Германия 0+1 Katrin APEL Катрин Апель Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL)
3 Штеффи КИНДТ (Steffi KINDT) Германия 0+0 Steffi KINDT Штеффи КИНДТ  Штеффи КИНДТ (Steffi KINDT)
4 Кати ШВААБ (Kathi SCHWAAB) Германия 0+0 Kathi SCHWAAB Кати ШВААБ  Кати ШВААБ (Kathi SCHWAAB)
6

Япония

+5:16.7 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Мами ШИНДО (Mami SHINDO) Япония 2+0 Mami SHINDO Мами ШИНДО  Мами ШИНДО (Mami SHINDO)
2 Хироми СУГА (Hiromi SUGA) Япония 0+1 Hiromi SUGA Хироми СУГА  Хироми СУГА (Hiromi SUGA)
3 Сакико ТАКЕФУШИ (Sakiko TAKEFUSHI) Япония 0+0 Sakiko TAKEFUSHI Сакико ТАКЕФУШИ  Сакико ТАКЕФУШИ (Sakiko TAKEFUSHI)
4 Ryoko TAKAHASHI Япония 0+0 Ryoko TAKAHASHI Ryoko TAKAHASHI
7

Польша

+5:41.3 POLAND  POLAND
1 Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA) Польша 0+0 Agata SUSZKA Агата СУЖКА  Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA)
2 Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON) Польша 1+0 Halina PITON Галина ПИТОН  Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON)
3 Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ) Польша 0+0 Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ  Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ)
4 Галина ГУНКА (Halina GUNKA) Польша 1+2 Halina GUNKA Галина ГУНКА  Галина ГУНКА (Halina GUNKA)
8

Китай

+6:29.8 CHINA  CHINA
1 Aizhen SONG Китай 0+0 Aizhen SONG Aizhen SONG
2 ЮЙ Шумэй (Shumei YU) Китай 0+0 Shumei YU ЮЙ Шумэй ЮЙ Шумэй (Shumei YU)
3 Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN) Китай 0+0 Ribo SUN Рибо СУН  Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN)
4 Жинфен ЛЮ (Jinfeng LIU) Китай 0+0 Jinfeng LIU Жинфен ЛЮ  Жинфен ЛЮ (Jinfeng LIU)
9

Словакия

+6:48.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 0+0 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
2 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 0+0 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
3 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+0 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
4 Jana MEISZLINGEROVA Словакия 0+1 Jana MEISZLINGEROVA Jana MEISZLINGEROVA
10

Канада

+8:26.6 CANADA  CANADA
1 Мартина АЛЬБЕР (Martine ALBERT) Канада 0+0 Martine ALBERT Мартина АЛЬБЕР  Мартина АЛЬБЕР (Martine ALBERT)
2 Мириам БЕДАР (Myriam BEDARD) Канада 0+0 Myriam BEDARD Мириам БЕДАР  Мириам БЕДАР (Myriam BEDARD)
3 Никки КЕДДИ (Nikki KEDDIE) Канада 0+0 Nikki KEDDIE Никки КЕДДИ  Никки КЕДДИ (Nikki KEDDIE)
4 Линн РАЙТЕР (Linn RYTER) Канада 0+0 Linn RYTER Линн РАЙТЕР  Линн РАЙТЕР (Linn RYTER)
11

США

+8:27.1 USA  USA
1 Ntala SKINNER США 0+0 Ntala SKINNER Ntala SKINNER
2 Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ (Kristina SABASTEANSKI) США 0+0 Kristina SABASTEANSKI Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ  Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ (Kristina SABASTEANSKI)
3 Стэйси ВУЛИ (Stacey WOOLEY) США 0+1 Stacey WOOLEY Стэйси ВУЛИ  Стэйси ВУЛИ (Stacey WOOLEY)
4 Дебора Нордайк (Deborah NORDYKE) США 0+1 Deborah NORDYKE Дебора Нордайк Дебора Нордайк (Deborah NORDYKE)
12

Италия

+8:37.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия 0+0 Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
2 Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER) Италия 0+1 Siegrid PALLHUBER Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР  Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER)
3 Manuela PILLER RONER Италия 0+0 Manuela PILLER RONER Manuela PILLER RONER
4 Manuela CASAGRANDE Италия 0+1 Manuela CASAGRANDE Manuela CASAGRANDE
13

Болгария

+9:07.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Maria MANOLOVA Болгария 0+1 Maria MANOLOVA Maria MANOLOVA
2 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+1 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
3 Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA) Болгария 0+0 Iva KARAGIOZOVA Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА  Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA)
4 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 1+2 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
Яндекс.Метрика