Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 3
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1996-12-15 15:00
  • Страна: Норвегия
  • Место: Oslo Holmenkollen
  • Сезон: 1996/1997
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:23:58.8 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+0 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия 1+0 Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+0 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
2

Норвегия

+17.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+1 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
3 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
4 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 1+1 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3

Россия

+17.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+0 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2 Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV) Россия 0+0 Pavel MOUSLIMOV Павел МУСЛИМОВ Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV)
3 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+0 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
4 Alexei KOBELEV Россия 0+0 Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
4

Беларусь

+29.9 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+0 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Алексей МОРШАКИН (Alexei MORSCHAKIN) Беларусь 0+0 Alexei MORSCHAKIN Алексей МОРШАКИН  Алексей МОРШАКИН (Alexei MORSCHAKIN)
3 Petr IVASHKO Беларусь 0+1 Petr IVASHKO Petr IVASHKO
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
5

Франция

+39.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция 0+0 Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция 0+0 Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция 0+0 Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
6

Финляндия

+54.7 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+0 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 Erkki LATVALA Финляндия 0+0 Erkki LATVALA Erkki LATVALA
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
7

Австрия

+1:41.1 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия 0+2 Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+0 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+0 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
8

Италия

+2:00.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+0 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+0 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
3 Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB) Италия 0+2 Hubert LEITGEB Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ  Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB)
4 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия 1+0 Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
9

Швеция

+2:03.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Mikael LÖFGREN Швеция 0+0 Mikael LÖFGREN Mikael LÖFGREN
2 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+0 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
3 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) Швеция 0+0 Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
4 Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON) Швеция 0+0 Jonas ERIKSSON Йонас ЭРИКСОН  Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON)
10

Словения

+3:07.2 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения 0+0 Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
2 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+0 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
3 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+1 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
4 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+0 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
11

Чехия

+3:18.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+0 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
3 Martin STOLFA Чехия 0+2 Martin STOLFA Martin STOLFA
4 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+1 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
12

Эстония

+3:25.2 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония 0+0 Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
3 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+1 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+0 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
13

Латвия

+3:46.6 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 1+0 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+0 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 1+0 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
14

Украина

+4:24.3 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
2 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
3 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
4 Taras DOLNIY Украина 0+0 Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
15

Япония

+4:44.8 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+0 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
2 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония 2+0 Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
3 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Япония 0+0 Yukio MOCHIZUKI Yukio MOCHIZUKI
4 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония 1+1 Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
16

Великобритания

+5:22.9 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+0 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+0 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
3 Крэйг ХАСЛАМ (Craig HASLAM) Великобритания 0+1 Craig HASLAM Крэйг ХАСЛАМ  Крэйг ХАСЛАМ (Craig HASLAM)
4 Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS) Великобритания 0+0 Ceri THOMAS Сери ТОМАС  Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS)
17

Польша

+6:05.6 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша 3+2 Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
4 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
18

США

+9:05.8 USA  USA
1 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США 0+1 Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
2 Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER) США 0+2 Dan WESTOVER Дэн УЭСТОВЕР  Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER)
3 Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER) США 0+0 Robert ROSSER Роберт РОССЕР  Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER)
4 Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA) США 0+1 Chad SALMELA Чад САЛМЕЛА  Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA)
19

Словакия

+16:01.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Либор КОБЕЛА (Libor KOBELA) Словакия 0+0 Libor KOBELA Либор КОБЕЛА  Либор КОБЕЛА (Libor KOBELA)
2 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Словакия 0+0 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
3 Jozef MOLCAN Словакия 0+2 Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
4 Maros LEITNER Словакия 2+0 Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
Яндекс.Метрика