Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 4
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1995-01-29 15:00
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 1994/1995
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:38:31.7 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
2 Antje HARVEY Германия Antje HARVEY Antje HARVEY
3 Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Германия Simone GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone GREINER-PETTER-M.
4 Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE) Германия Petra BEHLE Петра БЕЛЕ  Петра БЕЛЕ (Petra BEHLE)
2

Россия

+1:39.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA) Россия Nadejda TALANOVA Надежда ТАЛАНОВА  Надежда ТАЛАНОВА (Nadejda TALANOVA)
2 Svetlana PETCHERSKAIA Россия Svetlana PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana PETCHERSKAIA
3 Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA) Россия Galina KOUKLEVA Галина КУКЛЕВА  Галина КУКЛЕВА (Galina KOUKLEVA)
4 Anfisa RESTZOVA Россия Anfisa RESTZOVA Anfisa RESTZOVA
3

Франция

+2:03.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET) Франция Corinne NIOGRET Коринн НИОГРЕ  Коринн НИОГРЕ (Corinne NIOGRET)
2 Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL) Франция Veronique CLAUDEL Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ  Вероника КЛОДЕЛЬ (Veronique CLAUDEL)
3 Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL) Франция Florence BAVEREL Флоренс Баверель Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL)
4 Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND) Франция Anne BRIAND Анн БРИАН  Анн БРИАН (Anne BRIAND)
4

Норвегия

+3:27.4 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID) Норвегия Ann Elen SKJELBREID Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД  Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID)
2 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
3 Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS) Норвегия Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС  Хильдегун МИККЕЛЬСПЛАС (Hildegunn MIKKELSPLASS)
4 Elin KRISTIANSEN Норвегия Elin KRISTIANSEN Elin KRISTIANSEN
5

Польша

+5:14.3 POLAND  POLAND
1 Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA) Польша Agata SUSZKA Агата СУЖКА  Агата СУЖКА (Agata SUSZKA)
2 Halina NOWAK Польша Halina NOWAK Halina NOWAK
3 Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ) Польша Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ  Анна СТЕРА-КУСТУШ (Anna STERA-KUSTUSZ)
4 Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON) Польша Halina PITON Галина ПИТОН  Галина ПИТОН (Halina PITON)
6

Беларусь

+6:29.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA) Беларусь Natalia PERMIAKOVA Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА  Наталья ПЕРМЯКОВА (Natalia PERMIAKOVA)
2 Natalija BASHINSKAYA Беларусь Natalija BASHINSKAYA Natalija BASHINSKAYA
3 Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Беларусь Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila ARLOUSKAYA
4 Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA) Беларусь Svetlana PARAMYGUINA Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА  Светлана ПАРАМЫГИНА (Svetlana PARAMYGUINA)
7

Украина

+7:04.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH) Украина Nina LEMESH Нина Лемеш Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Марина СКОЛОТА (Marina SKOLOTA) Украина Marina SKOLOTA Марина СКОЛОТА  Марина СКОЛОТА (Marina SKOLOTA)
4 Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA) Украина Valentina TSERBE NESSINA Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА  Валентина ЦЕРБЕ-НЕСИНА (Valentina TSERBE NESSINA)
8

Словакия

+7:58.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Erika LEHOTSKA Словакия Erika LEHOTSKA Erika LEHOTSKA
2 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
3 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
9

Чехия

+9:07.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA) Чехия Eva HAKOVA Ева ХАКОВА  Ева ХАКОВА (Eva HAKOVA)
2 Petra NOSKOVA Чехия Petra NOSKOVA Petra NOSKOVA
3 Хана ДОСТАЛОВА (Hana DOSTALOVA) Чехия Hana DOSTALOVA Хана ДОСТАЛОВА  Хана ДОСТАЛОВА (Hana DOSTALOVA)
4 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
10

США

+10:59.2 USA  USA
1 Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ (Kristina SABASTEANSKI) США Kristina SABASTEANSKI Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ  Кристина САБАСТИНСКИ (Kristina SABASTEANSKI)
2 Стэйси ВУЛИ (Stacey WOOLEY) США Stacey WOOLEY Стэйси ВУЛИ  Стэйси ВУЛИ (Stacey WOOLEY)
3 Beth COATS США Beth COATS Beth COATS
4 Ntala SKINNER США Ntala SKINNER Ntala SKINNER
11

Болгария

+11:26.0 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
2 Nadejda ALEXIEVA Болгария Nadejda ALEXIEVA Nadejda ALEXIEVA
3 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
4 Iva SHKODREVA Болгария Iva SHKODREVA Iva SHKODREVA
12

Канада

+16:21.8 CANADA  CANADA
1 Никки КЕДДИ (Nikki KEDDIE) Канада Nikki KEDDIE Никки КЕДДИ  Никки КЕДДИ (Nikki KEDDIE)
2 Мартина АЛЬБЕР (Martine ALBERT) Канада Martine ALBERT Мартина АЛЬБЕР  Мартина АЛЬБЕР (Martine ALBERT)
3 Линн РАЙТЕР (Linn RYTER) Канада Linn RYTER Линн РАЙТЕР  Линн РАЙТЕР (Linn RYTER)
4 Morwenna LANE Канада Morwenna LANE Morwenna LANE
13

Венгрия

+19:20.8 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Ева ШЕМЧАК (Eva SZEMCSAK) Венгрия Eva SZEMCSAK Ева ШЕМЧАК  Ева ШЕМЧАК (Eva SZEMCSAK)
2 Сюзанна БЕКЕШ (Zsuzsanna BEKECS) Венгрия Zsuzsanna BEKECS Сюзанна БЕКЕШ  Сюзанна БЕКЕШ (Zsuzsanna BEKECS)
3 Agota LENGYEL Венгрия Agota LENGYEL Agota LENGYEL
4 Beatrix HOLECZY Венгрия Beatrix HOLECZY Beatrix HOLECZY
Яндекс.Метрика