Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1995-02-19 15:00
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 1994/1995
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:37:05.0 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
2 Antje HARVEY Германия Antje HARVEY Antje HARVEY
3 Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Германия Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone GREINER-PETTER-M.
4 Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE) Германия Petra BEHLE Петра БЕЛЕ  Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE)
2

Франция

+33.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
2 Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL) Франция Veronique CLAUDEL Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ  Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL)
3 Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL) Франция Florence BAVEREL Флоренс Баверель Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL)
4 Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND) Франция Anne BRIAND Анн БРИАН  Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND)
3

Норвегия

+2:26.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID) Норвегия Ann Elen SKJELBREID Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД  Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID)
2 Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS) Норвегия Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС  Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS)
3 Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND) Норвегия Annette SIKVELAND Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД  Анетта СИКВЕЛАНД (Annette SIKVELAND)
4 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
4

Словакия

+2:50.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
2 Erika LEHOTSKA Словакия Erika LEHOTSKA Erika LEHOTSKA
3 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
5

Украина

+3:23.3 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Tetyana VODOPYANOVA Украина Tetyana VODOPYANOVA Tetyana VODOPYANOVA
2 Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH) Украина Nina LEMESH Нина Лемеш Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH)
3 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
4 Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA) Украина Valentina TSERBE NESSINA Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА  Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA)
6

Россия

+3:30.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Svetlana PANIUTINA Россия Svetlana PANIUTINA Svetlana PANIUTINA
2 Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA) Россия Nadejda TALANOVA Надежда ТАЛАНОВА  Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA)
3 Svetlana PETCHERSKAIA Россия Svetlana PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana PETCHERSKAIA
4 Anfisa RESTZOVA Россия Anfisa RESTZOVA Anfisa RESTZOVA
7

Болгария

+4:44.7 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
2 Nadejda ALEXIEVA Болгария Nadejda ALEXIEVA Nadejda ALEXIEVA
3 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
4 Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA) Болгария Iva KARAGIOZOVA Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА  Ива КАРАГИОЗОВА (Iva KARAGIOZOVA)
8

США

+4:55.8 USA  USA
1 Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ (Kristina SABASTEANSKI) США Kristina SABASTEANSKI Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ  Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ (Kristina SABASTEANSKI)
2 Стэйси ВУЛИ (Stacey WOOLEY) США Stacey WOOLEY Стэйси ВУЛИ  Стэйси ВУЛИ (Stacey WOOLEY)
3 Beth COATS США Beth COATS Beth COATS
4 Ntala SKINNER США Ntala SKINNER Ntala SKINNER
9

Финляндия

+5:05.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Катя ХОЛАНТИ (Katja HOLANTI) Финляндия Katja HOLANTI Катя ХОЛАНТИ  Катя ХОЛАНТИ (Katja HOLANTI)
2 Мари ЛАМПИНЕН (Mari LAMPINEN) Финляндия Mari LAMPINEN Мари ЛАМПИНЕН  Мари ЛАМПИНЕН (Mari LAMPINEN)
3 Jaana ITÄLUOMA Финляндия Jaana ITÄLUOMA Jaana ITÄLUOMA
4 Tuija VUOKSIALA Финляндия Tuija VUOKSIALA Tuija VUOKSIALA
10

Китай

+5:19.5 CHINA  CHINA
1 Aiqin SONG Китай Aiqin SONG Aiqin SONG
2 Жинфен ЛЮ (Jinfeng LIU) Китай Jinfeng LIU Жинфен ЛЮ  Жинфен ЛЮ (Jinfeng LIU)
3 Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN) Китай Ribo SUN Рибо СУН  Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN)
4 Жинфен ВАНГ (Jinfen WANG) Китай Jinfen WANG Жинфен ВАНГ  Жинфен ВАНГ (Jinfen WANG)
11

Беларусь

+5:30.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA) Беларусь Natalia PERMIAKOVA Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА  Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA)
2 Natalija BASHINSKAYA Беларусь Natalija BASHINSKAYA Natalija BASHINSKAYA
3 Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Беларусь Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA
4 Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA) Беларусь Svetlana PARAMYGUINA Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА  Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA)
12

Чехия

+5:45.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA) Чехия Eva HAKOVA Ева ХАКОВА  Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA)
2 Хана ДОСТАЛОВА (Hana DOSTALOVA) Чехия Hana DOSTALOVA Хана ДОСТАЛОВА  Хана ДОСТАЛОВА (Hana DOSTALOVA)
3 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
4 Petra CERVENKOVA Чехия Petra CERVENKOVA Petra CERVENKOVA
13

Казахстан

+6:35.5 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Галина АВТАЕВА (Galina AVTAEVA) Казахстан Galina AVTAEVA Галина АВТАЕВА Галина АВТАЕВА (Galina AVTAEVA)
2 Маргарита ДУЛОВА (Margarita DOULOVA) Казахстан Margarita DOULOVA Маргарита ДУЛОВА  Маргарита ДУЛОВА (Margarita DOULOVA)
3 Elena MURASHKO Казахстан Elena MURASHKO Elena MURASHKO
4 Людмила ГУРЬЕВА (Ludmila GURIEVA) Казахстан Ludmila GURIEVA Людмила ГУРЬЕВА  Людмила ГУРЬЕВА (Ludmila GURIEVA)
14

Швеция

+8:53.1 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ева Карин ВЕСТИН (Eva Karin WESTIN) Швеция Eva Karin WESTIN Ева Карин ВЕСТИН  Ева Карин ВЕСТИН (Eva Karin WESTIN)
2 Susanne HJERT Швеция Susanne HJERT Susanne HJERT
3 Maria SCHYLANDER Швеция Maria SCHYLANDER Maria SCHYLANDER
4 Магдалена ФОРСБЕРГ (Magdalena FORSBERG) Швеция Magdalena FORSBERG Магдалена ФОРСБЕРГ Магдалена ФОРСБЕРГ (Magdalena FORSBERG)
15

Польша

+9:09.9 POLAND  POLAND
1 Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA) Польша Agata SUSZKA Агата СУЖКА  Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA)
2 Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ) Польша Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ  Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ)
3 Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON) Польша Halina PITON Галина ПИТОН  Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON)
4 Halina NOWAK Польша Halina NOWAK Halina NOWAK
16

Канада

+11:57.5 CANADA  CANADA
1 Мартина АЛЬБЕР (Martine ALBERT) Канада Martine ALBERT Мартина АЛЬБЕР  Мартина АЛЬБЕР (Martine ALBERT)
2 Мириам БЕДАР (Myriam BEDARD) Канада Myriam BEDARD Мириам БЕДАР  Мириам БЕДАР (Myriam BEDARD)
3 Линн РАЙТЕР (Linn RYTER) Канада Linn RYTER Линн РАЙТЕР  Линн РАЙТЕР (Linn RYTER)
4 Morwenna LANE Канада Morwenna LANE Morwenna LANE
17

Италия

+12:07.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER) Италия Siegrid PALLHUBER Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР  Сигрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Siegrid PALLHUBER)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 Monika SCHWINGSHAKL Италия Monika SCHWINGSHAKL Monika SCHWINGSHAKL
4 Petra TROCKER Италия Petra TROCKER Petra TROCKER
18

Венгрия

+12:51.2 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Анна БОЖИК (Anna BOZSIK) Венгрия Anna BOZSIK Анна БОЖИК  Анна БОЖИК (Anna BOZSIK)
2 Ева ШЕМЧАК (Eva SZEMCSAK) Венгрия Eva SZEMCSAK Ева ШЕМЧАК  Ева ШЕМЧАК (Eva SZEMCSAK)
3 Сюзанна БЕКЕШ (Zsuzsanna BEKECS) Венгрия Zsuzsanna BEKECS Сюзанна БЕКЕШ  Сюзанна БЕКЕШ (Zsuzsanna BEKECS)
4 Beatrix HOLECZY Венгрия Beatrix HOLECZY Beatrix HOLECZY
Яндекс.Метрика