Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1995-03-12 16:00
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Lahti
  • Сезон: 1994/1995
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:37:37.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Эдуард РЯБОВ (Edouard RIABOV) Россия Edouard RIABOV Эдуард РЯБОВ  Эдуард РЯБОВ  (Edouard RIABOV)
4 Alexei KOBELEV Россия Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
2

Франция

+2:10.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT) Франция Franck PERROT Франк ПЕРРО  Франк ПЕРРО (Franck PERROT)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
3

Финляндия

+2:37.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
2 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
3 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
4 Erkki LATVALA Финляндия Erkki LATVALA Erkki LATVALA
4

Словения

+3:13.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
3 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
5

Швеция

+3:37.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ulf JOHANSSON Швеция Ulf JOHANSSON Ulf JOHANSSON
2 Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON) Швеция Jonas ERIKSSON Йонас ЭРИКСОН  Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON)
3 Anders MANNELQUIST Швеция Anders MANNELQUIST Anders MANNELQUIST
4 Fredrik KUOPPA Швеция Fredrik KUOPPA Fredrik KUOPPA
6

Германия

+4:11.9 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
2 Jens STEINIGEN Германия Jens STEINIGEN Jens STEINIGEN
3 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
7

Австрия

+4:34.9 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Hannes OBERERLACHER Австрия Hannes OBERERLACHER Hannes OBERERLACHER
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
8

Норвегия

+4:55.5 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3 Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL) Норвегия Sylfest GLIMSDAL Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ  Силфест ГЛИМСДАЛЬ (Sylfest GLIMSDAL)
4 Kjell Ove OFTEDAL Норвегия Kjell Ove OFTEDAL Kjell Ove OFTEDAL
9

Латвия

+6:15.0 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
2 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
3 Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS) Латвия Aivars BOGDANOVS Айварс БОГДАНОВС  Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
10

Эстония

+8:13.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
4 Janno PRANTS Эстония Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
11

Польша

+10:24.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Pawel BIALON Польша Pawel BIALON Pawel BIALON
3 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
12

США

+11:17.2 USA  USA
1 Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER) США Curt SCHREINER Курт ШРАЙНЕР Курт ШРАЙНЕР (Curt SCHREINER)
2 Сэм КОРДЕЛ (Sam CORDEL) США Sam CORDEL Сэм КОРДЕЛ  Сэм КОРДЕЛ (Sam CORDEL)
3 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
4 Jesse HANSEN США Jesse HANSEN Jesse HANSEN
13

Греция

+34:16.6 GREECE  GREECE
1 Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS) Греция Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS Ставрос Кристофоридис Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS)
2 Angelos ANTZAS Греция Angelos ANTZAS Angelos ANTZAS
3 Vassilios KIAKOS Греция Vassilios KIAKOS Vassilios KIAKOS
4 Angelos GIAGKOU Греция Angelos GIAGKOU Angelos GIAGKOU
Яндекс.Метрика