Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Ruhrgas World Cup 4
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 1995-01-29 12:00
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 1994/1995
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:18:40.7 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 Франк Люк (Frank LUCK) Германия Frank LUCK Франк Люк Франк Люк (Frank LUCK)
3 Jens STEINIGEN Германия Jens STEINIGEN Jens STEINIGEN
4 Sven FISCHER Германия Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
2

Италия

+52.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI) Италия Rene CATTARINUSSI Рене КАТАРИНУССИ  Рене КАТАРИНУССИ (Rene CATTARINUSSI)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE) Италия Patrick FAVRE Патрик ФАВРЕ  Патрик ФАВРЕ (Patrick FAVRE)
4 Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA) Италия Pieralberto CARRARA Пьеральберто КАРРАРА  Пьеральберто КАРРАРА (Pieralberto CARRARA)
3

Австрия

+1:32.2 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Hannes OBERERLACHER Австрия Hannes OBERERLACHER Hannes OBERERLACHER
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER) Австрия Reinhard NEUNER Райнхард НОЙНЕР  Райнхард НОЙНЕР (Reinhard NEUNER)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4

Россия

+1:32.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV) Россия Viktor MAIGOUROV Виктор МАЙГУРОВ  Виктор МАЙГУРОВ (Viktor MAIGOUROV)
2 Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV) Россия Pavel MOUSLIMOV Павел МУСЛИМОВ Павел МУСЛИМОВ (Pavel MOUSLIMOV)
3 Vladimir DRATSHEV Россия Vladimir DRATSHEV Vladimir DRATSHEV
4 Alexej KOBELEV Россия Alexej KOBELEV Alexej KOBELEV
5

Франция

+1:48.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE) Франция Thierry DUSSERRE Тьерри ДЮССЕР Тьерри ДЮССЕР (Thierry DUSSERRE)
2 Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS) Франция Patrice BAILLY-SALINS Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН  Патрис БАЙИ-САЛЕН (Patrice BAILLY-SALINS)
3 Lionel LAURENT Франция Lionel LAURENT Lionel LAURENT
4 Herve FLANDIN Франция Herve FLANDIN Herve FLANDIN
6

Беларусь

+2:29.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Беларусь Igor CHOCHRIAKOV Igor CHOCHRIAKOV
2 Alexej AIDAROV Беларусь Alexej AIDAROV Alexej AIDAROV
3 Evgenij REDKIN Беларусь Evgenij REDKIN Evgenij REDKIN
4 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
7

Швеция

+2:33.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Ulf JOHANSSON Швеция Ulf JOHANSSON Ulf JOHANSSON
2 Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON) Швеция Jonas ERIKSSON Йонас ЭРИКСОН  Йонас ЭРИКСОН (Jonas ERIKSSON)
3 Anders MANNELQUIST Швеция Anders MANNELQUIST Anders MANNELQUIST
4 Fredrik KUOPPA Швеция Fredrik KUOPPA Fredrik KUOPPA
8

Норвегия

+2:45.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
2 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3 Kjell Ove OFTEDAL Норвегия Kjell Ove OFTEDAL Kjell Ove OFTEDAL
4 Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM) Норвегия Jon Age TYLDUM Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ  Йон Аге ТИЛДУМ (Jon Age TYLDUM)
9

Финляндия

+2:58.1 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Финляндия Ville RÄIKKÖNEN Ville RÄIKKÖNEN
2 Erkki LATVALA Финляндия Erkki LATVALA Erkki LATVALA
3 Jaakko NIEMI Финляндия Jaakko NIEMI Jaakko NIEMI
4 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
10

Канада

+3:16.4 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO) Канада Kevin QUINTILIO Кевин КВИНТИЛИО  Кевин КВИНТИЛИО (Kevin QUINTILIO)
2 Стив КИР (Steve CYR) Канада Steve CYR Стив КИР Стив КИР (Steve CYR)
3 Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET) Канада Jean PAQUET Жан ПАКЕ  Жан ПАКЕ (Jean PAQUET)
4 Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA) Канада Tony FIALA Тони ФИАЛА  Тони ФИАЛА (Tony FIALA)
11

Польша

+4:07.2 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN) Польша Jan ZIEMIANIN Ян ЗЕМЯНИН  Ян ЗЕМЯНИН (Jan ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Jan WOJTAS Польша Jan WOJTAS Jan WOJTAS
12

Чехия

+4:58.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Петр ГАРАБИК (Petr GARABIK) Чехия Petr GARABIK Петр ГАРАБИК  Петр ГАРАБИК  (Petr GARABIK)
2 Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC) Чехия Jiri HOLUBEC Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ  Иржи ГОЛУБЕЦ (Jiri HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK) Чехия Ivan MASARIK Иван МАЗАРИК Иван МАЗАРИК (Ivan MASARIK)
13

Япония

+5:04.6 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
2 Misao KODATE Япония Misao KODATE Misao KODATE
3 Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA) Япония Atsushi KAZAMA Атсуши КАЗАМА  Атсуши КАЗАМА (Atsushi KAZAMA)
4 Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA) Япония Kazumasa TAKEDA Казумаса ТАКЕДА  Казумаса ТАКЕДА (Kazumasa TAKEDA)
14

Украина

+5:11.3 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр ЛЫСЕНКО (Alexandr LYSENKO) Украина Alexandr LYSENKO Александр ЛЫСЕНКО  Александр ЛЫСЕНКО (Alexandr LYSENKO)
2 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
3 Taras DOLNIY Украина Taras DOLNIY Taras DOLNIY
4 Roman ZVONKOV Украина Roman ZVONKOV Roman ZVONKOV
15

Казахстан

+5:38.4 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV) Казахстан Valeri IVANOV Валерий ИВАНОВ  Валерий ИВАНОВ (Valeri IVANOV)
2 Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV) Казахстан Dmitry POZDNJAKOV Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ  Дмитрий ПОЗДНЯКОВ (Dmitry POZDNJAKOV)
3 Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН (Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN) Казахстан Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН  Михаил ЛЕПЁШКИН (Mikhail LEPYOSHKIN)
4 Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV) Казахстан Dmitriy PANTOV Дмитрий ПАНТОВ  Дмитрий ПАНТОВ (Dmitriy PANTOV)
16

Эстония

+6:01.4 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
3 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
4 Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE) Эстония Kalju OJASTE Калью ОЯСТЕ  Калью ОЯСТЕ (Kalju OJASTE)
17

Словения

+6:53.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Bostjan LEKAN Словения Bostjan LEKAN Bostjan LEKAN
2 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
3 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
4 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
18

Словакия

+8:11.4 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Lubomir MACHYNIAK Словакия Lubomir MACHYNIAK Lubomir MACHYNIAK
2 Lubos CAJA Словакия Lubos CAJA Lubos CAJA
3 Milan MAJLIS Словакия Milan MAJLIS Milan MAJLIS
4 Maros LEITNER Словакия Maros LEITNER Maros LEITNER
19

Швейцария

+9:40.9 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ) Швейцария Jean Marc CHABLOZ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ Жан Марк ШАБЛОЗ (Jean Marc CHABLOZ)
2 Michael STEINER Швейцария Michael STEINER Michael STEINER
3 Remo MICHEL Швейцария Remo MICHEL Remo MICHEL
4 Urs SCHNEIDER Швейцария Urs SCHNEIDER Urs SCHNEIDER
20

Латвия

+10:01.2 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS) Латвия Jekabs NAKUMS Йекабс НАКУМС  Йекабс НАКУМС (Jekabs NAKUMS)
2 Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS) Латвия Aivars BOGDANOVS Айварс БОГДАНОВС  Айварс БОГДАНОВС (Aivars BOGDANOVS)
3 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
4 Gundars UPENIEKS Латвия Gundars UPENIEKS Gundars UPENIEKS
21

Венгрия

+11:50.6 HUNGARY  HUNGARY
1 Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK) Венгрия Janos PANYIK Янош ПАНИК  Янош ПАНИК (Janos PANYIK)
2 Tamas MOLNAR Венгрия Tamas MOLNAR Tamas MOLNAR
3 Istvan OLAH Венгрия Istvan OLAH Istvan OLAH
4 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) Венгрия Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
22

Литва

+18:14.8 LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 Aleksandras KOSAREVAS Литва Aleksandras KOSAREVAS Aleksandras KOSAREVAS
2 Gintaras JASINSKAS Литва Gintaras JASINSKAS Gintaras JASINSKAS
3 Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA) Литва Liutauras BARILA Лиутаурас БАРИЛА  Лиутаурас БАРИЛА (Liutauras BARILA)
4 Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС (Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS) Литва Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС  Рикардас ГРЯЗНОВАС (Ricardas GRIAZNOVAS)
Яндекс.Метрика