Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1996-03-10 12:00
  • Страна: Словения
  • Место: Pokljuka
  • Сезон: 1995/1996
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:26:09.2 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV) Россия Pavel MOUSLIMOV Павел МУСЛИМОВ Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Эдуард РЯБОВ (Edouard RIABOV) Россия Edouard RIABOV Эдуард РЯБОВ  Эдуард РЯБОВ  (Edouard RIABOV)
4 Alexei KOBELEV Россия Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
2

Норвегия

+47.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 Dag Sander BJOERNDALEN Норвегия Dag Sander BJOERNDALEN Dag Sander BJOERNDALEN
3

Германия

+48.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4

Франция

+1:31.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT) Франция Franck PERROT Франк ПЕРРО  Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT)
2 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
3 Stephane BOUTHIAUX Франция Stephane BOUTHIAUX Stephane BOUTHIAUX
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
5

Финляндия

+1:31.7 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 Erkki LATVALA Финляндия Erkki LATVALA Erkki LATVALA
3 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
6

Польша

+1:39.1 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
4 Jan WOJTAS Польша Jan WOJTAS Jan WOJTAS
7

Беларусь

+1:42.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Alexej AIDAROV Беларусь Alexej AIDAROV Alexej AIDAROV
2 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
3 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
8

Австрия

+2:19.2 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Martin PFURTSCHELLER Австрия Martin PFURTSCHELLER Martin PFURTSCHELLER
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
9

Италия

+2:32.8 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB) Италия Hubert LEITGEB Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ  Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB)
4 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
10

Япония

+2:33.5 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
2 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
3 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
4 Manabu HOMMA Япония Manabu HOMMA Manabu HOMMA
11

Словения

+3:50.1 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
3 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
12

Латвия

+4:16.8 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
13

Чехия

+4:40.7 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
3 Martin STOLFA Чехия Martin STOLFA Martin STOLFA
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
14

Украина

+5:00.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN) Украина Ruslan MOSTSIPAN Руслан МОСЦИПАН  Руслан МОСЦИПАН (Ruslan MOSTSIPAN)
2 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
3 Mihael CEEZON Украина Mihael CEEZON Mihael CEEZON
4 Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK) Украина Nikolai KROUPNIK Николай КРУПНИК  Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK)
15

Словакия

+5:29.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Maros LEITNER Словакия Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
2 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Словакия Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
3 Jozef MOLCAN Словакия Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
4 Lubos CAJA Словакия Lubos CAJA Lubos CAJA
16

Канада

+6:06.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
2 Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO) Канада Kevin QUINTILIO Кевин КВИНТИЛИО  Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO)
3 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
4 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
17

Великобритания

+6:51.9 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
3 Крэйг ХАСЛАМ (Craig HASLAM) Великобритания Craig HASLAM Крэйг ХАСЛАМ  Крэйг ХАСЛАМ (Craig HASLAM)
4 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
18

США

+9:03.5 USA  USA
1 Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA) США Chad SALMELA Чад САЛМЕЛА  Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA)
2 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
3 Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER) США Dan WESTOVER Дэн УЭСТОВЕР  Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER)
4 Bob ROSSER США Bob ROSSER Bob ROSSER
Яндекс.Метрика