Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1996-02-11 12:30
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 1995/1996
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:19:50.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Sergei Sen. TARASOV Россия Sergei Sen. TARASOV Sergei Sen. TARASOV
4 Alexei KOBELEV Россия Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
2

Германия

+1:00.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
3 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3

Беларусь

+1:15.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
3 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
4 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
4

Норвегия

+1:41.8 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3 Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Dag BJOERNDALEN Даг Бьёрдален Даг Бьёрдален (Dag BJOERNDALEN)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
5

Франция

+2:30.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT) Франция Franck PERROT Франк ПЕРРО  Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT)
2 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
3 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
6

Финляндия

+2:51.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
2 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
3 Erkki LATVALA Финляндия Erkki LATVALA Erkki LATVALA
4 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
7

Польша

+3:00.7 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB) Польша Wojciech KOZUB Войцех КОЗУБ  Войцех КОЗУБ (Wojciech KOZUB)
4 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
8

Австрия

+3:32.3 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Hannes OBERERLACHER Австрия Hannes OBERERLACHER Hannes OBERERLACHER
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
9

Швеция

+4:01.3 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS) Швеция Rickard NOBERIUS Рикард НОБЕРИУС  Рикард НОБЕРИУС (Rickard NOBERIUS)
2 Tord WIKSTEN Швеция Tord WIKSTEN Tord WIKSTEN
3 Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON) Швеция Jonas ERIKSSON Йонас ЭРИКСОН  Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON)
4 Fredrik KUOPPA Швеция Fredrik KUOPPA Fredrik KUOPPA
10

Италия

+4:02.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
4 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
11

Латвия

+4:04.6 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
2 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
3 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
12

Чехия

+4:14.7 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
13

Украина

+5:16.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
2 Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK) Украина Nikolai KROUPNIK Николай КРУПНИК  Николай КРУПНИК (Nikolai KROUPNIK)
3 Juri EMELJANENKO Украина Juri EMELJANENKO Juri EMELJANENKO
4 Александр ЛЫСЕНКО (Alexandr LYSENKO) Украина Alexandr LYSENKO Александр ЛЫСЕНКО  Александр ЛЫСЕНКО (Alexandr LYSENKO)
14

Канада

+6:05.7 CANADA  CANADA
1 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
2 Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO) Канада Kevin QUINTILIO Кевин КВИНТИЛИО  Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO)
3 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
4 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
15

Словакия

+6:06.3 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Словакия Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
2 Lubos CAJA Словакия Lubos CAJA Lubos CAJA
3 Jozef MOLCAN Словакия Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
4 Maros LEITNER Словакия Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
16

Япония

+6:06.4 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
2 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
3 Manabu HOMMA Япония Manabu HOMMA Manabu HOMMA
4 Misao KODATE Япония Misao KODATE Misao KODATE
17

Эстония

+6:26.2 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
4 Janno PRANTS Эстония Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
18

Швейцария

+7:06.2 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Reto HÄNNI Швейцария Reto HÄNNI Reto HÄNNI
2 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
3 Max SÄNGER Швейцария Max SÄNGER Max SÄNGER
4 Корсин РОУЧ (Corsin RAUCH) Швейцария Corsin RAUCH Корсин РОУЧ  Корсин РОУЧ (Corsin RAUCH)
19

Словения

+7:16.3 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
2 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
3 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
4 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
20

Великобритания

+8:23.6 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
3 Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS) Великобритания Ceri THOMAS Сери ТОМАС  Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS)
4 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
21

США

+8:39.0 USA  USA
1 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
2 Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER) США Dan WESTOVER Дэн УЭСТОВЕР  Дэн УЭСТОВЕР (Dan WESTOVER)
3 Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER) США Robert ROSSER Роберт РОССЕР  Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER)
4 Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA) США Chad SALMELA Чад САЛМЕЛА  Чад САЛМЕЛА (Chad SALMELA)
22

Венгрия

+12:02.4 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
3 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) Венгрия Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
4 Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY) Венгрия Tibor HOLECZY Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ  Тибор ХОЛЕЖИ (Tibor HOLECZY)
Яндекс.Метрика