Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 2
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1996-12-08 12:00
  • Страна: Швеция
  • Место: Oestersund
  • Сезон: 1996/1997
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:19:44.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+0 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия 0+0 Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+0 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
2

Норвегия

+15.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+0 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3

Беларусь

+1:04.8 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+1 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
3 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь 0+0 Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+2 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
4

Латвия

+1:15.9 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+0 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия 0+0 Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия 0+0 Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
5

Финляндия

+1:19.2 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия 0+0 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+0 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
3 Jaakko NIEMI Финляндия 0+0 Jaakko NIEMI Jaakko NIEMI
4 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
6

Россия

+1:31.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия 0+0 Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+2 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Россия 1+0 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
4 Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV) Россия 0+0 Pavel MOUSLIMOV Павел МУСЛИМОВ Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV)
7

Франция

+1:33.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция 0+0 Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция 0+0 Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+1 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция 0+0 Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
8

Италия

+1:50.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия 0+0 Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия 0+1 Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия 0+0 Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 1+0 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
9

Швеция

+2:01.1 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Mikael LÖFGREN Швеция 0+0 Mikael LÖFGREN Mikael LÖFGREN
2 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция 0+0 Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
3 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) Швеция 0+1 Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
4 Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON) Швеция 0+0 Jonas ERIKSSON Йонас ЭРИКСОН  Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON)
10

Украина

+2:42.5 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
2 Taras DOLNIY Украина 0+0 Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
3 Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK) Украина 0+0 Nikolai KROUPNIK Николай КРУПНИК  Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK)
4 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
11

Австрия

+3:00.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
2 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+0 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
3 Günther DENGG Австрия 0+0 Günther DENGG Günther DENGG
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+1 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
12

Словения

+3:13.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+0 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF) Словения 0+0 Aleksander GRAJF Александр ГРАЙФ  Александр ГРАЙФ (Aleksander GRAJF)
3 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+0 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
4 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения 0+0 Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
13

Чехия

+4:12.5 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия 0+0 Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия 0+0 Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
14

Польша

+4:26.4 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
4 Slawomir FORYS Польша 0+0 Slawomir FORYS Slawomir FORYS
15

Эстония

+5:06.0 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+0 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+2 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония 0+0 Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
4 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
16

Казахстан

+5:17.1 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV) Казахстан 0+2 Valeri IVANOV Валерий ИВАНОВ  Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV)
2 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) Казахстан 0+0 Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
3 Сергей АБДУКАРОВ (Serguei ABDOUKAROV) Казахстан 0+0 Serguei ABDOUKAROV Сергей АБДУКАРОВ  Сергей АБДУКАРОВ (Serguei ABDOUKAROV)
4 Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН (Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN) Казахстан 0+0 Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН  Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН (Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN)
17

Япония

+6:32.4 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Manabu HOMMA Япония 2+0 Manabu HOMMA Manabu HOMMA
2 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 1+0 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
3 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония 0+0 Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
4 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония 1+0 Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
18

Словакия

+6:48.6 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Либор КОБЕЛА (Libor KOBELA) Словакия 0+0 Libor KOBELA Либор КОБЕЛА  Либор КОБЕЛА (Libor KOBELA)
2 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Словакия 0+0 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
3 Jozef MOLCAN Словакия 2+2 Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
4 Maros LEITNER Словакия 0+0 Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
19

Канада

+7:03.4 CANADA  CANADA
1 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада 1+0 Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
2 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада 0+0 Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
3 Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO) Канада 0+0 Kevin QUINTILIO Кевин КВИНТИЛИО  Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO)
4 Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS) Канада 0+0 Glenn RUPERTUS Гленн РУПЕРТУС  Гленн РУПЕРТУС (Glenn RUPERTUS)
20

США

+8:03.7 USA  USA
1 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США 0+0 Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
2 Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA) США 0+0 Chad SALMELA Чад САЛМЕЛА  Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA)
3 Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER) США 0+1 Dan WESTOVER Дэн УЭСТОВЕР  Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER)
4 Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER) США 0+1 Robert ROSSER Роберт РОССЕР  Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER)
21

Великобритания

+10:15.8 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания 0+0 Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания 0+0 Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
3 Крэйг ХАСЛАМ (Craig HASLAM) Великобритания 1+1 Craig HASLAM Крэйг ХАСЛАМ  Крэйг ХАСЛАМ (Craig HASLAM)
4 Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS) Великобритания 0 Ceri THOMAS Сери ТОМАС  Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS)
Яндекс.Метрика