Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1995-02-19 12:00
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 1994/1995
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:23:29.9 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER) Германия Mark KIRCHNER Марк КИРХНЕР  Марк КИРХНЕР (Mark KIRCHNER)
3 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
2

Франция

+12.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Lionel LAURENT Франция Lionel LAURENT Lionel LAURENT
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
3

Беларусь

+36.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Беларусь Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Igor CHOCHRIAKOV
2 Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV) Беларусь Alexandr POPOV Александр ПОПОВ  Александр ПОПОВ (Alexandr POPOV)
3 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
4

Италия

+1:04.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB) Италия Hubert LEITGEB Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ  Хуберт ЛЕЙТГЕБ (Hubert LEITGEB)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
4 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
5

Норвегия

+1:11.1 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 Kjell Ove OFTEDAL Норвегия Kjell Ove OFTEDAL Kjell Ove OFTEDAL
6

Швеция

+1:48.6 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ulf JOHANSSON Швеция Ulf JOHANSSON Ulf JOHANSSON
2 Mikael LÖFGREN Швеция Mikael LÖFGREN Mikael LÖFGREN
3 Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON) Швеция Jonas ERIKSSON Йонас ЭРИКСОН  Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON)
4 Fredrik KUOPPA Швеция Fredrik KUOPPA Fredrik KUOPPA
7

Польша

+2:12.6 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Jan WOJTAS Польша Jan WOJTAS Jan WOJTAS
8

Россия

+2:23.6 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Alexei KOBELEV Россия Alexei KOBELEV Alexei KOBELEV
2 Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV) Россия Pavel MOUSLIMOV Павел МУСЛИМОВ Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV)
3 Эдуард РЯБОВ (Edouard RIABOV) Россия Edouard RIABOV Эдуард РЯБОВ  Эдуард РЯБОВ  (Edouard RIABOV)
4 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Россия Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
9

Австрия

+2:32.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Hannes OBERERLACHER Австрия Hannes OBERERLACHER Hannes OBERERLACHER
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
10

Финляндия

+2:44.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 Erkki LATVALA Финляндия Erkki LATVALA Erkki LATVALA
3 Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA) Финляндия Harri ELORANTA Харри ЭЛОРАНТА  Харри ЭЛОРАНТА (Harri ELORANTA)
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
11

Украина

+3:30.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр ЛЫСЕНКО (Alexandr LYSENKO) Украина Alexandr LYSENKO Александр ЛЫСЕНКО  Александр ЛЫСЕНКО (Alexandr LYSENKO)
2 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
3 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
4 Roman ZVONKOV Украина Roman ZVONKOV Roman ZVONKOV
12

Латвия

+4:40.2 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
3 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
13

Словакия

+4:57.7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Словакия Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
2 Lubos CAJA Словакия Lubos CAJA Lubos CAJA
3 Jozef MOLCAN Словакия Jozef MOLCAN Jozef MOLCAN
4 Maros LEITNER Словакия Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
14

Словения

+5:39.9 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
3 Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK) Словения Tomas GLOBOCNIK Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК  Томас ГЛОБОЧНИК (Tomas GLOBOCNIK)
4 Томаш ЗЕМВА (Tomaz ZEMVA) Словения Tomaz ZEMVA Томаш ЗЕМВА  Томаш ЗЕМВА (Tomaz ZEMVA)
15

Казахстан

+6:00.2 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV) Казахстан Valeri IVANOV Валерий ИВАНОВ  Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV)
2 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) Казахстан Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
3 Александр МЕНЬШИКОВ (Alexandre MENSHIKOV) Казахстан Alexandre MENSHIKOV Александр МЕНЬШИКОВ  Александр МЕНЬШИКОВ (Alexandre MENSHIKOV)
4 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) Казахстан Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
16

Канада

+6:16.6 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO) Канада Kevin QUINTILIO Кевин КВИНТИЛИО  Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO)
2 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
3 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
4 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
17

Великобритания

+7:28.8 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON) Великобритания Michael DIXON Майкл ДИКСОН  Майкл ДИКСОН (Michael DIXON)
2 Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR) Великобритания Jason SKLENAR Джейсон СКЛЕНАР  Джейсон СКЛЕНАР (Jason SKLENAR)
3 Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS) Великобритания Ceri THOMAS Сери ТОМАС  Сери ТОМАС (Ceri THOMAS)
4 Марк ГИ (Mark GEE) Великобритания Mark GEE Марк ГИ  Марк ГИ (Mark GEE)
18

Эстония

+7:56.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
3 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
4 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
19

Швейцария

+8:58.9 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Reto HÄNNI Швейцария Reto HÄNNI Reto HÄNNI
3 Michael STEINER Швейцария Michael STEINER Michael STEINER
4 Remo MICHEL Швейцария Remo MICHEL Remo MICHEL
20

Япония

+8:59.2 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
2 Misao KODATE Япония Misao KODATE Misao KODATE
3 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
4 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
21

Литва

+13:16.0 LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 Leonidas NIKITINAS Литва Leonidas NIKITINAS Leonidas NIKITINAS
2 Gintaras JASINSKAS Литва Gintaras JASINSKAS Gintaras JASINSKAS
3 Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA) Литва Liutauras BARILA Лиутаурас БАРИЛА  Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA)
4 Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС (Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS) Литва Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС  Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС (Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS)
22

Венгрия

+14:05.0 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Tamas MOLNAR Венгрия Tamas MOLNAR Tamas MOLNAR
3 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) Венгрия Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
4 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
23

Греция

+18:54.6 GREECE  GREECE
1 Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS) Греция Athanasios TSAKIRIS Атаноссиос Цакирис Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS)
2 Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS) Греция Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS Ставрос Кристофоридис Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS)
3 Vassilios KIAKOS Греция Vassilios KIAKOS Vassilios KIAKOS
4 Греция  <HISTORICAL RECORD>
Яндекс.Метрика