Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1996-02-10 12:30
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 1995/1996
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:33:59.8 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
2 Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Германия Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone GREINER-PETTER-M.
3 Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL) Германия Katrin APEL Катрин Апель Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL)
4 Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE) Германия Petra BEHLE Петра БЕЛЕ  Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE)
2

Франция

+2:45.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
2 Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL) Франция Florence BAVEREL Флоренс Баверель Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL)
3 Эммануэль КЛАРЕ (Emmanuelle CLARET) Франция Emmanuelle CLARET Эммануэль КЛАРЕ  Эммануэль КЛАРЕ (Emmanuelle CLARET)
4 Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND) Франция Anne BRIAND Анн БРИАН  Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND)
3

Украина

+2:48.3 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Tetyana VODOPYANOVA Украина Tetyana VODOPYANOVA Tetyana VODOPYANOVA
2 Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA) Украина Valentina TSERBE NESSINA Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА  Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA)
3 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Украина Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
4

Норвегия

+2:58.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID) Норвегия Ann Elen SKJELBREID Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД  Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID)
2 Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND) Норвегия Annette SIKVELAND Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД  Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND)
3 Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS) Норвегия Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС  Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS)
4 Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE) Норвегия Liv Grete POIREE Лив Грет ПУАРЕ  Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE)
5

Россия

+3:10.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Ольга МЕЛЬНИК (Olga MELNIK) Россия Olga MELNIK Ольга МЕЛЬНИК  Ольга МЕЛЬНИК (Olga MELNIK)
2 Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA) Россия Galina KOUKLEVA Галина КУКЛЕВА  Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA)
3 Olessia TOUPILENKO Россия Olessia TOUPILENKO Olessia TOUPILENKO
4 Ольга РОМАСЬКО (Olga ROMASKO) Россия Olga ROMASKO Ольга РОМАСЬКО  Ольга РОМАСЬКО (Olga ROMASKO)
6

Беларусь

+3:59.9 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА (Natalia RYZHENKOVA) Беларусь Natalia RYZHENKOVA Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА  Наталья РЫЖЕНКОВА (Natalia RYZHENKOVA)
2 Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA) Беларусь Natalia PERMIAKOVA Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА  Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA)
3 Светлана БЕЛАН (Svetlana BELAN) Беларусь Svetlana BELAN Светлана БЕЛАН  Светлана БЕЛАН (Svetlana BELAN)
4 Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA) Беларусь Svetlana PARAMYGUINA Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА  Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA)
7

Чехия

+4:55.2 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)
2 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
3 Irena TOMSOVA Чехия Irena TOMSOVA Irena TOMSOVA
4 Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA) Чехия Eva HAKOVA Ева ХАКОВА  Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA)
8

Финляндия

+5:10.8 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA) Финляндия Sanna-Leena PERUNKA Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА  Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA)
2 Мари ЛАМПИНЕН (Mari LAMPINEN) Финляндия Mari LAMPINEN Мари ЛАМПИНЕН  Мари ЛАМПИНЕН (Mari LAMPINEN)
3 Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN) Финляндия Eija SALONEN Эйя САЛОНЕН  Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN)
4 Аннукка МАЛЛАТ (Annukka MALLAT) Финляндия Annukka MALLAT Аннукка МАЛЛАТ  Аннукка МАЛЛАТ (Annukka MALLAT)
9

Япония

+5:35.9 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Мами ШИНДО (Mami SHINDO) Япония Mami SHINDO Мами ШИНДО  Мами ШИНДО (Mami SHINDO)
2 Хироми СУГА (Hiromi SUGA) Япония Hiromi SUGA Хироми СУГА  Хироми СУГА (Hiromi SUGA)
3 Сакико ТАКЕФУШИ (Sakiko TAKEFUSHI) Япония Sakiko TAKEFUSHI Сакико ТАКЕФУШИ  Сакико ТАКЕФУШИ (Sakiko TAKEFUSHI)
4 Юкари АБЕ (Yukari ABE) Япония Yukari ABE Юкари АБЕ  Юкари АБЕ (Yukari ABE)
10

Швеция

+7:20.4 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Susanne HJERT Швеция Susanne HJERT Susanne HJERT
2 Магдалена ФОРСБЕРГ (Magdalena FORSBERG) Швеция Magdalena FORSBERG Магдалена ФОРСБЕРГ Магдалена ФОРСБЕРГ (Magdalena FORSBERG)
3 Кристина БРОУНЕУС (Kristina BROUNEUS) Швеция Kristina BROUNEUS Кристина БРОУНЕУС  Кристина БРОУНЕУС (Kristina BROUNEUS)
4 Maria SCHYLANDER Швеция Maria SCHYLANDER Maria SCHYLANDER
11

Словакия

+7:59.9 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
2 Erika LEHOTSKA Словакия Erika LEHOTSKA Erika LEHOTSKA
3 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
12

Канада

+8:23.2 CANADA  CANADA
1 Ингер-Кристин БЕРГ (Inger-Kristin BERG) Канада Inger-Kristin BERG Ингер-Кристин БЕРГ  Ингер-Кристин БЕРГ (Inger-Kristin BERG)
2 Мириам БЕДАР (Myriam BEDARD) Канада Myriam BEDARD Мириам БЕДАР  Мириам БЕДАР (Myriam BEDARD)
3 Никки КЕДДИ (Nikki KEDDIE) Канада Nikki KEDDIE Никки КЕДДИ  Никки КЕДДИ (Nikki KEDDIE)
4 Мишель КОЛЛАР (Michelle COLLARD) Канада Michelle COLLARD Мишель КОЛЛАР  Мишель КОЛЛАР (Michelle COLLARD)
13

Польша

+8:40.1 POLAND  POLAND
1 Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA) Польша Agata SUSZKA Агата СУЖКА  Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA)
2 Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ) Польша Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ  Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ)
3 Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON) Польша Halina PITON Галина ПИТОН  Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON)
4 Iwona DANILUK Польша Iwona DANILUK Iwona DANILUK
14

США

+9:21.6 USA  USA
1 Ntala SKINNER США Ntala SKINNER Ntala SKINNER
2 Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ (Kristina SABASTEANSKI) США Kristina SABASTEANSKI Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ  Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ (Kristina SABASTEANSKI)
3 Джоан МИИЛЕР-СМИТ (Joan MILLER SMITH) США Joan MILLER SMITH Джоан МИИЛЕР-СМИТ  Джоан МИИЛЕР-СМИТ (Joan MILLER SMITH)
4 Стэйси ВУЛИ (Stacey WOOLEY) США Stacey WOOLEY Стэйси ВУЛИ  Стэйси ВУЛИ (Stacey WOOLEY)
15

Италия

+9:21.8 ITALY  ITALY
1 Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER) Италия Siegrid PALLHUBER Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР  Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 Petra TROCKER Италия Petra TROCKER Petra TROCKER
4 Silvia PETRIS Италия Silvia PETRIS Silvia PETRIS
16

Венгрия

+14:33.3 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Ева ШЕМЧАК (Eva SZEMCSAK) Венгрия Eva SZEMCSAK Ева ШЕМЧАК  Ева ШЕМЧАК (Eva SZEMCSAK)
2 Анна БОЖИК (Anna BOZSIK) Венгрия Anna BOZSIK Анна БОЖИК  Анна БОЖИК (Anna BOZSIK)
3 Bernadett DIRA Венгрия Bernadett DIRA Bernadett DIRA
4 Сюзанна БЕКЕШ (Zsuzsanna BEKECS) Венгрия Zsuzsanna BEKECS Сюзанна БЕКЕШ  Сюзанна БЕКЕШ (Zsuzsanna BEKECS)
Яндекс.Метрика