Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1996-03-17 12:00
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Hochfilzen
  • Сезон: 1995/1996
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:29:23.5 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
2

Россия

+50.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Alexej KOBELEV Россия Alexej KOBELEV Alexej KOBELEV
3 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Россия Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
4 Vladimir DRATSHEV Россия Vladimir DRATSHEV Vladimir DRATSHEV
3

Беларусь

+58.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Alexej AIDAROV Беларусь Alexej AIDAROV Alexej AIDAROV
2 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
3 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
4

Германия

+1:22.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
5

Италия

+1:52.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
4 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
6

Франция

+2:10.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT) Франция Franck PERROT Франк ПЕРРО  Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT)
2 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
3 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
7

Чехия

+2:24.7 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
8

Австрия

+2:38.6 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Martin PFURTSCHELLER Австрия Martin PFURTSCHELLER Martin PFURTSCHELLER
2 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
3 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
9

Япония

+3:49.9 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
2 Manabu HOMMA Япония Manabu HOMMA Manabu HOMMA
3 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
4 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
10

Финляндия

+4:01.1 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 Erkki LATVALA Финляндия Erkki LATVALA Erkki LATVALA
3 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
11

Украина

+4:06.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Juri EMELJANENKO Украина Juri EMELJANENKO Juri EMELJANENKO
2 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
3 Mihael CEEZON Украина Mihael CEEZON Mihael CEEZON
4 Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK) Украина Nikolai KROUPNIK Николай КРУПНИК  Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK)
12

Словения

+4:47.0 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
3 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
13

Польша

+5:47.1 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
4 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
14

Латвия

+6:05.5 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
3 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
4 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
15

Канада

+9:52.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
2 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
3 Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO) Канада Kevin QUINTILIO Кевин КВИНТИЛИО  Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO)
16

США

+11:14.9 USA  USA
1 Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER) США Dan WESTOVER Дэн УЭСТОВЕР  Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER)
2 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
3 Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA) США Chad SALMELA Чад САЛМЕЛА  Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA)
4 Bob ROSSER США Bob ROSSER Bob ROSSER
17

Венгрия

+17:30.9 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
3 Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY) Венгрия Tibor HOLECZY Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ  Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY)
4 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) Венгрия Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
Яндекс.Метрика